* District: *Taluka:
Hobli: Services:
Report Type Select Month:
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameHobli NameTotal ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUttharahalli-518610
2UdupiBrahmavaraBRAHMAVARA9964.5144.72
3BagalkotJamakhandiJAMAKHANDI10493.9423.4
4BagalkotJamakhandiTERADALA1383.9024.02
5BagalkotJamakhandiSAVALAGI13313.692.24
6BagalkotHungundHUNAGUNDA5763.474.3
7BagalkotHungundAMEENAGADA4073.3775.16
8UdupiUdupiUDUPI9933.2673.46
9UdupiKundapuraVANDSE11293.2572.78
10BagalkotRabakavibanahattiಮುಧೋಳ3813.2291.22
11UdupiBrahmavaraKOTA8163.2283.28
12UdupiKapuಕಾಪು4803.1774.48
13Uttar KannadaSiddapurKODKANI3183.142.82
14UdupiKundapuraKUNDAPURA6663.1053.9
15MandyaMaddurKOPPA -AIAIAINE VALAYA2193.12.4
16BagalkotIllkalILAKALLA3203.0614.02
17Uttar KannadaSiddapurKONDLI2063.0372.14
18UdupiKarkalaKARKALA6973.0154.76
19BellaryHospetKAMALAPURA2292.9332.6
20BagalkotHungundKARADI2442.934.26
21UdupiByandurBAINDURU6692.9042.28
22Uttar KannadaSiddapurUMBALAMANE1562.8422.84
23BellaryHospetHOSAPETE1342.8122.42
24BagalkotIllkal 2422.7844.78
25BellaryHospetMARIYAMMANAHALLI782.7813.04
26MandyaMaddurCH A KERE AINE VALAYA4402.7552.36
27GulbargaJevargi 132.7041.46
28UdupiKarkalaAJEKARU2302.6773.88
29BellaryHarapanahalliARASIKERI4042.6553.92
30BellaryKudligiGUDEKOTE1132.6122.92
31MysorePeriyapatanaRAVANDURU3192.6011.52
32MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AIAINE VALAYA2262.5561.36
33BelgaumKitturKITTURA5712.5122.54
34Uttar KannadaYellapurYALLAPURA1082.4843.02
35BagalkotRabakavibanahattiತೇರದಾಳ11442.4160.9
36MysoreK.R.NagarSALIGRAMA4042.3761.22
37MysoreK.R.NagarHOSAGRAHARA4422.3671.84
38MandyaK.R.PetBUKINAKERE2982.3572.5
39Uttar KannadaMundgodPALA742.3542.32
40MandyaMaddurCH A KERE- AIAIAINE VALAYA3272.352.5
41MandyaMaddurCH A KERE - AIAINE VALAYA4962.332.64
42MysorePeriyapatanaKASABA1782.3221.46
43ChikmagalurKoppaHARIHARAPURA1142.311.36
44MysoreK.R.NagarCHUNCHANAKATTE5482.3071.74
45BellaryKotturಕೋಗಳಿ1192.2841.98
46BagalkotBadamiKULAGERI5702.2532.7
47Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMUDABIDRI4482.2512.02
48BellaryKudligiHOSAHALLI1902.2332.62
49MysoreNanjangudKASABA872.21810
50ChikmagalurMudigereGONIBEEDU1652.2031.68
51MysoreK.R.NagarKASABA4372.1771.7
52ChikmagalurMudigereKASABA2122.1412.36
53GadagNaragundNARAGUNDA4872.0972.42
54GulbargaJevargiNELOGI3082.0951.52
55MysoreK.R.NagarMIRLE2752.0951.02
56Uttar KannadaSirsiSAMPAKHANDA1052.0883.32
57MysorePeriyapatanaHARANAHALLI2242.0660.84
58MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AINE VALAYA822.0571.22
59BellaryHarapanahalliTELAGI4472.0393.26
60ChikmagalurAjjampuraಹಿರೇನಲ್ಲೂರು172.0363.12
61BagalkotBadamiBADAMI3442.0173.34
62MandyaMaddurATAGURU HOBALI2991.9922.12
63GadagNaragundKONNURA2351.992.3
64BellaryHarapanahalliCHIGATERI3161.9723.2
65BagalkotBagalkotKALADAGI2021.9663.92
66MandyaSrirangapatnaBELAGOLA2511.9661.24
67BellarySirguppaKARURU5041.9612.48
68KodaguSomawarpetSOMAVARAPETE851.9491.68
69BellaryHarapanahalliKASABA4301.9472.26
70KodaguSomawarpetSHANTALLI271.942.44
71GulbargaChittapurNALAVARA3231.9312.02
72BagalkotBadamiKERURA4201.9223.86
73BagalkotBagalkotSEETIMANI1761.9093.16
74HassanArsikereKASABA4401.9072.8
75GulbargaJevargiANDOLA3461.9011.58
76BellarySirguppaSIRUGUPPA2731.8971.42
77ChikmagalurMudigereKALASA1301.8861.62
78MysoreK.R.NagarHEBBALU2841.8811.02
79MysorePeriyapatanaBETTADAPURA3021.8810.48
80Uttar KannadaSirsiBANAVASI2171.8733.26
81BellaryhadagliHIREHADAGALI2611.8612.52
82BellarySirguppaTEKKALAKOTE3671.8492.64
83GadagRon 2011.8451.22
84ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraKASABA1011.8211.12
85GulbargaYedrami 61.82 
86ChitradurgaMolakalmurKASABA3741.811.86
87UdupiHebriಅಜೆಕಾರು2131.8092.94
88HassanArsikereKANAKATTE3361.8082.42
89MandyaK.R.PetAKKIHEBBAL2241.7981.48
90BellaryKotturಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ291.7971.62
91UdupiHebriಕುಂದಾಪುರ621.7883.02
92HaveriShiggaonDUNDASHI1961.7731.64
