* District: *Taluka:
Hobli: Services:
Report Type Select Month:
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameHobli NameTotal ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1ShimogaSagarKARURU934.4823.68
2UdupiKapuಕಾಪು12174.4694.78
3ShimogaSagarTALAGUPPA1253.6892.92
4YadgirHunisigiKODEKAL2123.6781.42
5YadgirShorapur 253.6213.5
6ShimogaSagarKASABA2013.5053.28
7YadgirGurmitkalKONKALA1333.321.6
8YadgirGurmitkal 1603.262.56
9BagalkotHungundKARADI1543.2264.44
10Uttar KannadaSiddapurKODKANI1703.1143.46
11MysoreK.R.NagarMIRLE1583.1022.54
12MandyaK.R.PetAKKIHEBBAL3803.1023.56
13VijayanagaraHospet 1933.0333.46
14GulbargaAlandALANDA2293.0254.2
15Uttar KannadaSiddapurUMBALAMANE1603.013.9
16GulbargaAlandKHAJURI1672.9393.76
17GulbargaAlandMADANAHIPPARAGA2332.9374.04
18YadgirShahapurGOGI3352.9073.52
19ShimogaSagarANANDAPURA2112.8813.66
20MandyaK.R.PetKASABA5202.8782.62
21MandyaMandyaKASABA - 11362.8422.7
22MandyaMaddurCH A KERE- AIAIAINE VALAYA1182.8123.64
23MysoreT-NarsipurMUGURU1722.8122.56
24VijayanagaraKudligi 3652.8093.46
25MandyaMaddurCH A KERE AINE VALAYA3022.7792.9
26YadgirYadgirBALICHAKRA1212.7722.76
27GulbargaAlandNIMBARGA4152.7713.94
28BagalkotIllkal 2492.7513.02
29HaveriHaveriHAVERI3152.7453.04
30BelgaumKitturKITTURA3632.713.34
31YadgirShahapurDORANALLI2082.7093.42
32Uttar KannadaSiddapurKONDLI3602.6765.54
33ChitradurgaMolakalmurKASABA2152.6382.88
34BijapurNidagundiNijagundi2882.6332.46
35MysoreNanjangudHULLAHALLI3772.6193
36MysoreNanjangudBILIGERE1832.6123.3
37BagalkotHungundHUNAGUNDA3332.6123.38
38ChikmagalurAjjampuraಶಿವನಿ3612.6093.18
39BagalkotIllkalILAKALLA3322.63.26
40HaveriHaveriKARAJAGI3202.5812.92
41MysoreHeggadadevankoteANTARASANTE802.5452.56
42MysoreNanjangudKASABA4752.5313.6
43ChamrajnagarGundlupetTERAKANAMBI3572.5061.14
44GulbargaJevargiANDOLA1592.5053.7
45GulbargaJevargiNELOGI1582.5043.54
46RaichurManviMANAVI2052.4832.52
47GadagNaragundKONNURA4372.4812.66
48MysoreK.R.NagarHEBBALU1392.4662.12
49UdupiByandurBAINDURU10202.4663.06
50GadagNaragundNARAGUNDA9542.4633.86
51YadgirShahapur 592.4482.54
52Uttar KannadaAnkolaBASAGODA2322.4462.72
53ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AI1542.4383.38
54GulbargaGulbargaFARAHATABADA3632.4082.24
55BijapurBabaleshwarMAMADAPURA4622.4053.08
56MandyaK.R.PetBUKINAKERE3642.3973.3
57Uttar KannadaAnkolaANKOLA1332.3882.86
58BidarAuradOWRADABI1812.3872.7
59MandyaK.R.PetSHEELANERE3272.3832.04
60BellaryKampliಕಂಪ್ಲಿ3842.3772.82
61RaichurManviHIREKOTNIKALA2232.3751.62
62GulbargaSHAHABADಶಾಹಾಬಾದ902.3492.68
63MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 22762.3312.18
64MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AINE VALAYA1912.3223.58
65MandyaMandyaKASABA - 21272.2942.72
66MysoreNanjangudCHIKKAYYANACHATRA2692.2832.28
67Uttar KannadaBhatkalSUSAGADI3182.2664.02
68Uttar KannadaAnkolaBALALE1782.2653.5
69KolarKolarSUGATURU1032.262.48
70MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 13522.2323.26
71ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAIAI1192.233.12
72BagalkotHungundAMEENAGADA982.193.48
73MandyaMaddurKOPPA -AIAIAINE VALAYA1432.1632.74
74MysoreNanjangudDODDAKOWLANDE2922.1623.72
75MysoreK.R.NagarCHUNCHANAKATTE2392.1571.66
76YadgirShahapurSHAHAPURA3492.1293.48
77MysoreT-NarsipurBANNURU2792.1182.44
78MysoreK.R.NagarSALIGRAMA2212.0992.36
79MandyaNagmangalaBELLURU4862.0992.02
80Uttar KannadaSirsiHULEKAL5662.0984.9
81RaichurDevdurgaDEVADURGA2672.0872.54
82UdupiKundapuraVANDSE9222.080.96
83RaichurDevdurgaJALAHALLI2732.0642.52
84TumkurGubbiKASABA5012.0612.04
85Uttar KannadaAnkolaBELEKERI1862.0372.72
86Uttar KannadaSirsiBANAVASI3782.0264.82
87BagalkotRabakavibanahattiಮುಧೋಳ2632.0222.04
88YadgirGurmitkalGURUMITAKALA1582.0191.44
89MandyaK.R.PetSANTEBACHAHALLI2732.0063.4
90BelgaumGokakKOWJALAGI3522.0042.76
91ShimogaHosanagarKEREHALLI1332.0033.54
92MysoreHeggadadevankoteKASABA2522.0033.1
93BelgaumHukkeriSANKESHVARA98622.52
94Uttar KannadaBhatkalMavalli3131.963.54
95GulbargaJevargiJEVARGI1811.9563.18
96Uttar KannadaKarwarSAVANTAVADA1241.9553.16
97ShimogaSagarAVINAHALLI361.9523.18
98Uttar KannadaSirsiSAMPAKHANDA2541.9373.96
99BelgaumGokakGOKAKA10681.9372.7
100Uttar KannadaSirsiSHIRASI3361.9333.96
101MysoreK.R.NagarKASABA1091.932.9
102BagalkotBadamiKERURA3211.9074.02
103MysoreHeggadadevankoteHAMPAPURA2391.9022.98
104ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAI1731.8872.64
105GulbargaChincholiAINAPURA2021.8783.4
106BagalkotMudholLOKAPURA8131.8352.4
107ShimogaSagarBARANGI131.83110
108MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 12281.8272.36
109Dakshina KannadaPutturPUTTURU9411.823.9