93Dakshina KannadaSulliaPANJA4161.7672
94BellaryKotturಕೊಟ್ಟೂರು2401.7631.96
95KodaguSomawarpetSUNTIKOPPA941.7370.52
96MandyaK.R.PetSHEELANERE1401.7231.94
97HassanHolenarasipuraHALLIMAISURU2841.711.4
98BellaryBellary 791.713.26
99Uttar KannadaYellapurMANCHIKERI781.7043.52
100HaveriHaveriGUTTALA6361.6961.5
101BagalkotBagalkotBAGALAKOTA2791.6863.2
102Uttar KannadaMundgodMUNDAGODA931.6850.98
103ShimogaSagarAVINAHALLI711.6791.9
104DharwadKundgolKUNDAGOLA5541.6781.5
105Uttar KannadaSirsiHULEKAL1201.6672.76
106HaveriHaveriKARAJAGI4391.6661.56
107MandyaSrirangapatnaARAKERE3281.6651.68
108ChikmagalurAjjampura???????????1091.6582.18
109ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraBALEHONNURU891.6412.3
110ChikmagalurMudigereBANAKAL1481.6372.32
111BellaryKudligiKUDLIGI1071.632.06
112ShimogaHosanagarHUNCHA2191.6111.66
113BagalkotBilagiANAGAVADI4591.6093.02
114Dakshina KannadaSulliaSULYA5561.6061.9
115HaveriShiggaonBANKAPURA1841.5881.52
116ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಜ್ಜಂಪುರ1781.5761.46
117ShimogaHosanagarKEREHALLI2501.5641.68
118BellaryBellaryKOLURU2591.5542.06
119BellaryhadagliITTIGI3981.5531.88
120BijapurBasvana BagewadiManagoli4831.5421.78
121DharwadKalgatigiKALAGHATAGI2451.531.38
122MandyaMaddurKASABA-AIAI NE VALAYA3491.5021.06
123GulbargaJevargiJEVARGI2591.4920.88
124BelgaumHukkeriSANKESHVARA12281.4861.94
125BijapurBasvana BagewadiHO HIPPARAGI4891.4681.62
126Uttar KannadaKumtaGOKARNA1291.4671.72
127HaveriShiggaonSHIGGANVA3041.4491.46
128Uttar KannadaKumtaKUJALLI1511.4451.54
129TumkurPavagadaNIDAGAL HOBALI1721.4310.74
130RaichurRaichurGILLESUGURU2581.4260.62
131RaichurManviKURDI2261.4190.94
132GulbargaAfzalpurKARAJAGI5051.4150.72
133BelgaumHukkeriHUKKERI12631.4141.54
134BijapurTalikote 3151.4133.46
135BellaryhadagliHADAGALI5071.4052.16
136HassanArsikereGANDASI3821.4051.88
137BidarAuradOWRADABI2981.4010.58
138Uttar KannadaBhatkalSUSAGADI3241.3983.08
139ChikmagalurKoppaKASABA931.3961.88
140BellaryHagariBommannaHalliTAMBRAHALLI1461.3921.64
141GulbargaAfzalpurAFAJALAPURA4521.3871.14
142BagalkotMudholLOKAPURA12681.381.56
143Uttar KannadaSirsiSHIRASI1271.382.06
144BagalkotGuledaguddaGULEDAGUDDA4261.3761.3
145BelgaumHukkeriYAMAKANAMARDI3611.3651.56
146MandyaK.R.PetKIKKERI2671.3421.58
147BagalkotMudholMUDHOLA12631.3271.64
148TumkurPavagadaNAGALAMADIKE2751.3220.32
149BagalkotBilagiBEELAGI6741.3111.28
150TumkurTipturNONAVINAKERE3991.3051.92
151DharwadKundgolSANSHI7031.2850.74
152KolarSrinivaspuraYELDURU1621.2830.62
153BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAGARIBOMMANAHALLI1861.2831.56
154ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಮೃತಾಪುರ81.27810
155TumkurTipturKASABA6801.2652.16
156HassanHolenarasipuraHALEKOTE2541.2621.02
157HassanHolenarasipuraKASABA2591.261.1
158GadagShirahattiSHIRAHATTI2521.2560.8
159BijapurBasvana BagewadiBA BAGEVADI6051.251.44
160ChikmagalurKoppaMEGUNDA771.2410.82
161BidarKamalanagarಠಾಣಾಕುಸನೂರ1831.241.14
162TumkurTipturKIBBANAHALLI2871.2361.4
163HaveriHaveriHAVERI5511.2281.62
164BellaryHagariBommannaHalliKOGALI2251.221.7
165MandyaK.R.PetSANTEBACHAHALLI1671.211.6
166HassanArsikereBANAVARA3081.212.02
167KodaguSomawarpetKUSHALANAGARA1301.2021
168ShimogaHosanagarNAGARA2071.190.62
169Uttar KannadaJoidaKUMBARAVADA961.180.46
170BellaryKampliಕಂಪ್ಲಿ4181.1730.44
171GulbargaChincholiAINAPURA1221.1660.32
172BellaryBellaryMOKA5201.161.74
173GulbargaAfzalpurATANURA4711.1510.7
174MysoreHeggadadevankoteKASABA3611.141.54
175HassanArsikereJAVAGAL3261.1312.12
176BellarySirguppaHACHCHOLLI1161.1141.02
177KolarSrinivaspuraRONURU2231.0851.06
178DharwadKalgatigiTABAKADAHONNIHALLI5141.080.44
179MandyaMaddurKOPPA HOBALI411.0780.54
180DharwadDharwadALNAVARA71.0690.36
181BijapurTalikoteTALIKOTI4531.0683.22
182HassanAlurKUNDURU1381.053.26
183TumkurTipturHONNAVALLI3351.0482.1
184DharwadKalgatigiDHUMMAVADA3851.0290.78
185MysoreHeggadadevankoteHAMPAPURA3261.0272.32
186KoppalKushtagiHANAMANALA3031.0242.38
187BellaryKampliಕುರುಗೋಡು741.0242.08
188GadagMundargiDAMBALA8391.0120.14
189GulbargaAlandALANDA3021.0111.3
190GulbargaChittapur 15211.26
191GadagLakshmeshwarLAKSHMESHVARA6680.9850.44
192MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-21060.9831.08
193KoppalKukanoorಮಂಗಳೂರು1470.9750.64
194MandyaK.R.PetKASABA2310.9721.28
195Uttar KannadaBhatkalMavalli2460.9671.7
196ChikmagalurMudigereBALURU940.9661.9
197MandyaPandavapuraKASABA22070.9580.46
198HassanAlurK HOSAKOTE640.9581.24
199HaveriRattihalliಹಿರೇಕೆರೂರ3640.951.82
200RaichurManviHIREKOTNIKALA2580.9480.72
201BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAMPASAGARA1870.9421.5
202TumkurPavagadaY N HOSAKOTE2830.94 
203MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-1800.9340.56
204MysoreHunsurBILIKERE4920.9260.3
205RaichurManviMANAVI3930.9180.08
206ShimogaShikaripuraANJANAPURA3680.9110.46
207BelgaumSavadattiMUNAVALLI4640.8981.2
208KodaguSomawarpetSHANIVARASANTE760.8910.32
209GulbargaGulbarga NorthMAHAGANVA1450.8881.44
210DharwadAnnegeriಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ7420.886 
211Uttar KannadahaliyalMURKAVADA840.8710.92
212MandyaMaddurKASABA-1NE VALAYA3680.870.52
213RaichurRaichurDEVASUGURU1850.8630.82
214Uttar KannadahaliyalDANDELI430.8580.16
215GadagMundargiMUNDARAGI6460.8570.06
216MandyaNagmangalaBINDIGANAVILE1520.851.22
217BelgaumSavadattiSAVADATTI3910.8491.4
218ChikmagalurAjjampuraಶಿವನಿ2080.8420.58
219GadagShirahatti 180.839 
220KoppalKushtagiTAVARAGERA3690.8291.16
221Uttar KannadahaliyalHALIYALA860.7860.7
222Uttar KannadaKumtaMIRJANA1550.7680.8
223Koppalkanakagiriಕನಕಗಿರಿ1950.766 
224ChitradurgaChallakereKASABA4520.7541.96
225GulbargaGulbarga 10.7510
226KodaguSomawarpetKODLIPETE460.7490.78
227GulbargaAlandKHAJURI2310.7390.94
228RaichurRaichurYARAGERA3760.7390.1
229BellaryKurugodu 3170.7272.58
230RaichurRaichurKALAMALA2700.7250.42
231GadagRonRONA3350.7231.22
232RaichurSindhanurHEDAGINALA1180.7221.78
233Uttar KannadaKumtaKUMATA1680.7080.76
234ChitradurgaChallakereTALAKU3690.7021.16
235BidarAuradCHINTAKI2290.6970.28
236BelgaumGokakKOWJALAGI9720.6920.54
237RaichurRaichurRAYACHURU2110.6920.92
238MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 1980.684 
239GulbargaChincholiKODLI290.682.52
240DharwadDharwadAMMINABAVI4490.6681.6
241GadagRonHOLEALURA3520.6631.38
242MysoreHeggadadevankoteANTARASANTE1290.6632.84
243MandyaSrirangapatnaKASABA1910.6570.46
244ChitradurgaChitradurgaTURUVANURU3110.6571.98
245ShimogaHosanagarKASABA1610.654 
246MandyaNagmangalaHONAKERE4500.6460.2
247KoppalKushtagiHANAMASAGARA3980.6451.5
248GulbargaAlandMADANAHIPPARAGA1360.6390.48
249DharwadAlnavarಅಳ್ನಾವರ1010.6382.08
250DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-12000.6371.44
251Uttar KannadaAnkolaBALALE1080.6340.96
252ShimogaShikaripuraTALAGUNDA4310.630.5
253DavangereHonnaliKASABA1690.6290.74
254BelgaumSavadattiYARAGATTI3880.6281.3
255GulbargaChincholiSULEPETA1510.6230.58
256MandyaNagmangalaDEVALAPURA2150.6210.28
257Koppalkanakagiriಹುಲಿಹೈದರ1910.621 
258KolarK.G.FRABARTASAN PETE700.6120.72
259RaichurRaichurCHANDRABANDA2230.5980.34
260HassanSakleshpuraYASALURU1160.597 
261ChikmagalurChikmagalurALDURU850.5951.14
262HassanAlurPALYA1650.5851.72
263BidarBidarBAGADALA2070.5840.88
264BidarAuradSANTAPURA2820.5830.74
265ChitradurgaHolalkereKASABA4690.5831.42
266ChitradurgaChallakerePARASHURA0PURA3120.581.04
267DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-21910.5790.5
268BidarHumnabadHALLILIKHEDABI1720.5770.76
269KoppalKushtagiKUSHTAGI3940.5761.7
270BellaryBellaryBALLARI2960.5751.44
271BelgaumAthaniATHANI6070.5710.8
272GulbargaYedramiIJERI1230.571 
273DavangereHonnaliGOVINAKOVI-2500.572.34
274BidarBasavakalyanRAJESHVARA3540.5631.28
275KoppalKukanoorಕುಕನೂರ2910.560.32
276BidarBidarKAMATANA1550.5570.36
277BelgaumGokakARABHANVI11910.5470.6
278MandyaNagmangalaBELLURU2050.547 
279ChikmagalurTarikereAMRUTAPURA3010.5460.62
280Uttar KannadaAnkolaBELEKERI1090.5420.3
281DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-21490.541.26
282BellaryKurugoduKURUGODU5310.5382.14
283BidarKamalanagarದಾಬಕಾ1210.5330.18
284ChitradurgaHolalkereBEEDURGA4300.5291.2
285MandyaNagmangalaKASABA2340.5250.22
286Uttar KannadaKarwarGHADASAYI300.5241.24
287HaveriRattihalliರಟ್ಟೀಹಳ್ಳಿ13240.5211.28
288ChitradurgaChitradurgaHIREGUNTANURU3860.5192.46
289BelgaumSavadattiMURAGODA2170.5190.96
290ShimogaSagarANANDAPURA2720.5011.04
291TumkurTuruvekereDABBEGHATTA2480.50.44
292GulbargaSedamKODLA1960.4961.12
293Uttar KannadaKarwarBADA1240.4940.74
294ChikmagalurTarikereLAKKAVALLI1670.4930.9
295KolarSrinivaspuraKASABA2390.4880.8
296GadagGajendragadNAREGALLA5880.484 
297DavangereJagalurBILICHODU2330.480.94
298ChikmagalurKadurPanchanahalli1560.482.2
299BellaryBellaryRUPANAGUDI3870.4752.28
300BelgaumMudalagiಕೌಜಲಗಿ5320.4730.88
301GulbargaGulbargaFARAHATABADA2840.4730.52
302DharwadDharwadDHARAVADA8330.471.38
303GulbargaChincholiCHINCHOLI1980.471.02
304MysoreHunsurKASABA5210.461 
305RaichurSindhanurGOREBALA2380.461.08
306ShimogaSagarKASABA3550.4590.26
307DavangereChannagiriUBRANI2590.4570.8
308BijapurMuddebihalNALATAVADA4620.4530.44
309DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-12370.4510.52
310BelgaumGokakGOKAKA23050.4490.62
311DavangereJagalurSOKKE1960.4460.12
312Uttar KannadaAnkolaANKOLA820.4450.18
313ShimogaShikaripuraHOSURU4700.436 
314ChitradurgaHolalkereTALYA4240.4350.16
315BijapurMuddebihalMUDDEBIHALA4530.4260.3
316BidarBasavakalyanBASAVAKALYANA2750.420.96
317BelgaumAthaniANANTAPURA3260.420.56
318BidarBidarBEEDARADAKSHINA670.4190.88
319Uttar KannadahaliyalSAMBRANI320.4171.34
320HassanArkalgudMALLIPATTANA1860.40.6
321Uttar KannadaKarwarKINNARA530.3970.82
322BijapurMuddebihalDAVALAGI4410.3910.32
323TumkurTuruvekereDANDINASHIVARA2050.390.62
324MandyaMandyaKERAGODU - 2870.3870.26
325HaveriRanebennurKUPPELURA6910.386 
326ShimogaSagarBARANGI690.386 
327HassanSakleshpuraKASABA1840.373 
328HaveriByadagiKAGINELLI3740.3721.04
329MysoreHunsurGAVADAGERE5220.371 
330BelgaumAthaniTELASANGA7630.370.5
331DharwadHubli Nagarಛಬ್ಬಿ620.3670.08
332DharwadNavalgundMORABA12350.352 
333ChikmagalurKadurKASABA3330.3521.46
334GulbargaAlandNIMBARGA2700.338 
335KolarK.G.Fಬೇತಮಂಗಲ1580.336 
336DavangereJagalurKASABA2970.3280.68
337MysoreMysoreJAYAPURA4770.3230.9
338GulbargaChittapurSHAHABADA60.32 
339ShimogaShikaripuraKASABA3830.317 
340ShimogaShikaripuraUDUGANI4010.309 
341ShimogaSagarKARURU510.3050.44
342MandyaMandyaKERAGODU -11150.3040.28
343BelgaumMudalagiಅರಭಾಂವಿ8300.3011.24
344MandyaPandavapuraCHINAKURALI2840.2980.36
345TumkurKunigalKASABA3130.2940.48
346BidarBhalkiNITTURABH950.287 
347Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMarathahalli30.28210
348MandyaPandavapuraMELUKOTE2330.2821.34
349GulbargaGulbargaAVARADA B1810.2820.78
350BellarySandurCHORANURU1270.2760.86
351Uttar KannadaJoidaSUPA380.273 
352ChikmagalurKadurBEERURU2820.2710.88
353ShimogaSagarTALAGUPPA1070.2680.34
354KoppalYelburgaHIREVANKALAKUNTA2790.2640.76
355BidarHumnabadHUMANABADA2150.2630.56
356GulbargaSedamSEDAM1980.2610.42
357GulbargaAlandNARONA1510.2530.68
358DavangereChannagiriKASABA4710.2410.74
359ChikmagalurKadurYAGATI2530.241.5
360ChitradurgaHolalkereRAMAGIRI3230.240.62
361HassanArkalgudDODDAMAGGE1740.238 
362RaichurSindhanurJAVALAGERA1160.2370.78
363TumkurKunigalKOTTAGERE3180.2370.18
364RaichurSindhanurVALKANDINNI1830.2361.04
365BidarBidarJANAVADA1070.2340.06
366TumkurTuruvekereKASABA3370.2330.52
367BidarBhalkiKHATAKA CHINCHULI1550.2290.3
368BidarBidarBEEDARA UTTARA1220.2260.08
369Uttar KannadaJoidaKYASALARAK240.2220.62
370ChikmagalurKadurSAKHARAYAPATTANA4950.2191.2
371TumkurTuruvekereMAYASANDRA2190.2180.12
372BidarBasavakalyanMANTALA2840.2151.8
373ChikmagalurTarikereKASABA2090.2110.42
374KodaguMadikeriBHAGAMANDALA1110.210.52
375Uttar KannadaKarwarSAVANTAVADA1460.2080.66
376TumkurMadhugiriKASABA1200.207 
377HaveriRanebennurMEDLERI8810.203 
378ChikmagalurTarikereLINGADAHALLI1800.2030.5