110KoppalKukanoorಮಂಗಳೂರು1941.8182.3
111BagalkotRabakavibanahattiತೇರದಾಳ11421.8152.88
112DavangereDavanagereANAGODU4581.8052.4
113MysoreT-NarsipurKASABA2461.7971.26
114BellaryKampliಕುರುಗೋಡು61.7940.86
115MandyaNagmangalaHONAKERE6181.7831.66
116Uttar KannadaYellapurYALLAPURA1511.7823.66
117GulbargaAlandNARONA1021.7813.76
118MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AIAI1451.7771.44
119MysoreK.R.NagarHOSAGRAHARA1511.7692.8
120ChitradurgaMolakalmurDEVASAMUDRA1931.7662.76
121BagalkotBadamiBADAMI5261.7643.36
122Uttar KannadaYellapurMANCHIKERI1841.7633.68
123MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AIAINE VALAYA4441.7593.7
124UdupiKarkalaAJEKARU2871.7572.66
125ChikkaballapurGudibandeSOMENAHALLI1291.7522.46
126Dakshina KannadaSulliaPANJA2761.743.5
127KoppalYelburgaYALABURGA7831.7391.58
128VijayanagaraHagariBommannaHalli 6281.7392.26
129GadagShirahatti 211.733.32
130ChamrajnagarGundlupetKASABA2451.7271.68
131ChamrajnagarGundlupetBEGURU2921.7241.62
132BijapurBabaleshwarBABALESHVARA10211.7042.58
133Uttar KannadaJoidaSUPA501.7013.5
134VijayanagaraKottur 2291.6892.94
135RaichurManviKURDI1811.6892.56
136UdupiKundapuraKUNDAPURA7301.6871.44
137MandyaMaddurKASABA-AIAI NE VALAYA1901.6832.88
138ShimogaShimogaHOLALURAAIAI531.67410
139Uttar KannadaHonnavarMAVINAKURVA3941.6642.54
140GulbargaChincholiCHINCHOLI2991.6631.46
141MandyaMaddurCH A KERE - AIAINE VALAYA1871.6533.12
142ChamrajnagarYalandurAGARA2061.6513.3
143ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAIAI551.64310
144ShimogaHosanagarNAGARA551.643.58
145HaveriRanebennurKUPPELURA3931.6362.82
146KodaguMadikeriSAMPAJE1451.6151.44
147ChitradurgaHosdurgaMADADAKERE2341.612.06
148ShimogaShikaripuraTALAGUNDA1011.614.1
149BijapurTalikote 4031.6023.2
150BijapurMuddebihalNALATAVADA4691.62.04
151BijapurDevarahipparagiದೇವರ ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ10691.5992.04
152BidarChitaguppaCHITAGUPPA1791.582.42
153ChikmagalurTarikereKASABA2051.5712.14
154YadgirHunisigiHUNASIGI3061.5670.7
155MandyaMaddurKOPPA HOBALI581.5663.24
156GadagGajendragad 1191.5462.86
157GulbargaChincholiKODLI481.542.5
158BelgaumHukkeriHUKKERI8461.5312.3
159TumkurTipturKIBBANAHALLI4801.531.84
160ChamrajnagarGundlupetHANGALA2121.5251.2
161Uttar KannadaHonnavarHONNAVARA4631.5242.56
162HaveriHangalHANAGALLA4381.5193.28
163Mysoresarguruಸರಗೂರು1111.5183.84
164TumkurGubbiHAGALAVADI2281.5172.04
165ShimogaHosanagarKASABA661.5113.38
166DharwadHubliSHIRAGUPPI4721.5061.76
167Uttar KannadaHonnavarMANKI2821.52.1
168YadgirYadgirYADAGIRI2661.52.66
169HaveriHaveriGUTTALA3901.4982.88
170HaveriRanebennurMEDLERI3461.4972.3
171MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AI1381.4971.98
172KolarKolarHOLURU691.4952.1
173ShimogaHosanagarHUNCHA1031.4932.98
174MysoreT-NarsipurTALAKADU1291.4933.34
175ShimogaThirthalliAGUMBE981.4922.54
176YadgirShorapurKEMBHAVI4091.4912.92
177ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಜ್ಜಂಪುರ2371.492.58
178Uttar KannadaDandeliದಾಂಡೇಲಿ101.4891.04
179DavangereDavanagereMAYAKONDA4631.4852.4
180ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraBALEHONNURU1221.4842.58
181ChikkaballapurGudibandeKASABA1201.4762.76
182KodaguSomawarpetSUNTIKOPPA221.4730.22
183Vijayanagarahadagli 8091.4732.56
184Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMUDABIDRI5681.4535.38
185ChikmagalurTarikereLAKKAVALLI1001.4471.4
186TumkurKunigalAMRUTTURU2401.4461.42
187Dakshina KannadaPutturUPPINANGADI2661.4423.54
188ChitradurgaHiiriyurKASABA2591.4391.46
189DavangereDavanagereKASABA6301.431.66
190BidarAuradCHINTAKI1271.4263.18
191BidarHumnabadHUMANABADA1811.4253.28
192BijapurTalikoteTALIKOTI5871.4253.2
193YadgirVadageraVADAGERA3201.4251.84
194RaichurSirivaraಕವಿತಾಳ1051.4232.5
195HaveriRanebennurRANEBENNURA5631.4222.68
196BelgaumHukkeriYAMAKANAMARDI5141.4182.44
197KoppalKukanoorಕುಕನೂರ4141.4162.12
198HassanAlurK HOSAKOTE861.4132.5
199Uttar KannadaKarwarBADA1421.4134.06
200ChamrajnagarYalandurKASABA1571.4063.14
201TumkurGubbiCHELURU3021.4022.26
202TumkurTipturNONAVINAKERE2671.41.46
203ChitradurgaHosdurgaMATTODU2491.3971.82
204BijapurThikotaThikota15151.3892.9
205ChikmagalurTarikereAMRUTAPURA2301.3881.84
206UdupiKarkalaKARKALA6721.3782.76
207BellaryBellaryRUPANAGUDI2101.3761.3
208ChitradurgaHiiriyurJ G HALLI2131.3740.82
209ChitradurgaHiiriyurDHARMAPURA3901.3711.68
210ChitradurgaHiiriyurAIMANGALA2661.371.52
211BelgaumKagavadaಕಾಗವಾಡ7241.3542.92
212MandyaNagmangalaDEVALAPURA4611.3512.36
213ShimogaShikaripuraANJANAPURA1201.353.28
214DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-21771.3461.54
215KodaguMadikeriBHAGAMANDALA1871.3391.68
216MandyaK.R.PetKIKKERI2541.3382.98