379GulbargaGulbarga NorthKAMALAPURA1520.2020.06
380Uttar KannadaAnkolaBASAGODA1010.2010.52
381ChitradurgaHosdurgaMATTODU2300.20.68
382ChikmagalurChikmagalurAMBALE1480.1970.44
383Koppalkanakagiriನವಲಿ2440.195 
384ChitradurgaChitradurgaBHARAMASAGARA5070.1882.48
385KodaguMadikeriSAMPAJE1230.1850.42
386KoppalYelburgaYALABURGA3800.170.74
387KolarMulbagalAVANI2240.167 
388Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMahadevapura30.1670.86
389BelgaumChikkodiCHIKKODI5870.160.16
390HassanAlurKASABA1800.155 
391GulbargaSedamMUDOLA1380.1530.18
392DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-12610.153 
393ChitradurgaMolakalmurDEVASAMUDRA2380.152.06
394MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 21560.148 
395DharwadHubli Nagarಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ6950.1461.06
396HaveriByadagiBYADAGI7200.1430.96
397MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AI1430.1410.5
398TumkurChiknayakanahalliKANDIKERE1940.134 
399HassanSakleshpuraHETTURU1250.131 
400Uttar KannadaHonnavarMAVINAKURVA2620.130.56
401HassanArkalgudKONANURU2790.129 
402GulbargaGulbargaPATTANA2060.1270.58
403TumkurSiraGOWDAGERE2650.127 
404MandyaMandyaKASABA - 21050.12 
405KolarKolarHOLURU1180.117 
406MandyaPandavapuraKASABA13330.1160.36
407BijapurIndiBALLOLLI13420.114 
408BijapurNidagundiNijagundi440.1131.34
409HassanSakleshpuraHANUBALU1280.113 
410TumkurKunigalHUTRIDURGA2680.1110.42
411HassanChanrayapatnaSHRAVANABELAGOLA2960.105 
412TumkurChiknayakanahalliSHETTIKERE2500.099 
413BidarHumnabadDUBALAGUNDI1360.0980.94
414BijapurNidagundi 490.0970.46
415BelgaumKhanapurJAMBOTI1300.0971
416BidarAuradDABAKA60.095 
417ChikmagalurKadurHIRENALLURU690.0950.78
418GulbargaGulbargaGULABARGA1460.0951.64
419BijapurIndiINDI16530.094 
420ChikmagalurChikmagalurKASABA4320.0930.12
421ChitradurgaHosdurgaMADADAKERE2900.0920.7
422ChikmagalurChikmagalurAVATI970.0910.18
423TumkurKunigalAMRUTTURU4810.0870.34
424BidarKamalanagarಕಮಲನಗರ2620.076 
425ChitradurgaChitradurgaKASABA6230.0722.32
426TumkurKunigalHULIYURU DURGA3930.0710.56
427Uttar KannadaDandeliದಾಂಡೇಲಿ130.07 
428TumkurMadhugiriMIDIGESHI1470.0671.64
429HassanSakleshpuraBELAGODU1130.066 
430MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAIAI3860.065 
431MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 22110.057 
432KolarKolarVEMAGALLU3220.051 
433RaichurSindhanurJALIHALA2360.0460.72
434ChikmagalurChikmagalurLAKYA6640.044 
435MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AIAI2870.041 
436Bangalore RuralHoskoteJADIGENAHALLI1860.0390.12
437Uttar KannadaHonnavarHONNAVARA2830.0170.54
438BidarBasavakalyanKOHINURA1800.0021.88
439BidarBhalkiHALABARGA172-0.002 
440BidarBidarMANNALLI186-0.0020.88
441GulbargaKalagi 169-0.0030.76
442TumkurTumkurKORA223-0.0070.02
443DavangereDavanagereANAGODU454-0.0110.28
444BelgaumKagavadaಕಾಗವಾಡ1083-0.011 
445HassanArkalgudRAMANATHAPURA366-0.013 
446GulbargaSedamADAKI135-0.02 
447HaveriRanebennurRANEBENNURA797-0.02 
448RaichurDevdurgaARAKERA297-0.0260.66
449BelgaumKhanapurBEEDI117-0.0290.32
450HassanChanrayapatnaNUGGEHALLI419-0.03 
451HassanChanrayapatnaBAGURU338-0.0350.34
452BidarBasavakalyanMUDABI226-0.0351.84
453Bangalore RuralHoskoteNANDAGUDI173-0.0460.04
454BijapurBabaleshwarMAMADAPURA406-0.047 
455MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 1107-0.048 
456GadagGadagGADAGA932-0.049 
457KodaguMadikeriMADIKERI237-0.058 
458BelgaumBailhongalNESARAGI488-0.062 
459Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU B456-0.07 
460GadagGadagBETAGERI923-0.074 
461TumkurChiknayakanahalliHANDANAKERE299-0.078 
462BijapurBabaleshwarBABALESHVARA1209-0.081 
463RaichurSindhanurBADARLI192-0.0820.86
464TumkurKoratagereHOLAVANAHALLI458-0.0850.02
465ChitradurgaChallakereNAYAKANAHATTI183-0.0850.76
466HassanArkalgudKASABA253-0.089 
467GulbargaChittapurCHITTAPURA271-0.0891.36
468MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 1223-0.089 
469BidarBhalkiLAKHANAGANVA174-0.092 
470ShimogaShimogaHOLALURUAI320-0.0940.12
471RaichurSindhanurSALGUNDA249-0.10.2
472MandyaMandyaKASABA - 163-0.103 
473HassanChanrayapatnaDANDIGANAHALLI287-0.103 
474ChikmagalurChikmagalurVASTARE233-0.106 
475BelgaumChikkodiNAGARAMUNNOLI706-0.109 
476ShimogaShimogaKASABAAIAI95-0.113 
477KodaguVirajpetBALELE55-0.126 
478Dakshina KannadaMangaloreGURUPURA445-0.129 
479ChitradurgaHosdurgaKASABA663-0.130.68
480BelgaumKhanapurKHANAPURA214-0.1390.48
481KolarMulbagalKASABA239-0.141 
482DavangereNyamathiಬೆಳಗುತ್ತಿ449-0.1420.64
483KoppalGangavathiVENKATAGIRI301-0.148 
484BelgaumKhanapurGUNJI66-0.1510.68
485RaichurDevdurgaDEVADURGA325-0.1540.66
486DavangereDavanagereKASABA784-0.1560.04
487ShimogaShimogaHOLALURAAIAI254-0.167 
488ChikmagalurChikmagalurKHANDYA117-0.1680.58
489BelgaumBailhongalBAILAHONGALA488-0.169 
490HaveriHangalBAMMANALLI809-0.173 
491HaveriSavanurSAVANURA429-0.173 
492TumkurSiraKALLAMBELLA202-0.176 
493MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AI333-0.177 
494DharwadDharwadGARAGA357-0.1851.64
495BidarBhalkiBHALKI164-0.187 
496GulbargaKalagiKALAGI245-0.195 
497Dakshina KannadaBantwalVITLA371-0.1980.1
498ChikmagalurChikmagalurJAGARA81-0.201 
499KolarBangarpet 106-0.204 
500ShimogaShimogaAYANURU152-0.208 
501Dakshina KannadaKadabaKADABA334-0.21 
502GadagGajendragad 158-0.213 
503ShimogaShimogaKASABAAI89-0.2130.76
504TumkurKoratagereKOLALA233-0.2160.44
505HaveriSavanurHATTIMATTURA320-0.216 
506KolarMulbagalTAYALURU177-0.217 
507MysoreHunsurHANAGODU517-0.217 
508ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AI460-0.219 
509Dakshina KannadaBantwalPANEMANGALURU439-0.224 
510ChikmagalurSringeriKASABA56-0.246 
511Bangalore RuralHoskoteSULIBELE136-0.246 
512HassanChanrayapatnaHIREESAVE380-0.247 
513BelgaumChikkodiSADALAGA391-0.248 
514Dakshina KannadaBantwalBANTVALA473-0.261 
515GulbargaGulbarga North 122-0.262 
516TumkurTumkurHEBBURU236-0.2630.4
517ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAI243-0.275 
518KolarKolarHUTTURU123-0.275 
519HaveriHangalAKKIALURA883-0.278 
520MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AIAI154-0.283 
521Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 161-0.284 
522ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AI386-0.289 
523ShimogaShimogaHARANAHALLI123-0.292 
524DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-2333-0.2921.18
525ChikmagalurSringeriKIGGA43-0.293 
526DavangereDavanagereMAYAKONDA675-0.2950.2
527BijapurThikotaThikota1116-0.296 
528HaveriHangalHANAGALLA582-0.299 
529TumkurTumkurBELLAVI188-0.3010.66
530BijapurBijapurNAGATANA790-0.303 
531Dakshina KannadaKadaba 141-0.305 
532Dakshina KannadaMangaloreSURATKAL195-0.305 
533BidarBhalkiSAYAGANVA159-0.309 
534DavangereNyamathiಗೋವಿನಕೋವಿ-1193-0.3110.72
535TumkurTumkurGULURU220-0.3220.38
536Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMULKI322-0.323 
537Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraKASABA239-0.325 
538RaichurSindhanurSINDHANURA143-0.329 
539GulbargaYedramiYADRAMI293-0.34 
540TumkurMadhugiriDODDERI208-0.3440.88
541ShimogaThirthalliMANDAGADDE76-0.344 
542Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA221-0.345 
543TumkurTumkur 390-0.347 
544TumkurChiknayakanahalliHULIYARU448-0.361 
545ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAIAI142-0.364 
546TumkurPavagadaKASABA184-0.366 
547BijapurBijapurBIJAPURA1350-0.372 
548MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AI128-0.386 
549TumkurSiraKASABA303-0.386 
550ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAIAI366-0.41 
551Uttar KannadaHonnavarMANKI189-0.4170.3
552KolarKolarSUGATURU127-0.417 
553RaichurSindhanurTURVIHALA325-0.4250.22
554BellarySandurTORANAGALLU249-0.426 
555BijapurDevarahipparagiಸಿಂದಗಿ2-0.429 
556KodaguVirajpetAMMATI156-0.431 
557KoppalKoppalHITNALA1-0.433 
558ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAI397-0.437 