217HassanAlurKASABA801.3371.86
218MandyaPandavapuraKASABA21551.3322.38
219ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraKASABA1411.331.9
220HassanSakleshpuraHANUBALU711.3211.7
221MandyaMaddurKASABA-1NE VALAYA3041.3181.86
222ChitradurgaChallakereTALAKU3331.3181.7
223MysoreMysoreJAYAPURA4931.2971.6
224MandyaSrirangapatnaBELAGOLA1601.2952.18
225MysoreT-NarsipurSOSALE2541.2931.28
226TumkurGubbiNITTURU5241.2921.36
227KolarMulbagalTAYALURU1851.2921.88
228BijapurMuddebihalMUDDEBIHALA4861.2911.88
229Uttar KannadaKarwarKINNARA711.2843.8
230ChitradurgaChallakereKASABA4091.2812.36
231GulbargaGulbargaPATTANA1901.2792.62
232MysorePeriyapatanaBETTADAPURA2111.2792.22
233GulbargaChittapurNALAVARA2031.2692.46
234Uttar KannadaMundgodMUNDAGODA1511.2682.48
235MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AIAI1291.2651.3
236BidarKamalanagarಠಾಣಾಕುಸನೂರ531.2621.76
237ChikmagalurTarikereLINGADAHALLI1251.2592.34
238Mysoresarguruಕಂದಲಿಕೆ691.2563.78
239HaveriHirekerurHANSABHAVI2761.2522.34
240GulbargaSedamMUDOLA1411.2442.4
241KodaguMadikeriMADIKERI2621.2391.16
242KoppalGangavathiVENKATAGIRI1461.2391.64
243KolarKolarVAKKALERI861.2363.62
244TumkurTipturKASABA6051.2361.84
245BijapurMuddebihalDAVALAGI4871.2212.04
246HassanAlurKUNDURU941.2192.38
247HassanHolenarasipuraHALEKOTE2501.2182.12
248HaveriHangalAKKIALURA3371.2153.46
249MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 23581.2141.8
250VijayanagaraHarapanahalli 11901.2052.76
251GadagGajendragadNAREGALLA3421.1962.26
252MandyaNagmangalaBINDIGANAVILE2821.1931.56
253ShimogaThirthalliMUTTURU631.1912.6
254BagalkotMudholMUDHOLA7191.193.18
255HassanChanrayapatnaBAGURU3371.1831.98
256DavangereHonnaliKASABA2421.1820.88
257BidarBhalkiKHATAKA CHINCHULI1611.1812.42
258ChitradurgaChallakerePARASHURA0PURA2451.1810.76
259HassanHolenarasipuraKASABA2691.1791.98
260YadgirVadageraHAIYYALA B1871.1782.16
261ShimogaShikaripuraKASABA991.1753.08
262HassanAlurPALYA1671.1742.12
263RaichurDevdurgaGABBURU3511.1512.28
264TumkurGubbiC S PURA2131.151.56
265TumkurKunigalKOTTAGERE1171.1460.48
266GulbargaChincholiSULEPETA2261.1463.3
267ShimogaShikaripuraUDUGANI1221.1443.92
268ShimogaSorabKASABA851.1342.36
269KolarMulbagalBAIRAKURU1951.1311.86
270KodaguMadikeriNAPOKLU2481.1281.72
271BidarBasavakalyanKOHINURA1301.1272.64
272BidarKamalanagarಕಮಲನಗರ1761.1243.06
273ShimogaSorabJADE651.1182.04
274MysorePeriyapatanaRAVANDURU1911.112.1
275YadgirYadgirSAIDAPORA1661.1092.9
276ShimogaSorabANAVATTI1551.1011.96
277ShimogaShimogaAYANURU601.0994.24
278MandyaMandyaKERAGODU -11041.0972.72
279BelgaumKhanapurBEEDI2361.0892.08
280HaveriHirekerurHIREKERURA3161.0881.92
281DharwadDharwadAMMINABAVI2871.0863.38
282RaichurDevdurgaARAKERA3301.0852.3
283BagalkotBadamiKULAGERI6571.0812.62
284MandyaMandyaKERAGODU - 2891.0743.16
285MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AI2171.0741.58
286YadgirShorapurKAKKERA2681.0682.64
287TumkurKunigalHULIYURU DURGA1881.0631.66
288Uttar KannadaKarwarGHADASAYI651.062.3
289KolarSrinivaspuraRAYALPADU931.0561.96
290MysoreMysoreKASABA3191.0551.38
291YadgirShorapurSHORAPURA3081.0492.92
292ChikmagalurKoppaHARIHARAPURA871.0492.8
293GulbargaChittapur 1241.0463.16
294GadagShirahattiSHIRAHATTI3841.0432.62
295ShimogaShikaripuraHOSURU1661.0373.94
296GulbargaSedamSEDAM2011.0351.86
297HassanHolenarasipuraHALLIMAISURU2981.0342.48
298DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-12351.0311.52
299ChitradurgaHolalkereBEEDURGA3211.032.04
300BidarKamalanagarದಾಬಕಾ971.0292.9
301HassanSakleshpuraHETTURU631.0271.86
302MysoreHunsurGAVADAGERE1051.0271.6
303Uttar KannadaJoidaKYASALARAK411.0262.32
304ChitradurgaChitradurgaHIREGUNTANURU3421.0152.5
305BagalkotBagalkotSEETIMANI2271.0153
306MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAI1271.0141.58
307Uttar KannadaMundgodPALA1151.0141.02
308TumkurChiknayakanahalliKASABA1671.01 
309MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAIAI1751.0091.08
310DavangereJagalurBILICHODU1651.0081.42
311MandyaMaddurATAGURU HOBALI2320.9992.38
312ChitradurgaHolalkereKASABA2000.9991.94
313MandyaMalavalliKASABA- AIAIAI930.9941.64
314MandyaMalavalliHALAGURU HOBALI1760.9930.88
315GulbargaSedamADAKI1810.9922.7
316MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 21070.992.32
317ShimogaShimogaHOLALURUAI820.9873.3
318HassanSakleshpuraBELAGODU800.9841.86
319ShimogaSorabULAVI1010.9831.92
320ShimogaSorabKUPPAGADDE800.9821.96
321HassanSakleshpuraKASABA1110.9811.56
322Uttar KannadaKumtaMIRJANA1920.9792.3
323MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-1980.9771.64
324GulbargaYedramiYADRAMI3610.9772.16
325ShimogaThirthalliAGRAHARA900.972.44
326TumkurChiknayakanahalliHANDANAKERE3330.9691.58
327HassanArsikereKANAKATTE4110.9682.28
328DharwadNavalgundMORABA3910.9681.8
329YadgirVadagera 1850.9572.46
330Dakshina KannadaMangaloreSURATKAL3100.9542.38
331HassanSakleshpuraYASALURU1050.9532.22
332DavangereJagalurKASABA2690.951.48
333Bangalore UrbanAnekalJigani21490.9451.62
334KodaguKushalnagarSUNTIKOPPA480.9441.48
335ChitradurgaHosdurgaSHREERAMPURA2950.9412.12
336UdupiBrahmavaraKOTA6340.9282.18
337ChikmagalurSringeriKASABA940.9271
338MandyaPandavapuraMELUKOTE1940.9191.48
339TumkurChiknayakanahalliKANDIKERE1590.9171.28
340TumkurKunigalHUTRIDURGA2130.9171.46
341Bangalore UrbanAnekalKasaba21460.9142.3
342KodaguKushalnagarKUSHALANAGARA1440.9091.08
343KoppalGangavathiMARALI1680.9041.46
344KolarMallurTEKAL1440.91.66
345Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU A3810.91.24
346ChitradurgaHosdurgaKASABA5470.8971.64
347ChitradurgaChitradurgaBHARAMASAGARA3020.8952.42
348Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba-2420.8831.92
349BellarySandurTORANAGALLU5010.8831.8
350ChitradurgaChitradurgaKASABA4440.8822.4
351ChitradurgaHolalkereRAMAGIRI2380.881.54
352ShimogaShimogaKASABAAI1160.8742.84
353RamnagarMagadiKUDURU2450.8731.64
354DharwadHubliHUBBALLI420.8671.92
355RaichurMaskiMASKI3590.8652.1
356ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAI990.8623.74
357DavangereHonnaliGOVINAKOVI-2950.8610.28
358DavangereJagalurSOKKE1200.8581.08
359Uttar KannadahaliyalMURKAVADA820.8512.72
360ChitradurgaChallakereNAYAKANAHATTI2030.849 
361MandyaNagmangalaKASABA5630.8443
362BellaryBellaryMOKA3840.8421.02
363HaveriHangalBAMMANALLI3760.8363.08
364HassanArkalgudKONANURU2200.8342.46
365TumkurKoratagereHOLAVANAHALLI2410.8330.62
366ShimogaShimogaHARANAHALLI870.83110
367HassanArsikereBANAVARA3100.8292.56
368TumkurChiknayakanahalliSHETTIKERE2050.827 
369TumkurKoratagereCHANNARAYANADURGA2310.821.74
370Uttar KannadaKumtaGOKARNA2040.8181.92
371DavangereNyamathiಬೆಳಗುತ್ತಿ3200.8161.66
372BellaryBellaryBALLARI8240.8090.84
373Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 3630.8060.68
374Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU B4680.8061.48
375BelgaumKhanapurGUNJI1260.8031.86
376Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA2510.7982
377ChitradurgaChitradurgaTURUVANURU2050.7932.02
378MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-2880.7872.3
379BellarySirguppaSIRUGUPPA2900.7861.74
380HaveriByadagiKAGINELLI5020.7811.7
381DharwadAlnavarಅಳ್ನಾವರ610.782.78
382GulbargaGulbargaAVARADA B2240.781.06
383RamnagarChannapatnaVIRUPAKSHIPURA2860.7782.84
384RaichurSirivaraಮಲ್ಲಟ970.7762.4
385HaveriShiggaonDUNDASHI1440.7752.84
386BijapurDevarahipparagiಹೊ,ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ1960.7712.78
387BelgaumKhanapurKHANAPURA5430.7661.76
388DharwadDharwadGARAGA2930.7652.6
389MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AI1060.7631.56
390GulbargaYedramiIJERI1830.7521.04
391BijapurSindagiALAMELA8210.7481.04
392BijapurSindagiSINDAGI11780.7461.22
393TumkurMadhugiriMIDIGESHI2830.7421.84
394GadagRon 1050.740.74
395BijapurIndiBALLOLLI11450.7351.94
396DharwadDharwadDHARAVADA9070.7313.4
397MysorePeriyapatanaKASABA1690.7281.62
398RaichurSirivaraಸಿರವಾರ1310.7251.68
399GadagLakshmeshwarLAKSHMESHVARA4290.7250.46
400GulbargaKalagi 1010.722.82
401BidarHumnabadDUBALAGUNDI1640.7133.08
402KolarKolarVEMAGALLU1700.7122.04
403RamnagarRamanagarKUTAGALA1800.711.76
404BijapurIndiINDI17780.7080.92
405Uttar KannadahaliyalHALIYALA700.7061.12
406RamnagarChannapatnaKASABA2030.7022.26
407ShimogaShimogaKASABAAIAI1010.6944.66
408BagalkotJamakhandiTERADALA700.6942.4
409BijapurNidagundi 640.6892.82
410HassanChanrayapatnaKASABA4290.6891.44
411MysoreHunsurKASABA1660.6851.06
412Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTYAMAGUNDLU1250.6721.8
413HassanArsikereJAVAGAL2250.6691.94
414MandyaPandavapuraKASABA12680.6681.16
415TumkurPavagadaY N HOSAKOTE4320.6671.44
416Dakshina KannadaMangaloreGURUPURA4490.6630.96
417TumkurTipturHONNAVALLI3640.6561.34
418TumkurKunigalYADIYURU2420.6521.72
419MysoreMysoreVARUNA4960.6520.86
420BellarySandurCHORANURU2920.651.58
421BagalkotBagalkotKALADAGI2970.6482.16
422KolarMulbagalKASABA2570.641
423Bangalore RuralHoskoteKASABA2750.6351.84
424RamnagarChannapatnaMALURU4110.631.6
425Uttar KannadaKumtaKUMATA1520.632.36
426Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSolapura-2410.6281.54
427UdupiBrahmavaraBRAHMAVARA8750.6261.18
428GulbargaSedamKODLA2020.622
429ShimogaShimogaKUNSI630.6184.28
430MysoreMysoreILAVALA2540.6162.06
431ShimogaThirthalliKASABA1030.6152.02
432BelgaumChikkodiNAGARAMUNNOLI4560.6151.56