559ChikmagalurKadurSINGATAGERE113-0.4390.5
560GulbargaKalagiGUNDAGURTI65-0.4410.02
561TumkurGubbiC S PURA99-0.4460.86
562TumkurChiknayakanahalliKASABA342-0.449 
563GulbargaSHAHABADಶಾಹಾಬಾದ161-0.45 
564KolarSrinivaspuraNELAVANKI102-0.452 
565ChitradurgaHiiriyurKASABA315-0.453 
566RaichurSindhanurHUDA213-0.4530.74
567Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 121-0.457 
568Dakshina KannadaPutturPUTTURU1984-0.462 
569Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE2157-0.469 
570RaichurSirivaraಮಲ್ಲಟ137-0.4740.08
571TumkurKunigalYADIYURU418-0.478 
572TumkurGubbiNITTURU278-0.4820.62
573TumkurTumkurURDIGERE219-0.502 
574TumkurKoratagereKASABA104-0.504 
575RaichurSirivaraಕಲ್ಲೂರು76-0.51 
576BellarySandurSANDURU109-0.51 
577KolarK.G.Fಕ್ಯಾಸಂಬಳ್ಳಿ206-0.5110.46
578MysoreMysoreILAVALA227-0.5180.36
579Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA273-0.5191.04
580ShimogaSorabJADE207-0.534 
581ChitradurgaHiiriyurDHARMAPURA430-0.535 
582KodaguVirajpetSHREEMANGALA189-0.535 
583HaveriHirekerurHIREKERURA492-0.535 
584BelgaumRaibagRAYABAGA1125-0.536 
585KodaguMadikeriNAPOKLU242-0.541 
586MandyaMalavalliHALAGURU HOBALI295-0.548 
587BelgaumRaibagKUDACHI1352-0.558 
588DharwadHubliHUBBALLI18-0.56 
589TumkurSiraHULIKUNTE314-0.561 
590TumkurKoratagereCHANNARAYANADURGA171-0.5640.36
591HassanChanrayapatnaKASABA303-0.574 
592ShimogaShimogaKUNSI114-0.602 
593Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU A115-0.605 
594MandyaMalavalliKASABA- AIAIAI132-0.608 
595Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKUNDANA211-0.614 
596ShimogaThirthalliMUTTURU88-0.62 
597BijapurChadachanCHADACHANA1253-0.629 
598Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA323-0.636 
599ShimogaSorabANAVATTI547-0.638 
600Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA12-0.643 
601TumkurMadhugiriAI D HALLI118-0.655 
602RaichurDevdurgaGABBURU306-0.659 
603HaveriHirekerurHANSABHAVI449-0.684 
604BelgaumRamadurgMUDAKAVI167-0.691 
605MysoreMysoreVARUNA382-0.7110.42
606BelgaumRamadurgSUREBANA114-0.732 
607DavangereHariharMALEBENNURU625-0.733 
608KoppalKaratagiKARATAGI495-0.734 
609KodaguVirajpetHUDIKERI110-0.742 
610ChitradurgaHiiriyurAIMANGALA276-0.745 
611Dakshina KannadaPutturUPPINANGADI279-0.772 
612MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAI124-0.777 
613KolarMulbagalDUGGASANDRA248-0.779 
614KolarKolarVAKKALERI179-0.793 
615KodaguVirajpetVIRAJAPETE320-0.793 
616KoppalKaratagi 476-0.8 
617RaichurSirivaraಕವಿತಾಳ104-0.813 
618ShimogaThirthalliKASABA105-0.818 
619TumkurGubbiKASABA251-0.8180.36
620KolarMallurKASABA320-0.832 
621BijapurKohlaraಕೋಲ್ಹಾರ424-0.832 
622TumkurSiraBUKKAPATTANA359-0.833 
623ShimogaThirthalliAGUMBE63-0.851 
624BijapurDevarahipparagiಹೊ,ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ159-0.855 
625KoppalGangavathiMARALI384-0.86 
626ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AIAI351-0.865 
627KolarMulbagalBAIRAKURU263-0.872 
628ShimogaBhadravathiKUDLIGERE453-0.879 
629ShimogaSorabKUPPAGADDE377-0.884 
630TumkurGubbiCHELURU230-0.9010.5
631ChitradurgaHosdurgaSHREERAMPURA319-0.9090.68
632Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraDODDABELAVANGALA226-0.918 
633Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA2111-0.927 
634Bangalore RuralHoskoteKASABA169-0.9310.3
635KolarBangarpetKASABA295-0.9470.48
636RaichurLingasugurMUDAGAL447-0.951 
637KolarKolarKASABA239-0.96 
638Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraSASALU149-0.976 
639TumkurGubbiHAGALAVADI92-0.979 
640BijapurSindagiALAMELA703-0.984 
641ShimogaSorabULAVI195-0.989 
642TumkurMadhugiriPURAVARA199-1.0020.6
643KoppalKoppalKOPPALA31-1.004 
644Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 351-1.033 
645MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 272-1.038 
646Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba-224-1.04 
647ShimogaSorabKASABA476-1.049 
648Bangalore RuralHoskoteANUGONDANAHALLI206-1.0620.14