433BagalkotBilagiANAGAVADI4980.6131.26
434GadagRonRONA3220.613 
435Dakshina KannadaSulliaSULYA5270.6132.44
436HaveriShiggaonBANKAPURA980.6122.04
437KodaguSomawarpetSOMAVARAPETE1420.6111.32
438Uttar KannadaKumtaKUJALLI1570.611.88
439ChikmagalurKadurKASABA3420.6021.22
440ChikmagalurKadurPanchanahalli820.6021.54
441RamnagarMagadiTIPPASANDRA1470.5982.18
442Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKASABA4420.5972.46
443GulbargaAfzalpurKARAJAGI3640.5931.24
444BidarBasavakalyanMANTALA2140.5922.58
445MysorePeriyapatanaHARANAHALLI2000.5921.68
446ChikmagalurKadurSAKHARAYAPATTANA2600.5871.64
447BellarySirguppaTEKKALAKOTE4090.5841.88
448MysoreHunsurBILIKERE1940.5841.32
449Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA1980.582.22
450RamnagarRamanagar 7710.5731.48
451HassanChanrayapatnaSHRAVANABELAGOLA3100.5671.3
452HassanArsikereKASABA3730.5672.02
453GadagRonHOLEALURA2690.5650.46
454ChikmagalurKoppaMEGUNDA590.5562.36
455TumkurSiraBUKKAPATTANA2610.5541.82
456TumkurPavagadaKASABA2600.5521.7
457TumkurTuruvekereDABBEGHATTA4720.5481.08
458GulbargaAfzalpurATANURA4040.5411.22
459Koppalkanakagiriಹುಲಿಹೈದರ800.5311.18
460KodaguSomawarpetKODLIPETE1160.5270.88
461TumkurPavagadaNIDAGAL HOBALI2390.5252.36
462BijapurChadachanCHADACHANA10470.5241.5
463TumkurSiraKALLAMBELLA2910.5221.42
464ChikmagalurSringeriKIGGA420.5210.22
465Bangalore RuralHoskoteNANDAGUDI2790.5211.62
466TumkurChiknayakanahalliHULIYARU3530.520.9
467HaveriByadagiBYADAGI4390.5181.3
468BagalkotBilagiBEELAGI6020.5171.5
469YadgirYadgirHATTIKUNI2500.5172.64
470KolarMulbagalAVANI1980.5141.36
471HassanArkalgudMALLIPATTANA1350.5141.96
472ChamrajnagarKollegalaKASABA1720.510.22
473YadgirHunisigi 310.510.24
474BagalkotBagalkotBAGALAKOTA3480.5091.82
475MandyaSrirangapatnaARAKERE2790.5011.74
476Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJala32230.490.94
477HassanBelurMADEEHALLI2330.4861.18
478MandyaPandavapuraCHINAKURALI2650.4861.32
479ChitradurgaHolalkereTALYA1910.4851.46
480DharwadKalgatigiKALAGHATAGI1310.4831.18
481TumkurSiraGOWDAGERE2640.4811.66
482TumkurMadhugiriPURAVARA4730.4791.08
483HassanBelurBIKKODU1420.4761.32
484HaveriRattihalliಹಿರೇಕೆರೂರ1680.4721.26
485BellarySirguppaKARURU4370.4721.98
486HassanChanrayapatnaHIREESAVE2610.4571.34
487ChikkaballapurBagepalliKASABA1860.4531.42
488BijapurBijapurNAGATANA6480.4532.22
489TumkurMadhugiriKODIGENAHALLI3240.4481.32
490KodaguSomawarpetSHANIVARASANTE800.4431.58
491HassanArsikereGANDASI3750.4371.5
492Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVIJAYAPURA2120.4372.32
493Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 21050.431.36
494BelgaumChikkodiSADALAGA3800.4242.22
495ShimogaThirthalliMANDAGADDE900.422.12
496UdupiUdupiUDUPI6020.4180.58
497BelgaumRaibagRAYABAGA5020.4171.18
498HassanChanrayapatnaNUGGEHALLI2680.4070.32
499BelgaumRamadurgSUREBANA1520.3990.52
500BelgaumRamadurgMUDAKAVI2360.3960.3
501TumkurKoratagereKOLALA2190.3932.02
502HassanChanrayapatnaDANDIGANAHALLI2220.3871.02
503Bangalore RuralHoskoteANUGONDANAHALLI2900.3851.56
504HassanArkalgudRAMANATHAPURA2780.3832.06
505GadagMundargiMUNDARAGI2650.3831.18
506BelgaumKhanapurJAMBOTI2450.3781.58
507BijapurBasvana BagewadiBA BAGEVADI5080.3770.64
508BijapurBasvana BagewadiHO HIPPARAGI4390.3771.22
509Koppalkanakagiriನವಲಿ3410.370.68
510HaveriSavanurHATTIMATTURA2900.3661.82
511RamnagarMagadiKASABA3120.3610.36
512BellarySandurSANDURU1970.3571.72
513BellaryKurugodu 2350.3541.9
514ChikmagalurChikmagalurLAKYA3320.3511.26
515GulbargaKalagiKALAGI2180.352.26
516Dakshina KannadaKadaba 1100.3480.88
517ChikmagalurKadurBEERURU2070.3470.66
518Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 2510.3470.14
519BelgaumNippaniNIPPANI9780.3380.64
520ChikkaballapurChikballapurMANDIKALLU1510.3371.02
521DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-12900.3370.96
522BidarBasavakalyanRAJESHVARA2200.3331.92
523BidarChitaguppa 2860.3322.36
524GulbargaChittapurCHITTAPURA1980.3322.32
525HassanBelurKASABA2890.3310.88
526BelgaumBailhongalBAILAHONGALA4070.3310.8
527TumkurTuruvekereDANDINASHIVARA2010.3290.96
528TumkurPavagadaNAGALAMADIKE2430.3281.72
529TumkurMadhugiriAI D HALLI2940.3270.8
530BijapurBasvana BagewadiManagoli4290.3230.38
531BelgaumRamadurgKATAKOLA2360.3190.6
532DavangereNyamathiಗೋವಿನಕೋವಿ-11240.3131.78
533TumkurTuruvekereKASABA4780.3131.2
534TumkurMadhugiriDODDERI2190.3111.48
535DharwadKalgatigiTABAKADAHONNIHALLI1880.3061.48
536KolarBangarpetBUDIKOTE1140.3040.38
537Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA2970.3011.62
538Bangalore UrbanAnekalKASABA2120.3012.1
539ChamrajnagarKollegalaPALYA1320.301 
540ChikmagalurMudigereBANAKAL2030.2960.98
541KolarKolarHUTTURU850.2952.36
542BagalkotJamakhandiSAVALAGI9310.2881.84
543Bangalore RuralHoskoteJADIGENAHALLI2330.2871.92
544TumkurSiraHULIKUNTE7130.2812
545HassanBelurHALEBEEDU2820.2780.88
546TumkurKunigalKASABA1650.2772.38
547Dakshina KannadaKadabaKADABA2560.2710.68
548KolarK.G.Fಬೇತಮಂಗಲ1440.264 
549ChikmagalurKadurYAGATI2340.2631.66
550UdupiHebriಅಜೆಕಾರು2640.2620.18
551Uttar KannadahaliyalSAMBRANI360.2611.92
552ChikkaballapurGauribidanurTONDEBAVI1460.2551.32
553GulbargaAfzalpurAFAJALAPURA3760.2520.94
554ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARAVE2850.251.22
555BijapurBijapurBIJAPURA16060.2452
556TumkurGubbiKADABA4200.2450.74
557ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AI1100.2452.36
558KolarSrinivaspuraKASABA1630.2422.08
559ChikmagalurMudigereGONIBEEDU2580.235 
560BelgaumAthaniATHANI8750.2351.66
561GadagMundargiDAMBALA4170.2321.64
562TumkurSiraKASABA7050.2311.18
563BijapurKohlaraಕೋಲ್ಹಾರ3830.230.12
564KodaguSomawarpetSHANTALLI1160.2252.24
565ChikkaballapurChikballapurKASABA2570.2161.2
566DavangereHariharMALEBENNURU3340.2080.2
567ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraCHANDAKAVADI1250.2051.68
568KodaguPonnampetHUDIKERI680.191 
569ChikkaballapurGauribidanurKASABA2650.1771.42
570BelgaumRamadurgK CHANDARAGI6740.1770.5
571DavangereChannagiriKASABA3110.1740.76
572ChikmagalurChikmagalurKHANDYA900.170.5
573BellaryBellaryKOLURU30.167 
574DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-2780.1650.92
575BelgaumRaibagKUDACHI11410.161.14
576BagalkotJamakhandiJAMAKHANDI6470.1551.76
577BidarHulasuruಹುಲಸೂರ1630.1551.08
578BelgaumMudalagiಅರಭಾಂವಿ14170.1490.64
579ChikmagalurKadurHIRENALLURU1000.1470.92
580Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA260.1460.86
581UdupiHebriಕುಂದಾಪುರ1730.144 
582ChikkaballapurChikballapurNANDI2300.1430.52
583ChikmagalurChikmagalurAMBALE1730.141
584BelgaumBailhongalNESARAGI3220.1391.22
585BelgaumAthaniTELASANGA14760.1260.96
586ChikkaballapurGauribidanurMANCHENAHALLI2280.1240.48
587BidarBasavakalyanBASAVAKALYANA2190.1222.22
588DharwadHubli Nagarಛಬ್ಬಿ850.1210.88
589HassanBelurAREHALLI2710.1210.66
590HaveriShiggaonSHIGGANVA1830.1212.28
591ChikkaballapurBagepalliGULURU770.1191.62
592GulbargaGulbarga NorthMAHAGANVA2030.1180.66
593Bangalore UrbanAnekalJIGANI1650.1150.68
594Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE1990.1091.38
595DavangereChannagiriUBRANI2250.1060.48
596RaichurSirivaraಕಲ್ಲೂರು1550.1040.5
597TumkurTumkur 4700.1021.06
598BidarBhalkiNITTURABH980.0961.96
599ChikkaballapurGauribidanurHOSURU1790.080.66
600Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -3680.0770.28
601HassanHassanSALAGAME2780.0670.74
602GulbargaKalagiGUNDAGURTI750.0611.48
603DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-11460.0480.16
604Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu-22310.0461.64
605Bangalore RuralHoskoteSULIBELE1780.0462.3
606BelgaumChikkodiCHIKKODI8300.0452.34
607ChikmagalurChikmagalurKASABA2580.0450.22
608RamnagarMagadiMADABAL1590.0441.76
609ChikmagalurMudigereKASABA3120.041 
610ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraKASABA3570.040.74
611KoppalYelburgaHIREVANKALAKUNTA2330.0360.9
612BidarBasavakalyanMUDABI1250.0191.56
613HassanArkalgudDODDAMAGGE1640.0181.9
614KoppalGangavathiGANGAVATI910.0170.7
615BijapurDevarahipparagiಸಿಂದಗಿ20.017 
616ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARADANAHALLI2490.0110.78
617BellarySirguppaHACHCHOLLI2400.0042.42
618ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraSANTEMARAHALLI27000.46
619BidarBhalkiLAKHANAGANVA14201.7
620Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVENURU165-0.0021.02
621KolarK.G.Fಕ್ಯಾಸಂಬಳ್ಳಿ301-0.0030.02
622Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA254-0.0210.18
623Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKOKKADA256-0.0280.4
624RaichurSindhanurJALIHALA1-0.033 
625KolarKolarKASABA215-0.0351.48
626BagalkotGuledaguddaGULEDAGUDDA451-0.046 
627ShimogaSorabCHANDRAGUTTI53-0.0482.06
628ChikmagalurChikmagalurALDURU57-0.0490.04
629Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA1134-0.0561.26
630TumkurTuruvekereMAYASANDRA281-0.0570.88
631KolarSrinivaspuraYELDURU92-0.0591.86
632Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 288-0.0691.06
633ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaSADALI65-0.078 
634ChikmagalurChikmagalurVASTARE77-0.0790.02
635KoppalKoppalHITNALA74-0.0791.46
636DavangereHariharKASABA341-0.08 
637BidarBhalkiHALABARGA193-0.1081.86
638Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKUNDANA349-0.1081.3
639KolarK.G.FRABARTASAN PETE70-0.1190.72
640BidarBidarMANNALLI196-0.1212.08
641ChikmagalurMudigereKALASA98-0.124 
642BelgaumAthaniANANTAPURA1000-0.1371
643MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 1124-0.1371.96
644RaichurSindhanurKUNNATAGI2-0.144 
645ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMURAGAMALLA51-0.1590.04
646ChikkaballapurGauribidanurNAGARAGERE142-0.1640.94
647ChikkaballapurChinthamaniAMBAJIDURGA83-0.1690.14
648Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -253-0.1730.52
649DharwadKundgolKUNDAGOLA438-0.173 
650ChamrajnagarHanurHANURU269-0.1762.68
651ChikmagalurMudigereBALURU54-0.1781.16
652GulbargaGulbargaGULABARGA184-0.1791.56
653HassanHassanKASABA596-0.1950.38
654KolarSrinivaspuraRONURU157-0.2020.62
655Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA16-0.205 
656ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKASABA240-0.207 
657HassanHassanDUDDA525-0.2070.3
658DharwadKundgolSANSHI335-0.209 
659Dakshina KannadaBantwalVITLA419-0.2130.32
660Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBELTANGADI428-0.215 
661BelgaumSavadattiYARAGATTI630-0.221 
662HassanHassanKATTAYA190-0.2350.34
663ChikkaballapurBagepalliMITTEMARI80-0.2380.06
664ChikmagalurChikmagalurAVATI35-0.240.06
665GulbargaGulbarga NorthKAMALAPURA131-0.2440.16
666HassanArkalgudKASABA237-0.2451.66
667ChikmagalurKadurChowlahiriyur12-0.257 
668ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKAIVARA121-0.2630.64
669KodaguPonnampetPONNAMPETE157-0.267 
670RaichurLingasugurGURUGUNTA770-0.2720.62
671GadagGadagGADAGA469-0.275 
672RaichurRaichurKALAMALA198-0.2790.34
673RaichurRaichurCHANDRABANDA161-0.2990.74
674KolarBangarpet 70-0.2991.2
675KodaguVirajpetVIRAJAPETE211-0.3040.16
676Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA2184-0.3051.2
677KolarBangarpetKAMASAMUDRA58-0.3090.34
678BelgaumGokakARABHANVI27-0.3260.08
679ChikkaballapurGauribidanurD PALYA106-0.3280.86
680KodaguVirajpetAMMATI118-0.33 
681Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraKASABA260-0.333 
682ChikkaballapurChinthamaniCHILAKALANERPU77-0.338 
683ChikmagalurKadurSINGATAGERE88-0.341.48
684MandyaSrirangapatnaKASABA240-0.3440.36
685Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSOMPURA293-0.3481.5
686KoppalKoppalKOPPALA495-0.3511.46
687Dakshina KannadaBantwalPANEMANGALURU686-0.3520.1
688RaichurLingasugurLINGASUGURU385-0.3520.14
689GulbargaYedrami 3-0.365 
690ChikkaballapurBagepalliPATAPALYA172-0.3710.7
691Koppalkanakagiriಕನಕಗಿರಿ195-0.3760.48
692GadagGadagBETAGERI453-0.378 
693TumkurKoratagereKASABA155-0.3780.94
694Dakshina KannadaBantwalBANTVALA461-0.38 
695Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE284-0.3931.84
696BelgaumSavadattiMUNAVALLI459-0.402 
697KoppalKoppalALAVANDI447-0.4081.72
698RamnagarKanakpuraKODIHALLI418-0.4080.08
699Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA2185-0.4171.24
700Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 324-0.4191.62
701TumkurMadhugiriKASABA169-0.43 
702BelgaumSavadattiMURAGODA469-0.431 
703RamnagarKanakpuraUYYAMBALLI158-0.446 
704KoppalKoppalIRAKALLAGADA318-0.4551.74
705ChikmagalurChikmagalurJAGARA42-0.464 
706KolarBangarpetKASABA229-0.4680.9
707KolarMallurKASABA331-0.4781.28
708HassanHassanSHANTIGRAMA367-0.507 
709ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMUNGANAHALLI59-0.513 
710Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA130-0.5150.5
711KolarKolarNARASAPURA84-0.5172.24
712BidarAuradSANTAPURA219-0.5422.5
713DharwadAnnegeriಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ282-0.543 
714DharwadHubli Nagarಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ745-0.559 
715Bangalore RuralDevanahalliCHANNARAYAPATTANA280-0.5970.88
716Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraDODDABELAVANGALA255-0.6060.46
717KoppalKaratagi 208-0.625 
718RamnagarMagadiSOLURU237-0.6261.38
719BelgaumBelgaumKAKATI254-0.632 
720Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA2106-0.659 
721KolarSrinivaspuraNELAVANKI103-0.6691.38
722KolarMulbagalDUGGASANDRA176-0.7131.56
723ChamrajnagarHanurLOKKANAHALLI165-0.7442.46
724HaveriSavanurSAVANURA275-0.7611.94
725Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraMADURE228-0.7660.28
726Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 126-0.769 
727ChikmagalurKoppaKASABA60-0.7741.8
728ChikkaballapurBagepalliCHELURU172-0.7910.46
729ChamrajnagarHanurRAMAPURA109-0.8111.54
730BelgaumSavadattiSAVADATTI699-0.818 
731Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA1105-0.842 
732HaveriRattihalliರಟ್ಟೀಹಳ್ಳಿ512-0.9061.18
733BidarBhalkiSAYAGANVA179-0.9151.2
734RaichurLingasugurMUDAGAL295-0.9180.46
735ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaKASABA209-0.920.98
736Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA3105-0.9290.16
737RaichurSindhanurJAVALAGERA1-0.95 
738Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKASABA242-0.9580.98
739Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraTUBAGERE194-0.97 
740BelgaumBelgaumUCHAGANVA601-0.97 
741Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraSASALU104-1.037 
742ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AIAI98-1.0412.22
743BelgaumBelgaumBAGEVADI660-1.053 
744KodaguPonnampetSHREEMANGALA109-1.07 
745RaichurRaichurDEVASUGURU142-1.0990.56
746BidarBhalkiBHALKI205-1.1221.86
747Uttar KannadaJoidaKUMBARAVADA41-1.1531.54
748RamnagarKanakpuraKASABA364-1.188 
749DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-2203-1.2370.16
750MysoreHunsurHANAGODU173-1.2871.24
751KolarMallurMASTI165-1.3091.46
752BidarBidarJANAVADA133-1.3722.06
753BidarBidarBEEDARA UTTARA122-1.4291.52
754KoppalKaratagiKARATAGI231-1.437 
755Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA337-1.4620.46
756BellaryKurugoduKURUGODU413-1.5071.18
757Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI1216-1.5070.24
758RamnagarKanakpuraSATANURU327-1.522 
759GulbargaGulbarga North 3-1.524 
760KodaguPonnampetBALELE22-1.531 
761ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaJANGAMAKOTE187-1.5630.5
762KoppalKushtagiHANAMASAGARA310-1.5940.14
763BelgaumBelgaumBELAGAVI325-1.625 
764RamnagarKanakpuraHAROHALLI248-1.767 
765Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA184-1.7781.58
766RaichurRaichurGILLESUGURU200-1.887 
767RamnagarKanakpuraMARALAVADI233-1.901 
768RaichurSindhanurSALGUNDA4-1.925 
769Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA276-1.9560.94
770TumkurTumkurKORA342-1.9661.34
771BidarBidarBAGADALA162-2.0281.14
772BellaryBellary 1-2.143 
773KoppalKushtagiHANAMANALA210-2.181 
774RaichurSindhanurGOREBALA1-2.217 
775Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 399-2.266 
776Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI2232-2.3040.4
777RaichurRaichurYARAGERA235-2.5270.44
778ShimogaBhadravathiKUDLIGERE110-2.5692.36
779RaichurRaichurRAYACHURU201-2.5770.64
780Bangalore UrbanAnekalSarjapura3160-2.6440.76
781ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaBASHETTIHALLI92-2.7931.08
782Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA1122-2.8041.12
783KolarMallurLAKKURU170-2.8291
784TumkurTumkurHEBBURU391-2.8461.28
785KoppalKushtagiTAVARAGERA162-2.925 
786BelgaumMudalagiಕೌಜಲಗಿ6-2.971 
787KoppalKushtagiKUSHTAGI353-3.074 
788RaichurMaski 592-3.2171.42
789Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 168-3.2312.08
790TumkurTumkurURDIGERE225-3.2751.16
791BidarBidarBEEDARADAKSHINA102-3.3331.56
792DharwadHubliCHABBI418-3.4450.38
793RaichurSindhanurSINDHANURA5-3.717 
794BidarHumnabadHALLILIKHEDABI89-3.9992.54
795TumkurTumkurBELLAVI174-4.2611.14
796Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA146-4.3810.54
797Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA360-4.4771.14
798BidarBidarKAMATANA124-4.6071.04
799DharwadKalgatigiDHUMMAVADA185-4.6221.42
800TumkurTumkurGULURU310-4.9291.18
801Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGEೕRI-413-6.61
802Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBidharahalli3115-7.740.14
803Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 11-10.286 
804Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU1162-10.5610.78
805Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU2102-13.2430.34
806Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMarathahalli22-13.9650.94
807RaichurSindhanurTURVIHALA6-17.503 
808BidarAuradTANAKUSANURA3-22.633 
809TumkurTumkurKASABA20-22.7 
810Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -117-26.4810.44
811Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -410-37.060.5
812Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMahadevapura3-37.333 
813RaichurSindhanurBADARLI1-122.714 


**   :- "DI is measure of how many times faster as compared to prescribed time for delivery"
##  :- Sigma measures how many service requests delivered beyond prescribed time.
                     2.1) Sigma 0 = 5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 = 3 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 = 1.5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 = 66000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 = 22000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 = 6000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 = 1350 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.