649BijapurDevarahipparagiದೇವರ ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ920-1.064 
650ShimogaThirthalliAGRAHARA92-1.064 
651RaichurSindhanurGUNJALLI181-1.0640.08
652Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraTUBAGERE195-1.088 
653DavangereHariharKASABA373-1.097 
654ShimogaSorabCHANDRAGUTTI115-1.104 
655BelgaumBelgaumKAKATI72-1.178 
656KolarSrinivaspuraRAYALPADU154-1.1950.56
657Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 338-1.196 
658Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTYAMAGUNDLU184-1.209 
659Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA225-1.213 
660BelgaumRamadurgKATAKOLA229-1.23 
661TumkurGubbiKADABA235-1.2490.3
662Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI2241-1.272 
663KoppalGangavathiGANGAVATI130-1.276 
664BelgaumRamadurgK CHANDARAGI273-1.321 
665Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBidharahalli3171-1.334 
666RaichurMaski 1257-1.347 
667KodaguVirajpetPONNAMPETE189-1.372 
668Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA257-1.378 
669RaichurLingasugurLINGASUGURU416-1.394 
670BidarHulasuruಹುಲಸೂರ277-1.41 
671KolarKolarNARASAPURA105-1.422 
672Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKASABA397-1.432 
673Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu-2203-1.433 
674DharwadHubliSHIRAGUPPI754-1.437 
675KolarMallurMASTI97-1.449 
676TumkurMadhugiriKODIGENAHALLI126-1.4790.8
677Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA116-1.528 
678RaichurSirivaraಸಿರವಾರ145-1.548 
679RaichurSindhanurKUNNATAGI224-1.5741.34
680RaichurLingasugurGURUGUNTA465-1.609 
681Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA1111-1.656 
682Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA2132-1.674 
683KolarBangarpetBUDIKOTE118-1.691 
684Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSOMPURA251-1.693 
685KolarBangarpetKAMASAMUDRA94-1.697 
686Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU261-1.7 
687BelgaumBelgaumBAGEVADI79-1.7 
688Bangalore RuralDevanahalliCHANNARAYAPATTANA242-1.7390.12
689Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE1227-1.77 
690RaichurMaskiMASKI637-1.777 
691Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJala3146-1.798 
692Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 2160-1.805 
693Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraMADURE186-1.823 
694Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA2152-1.834 
695HassanHassanKASABA450-1.838 
696Bangalore UrbanAnekalSarjapura3278-1.852 
697BelgaumNippaniNIPPANI974-1.886 
698MysoreMysoreKASABA177-1.905 
699ChitradurgaHiiriyurJ G HALLI280-1.943 
700Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA359-1.954 
701Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA1198-1.999 
702Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -224-2.124 
703BidarChitaguppa 612-2.206 
704HassanHassanSALAGAME83-2.235 
705KolarMallurTEKAL142-2.266 
706BidarChitaguppaCHITAGUPPA144-2.331 
707Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -351-2.355 
708Bangalore UrbanAnekalJigani2200-2.359 
709Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKASABA170-2.376 
710BijapurSindagiSINDAGI878-2.416 
711BelgaumBelgaumUCHAGANVA34-2.557 
712Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSolapura-220-2.642 
713Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA148-2.644 
714HassanBelurKASABA277-2.682 
715HassanBelurAREHALLI157-2.687 
716RaichurDevdurgaJALAHALLI265-2.7150.94
717HassanHassanKATTAYA114-2.718 
718KolarMallurLAKKURU175-2.792 
719RaichurManviMALLATA1-2.857 
720HassanHassanDUDDA160-2.873 
721HassanHassanSHANTIGRAMA158-2.881 
722Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 260-2.936 
723Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA25-2.991 
724Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA328-3.014 
725Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 232-3.085 
726Bangalore UrbanAnekalKasaba2138-3.22 
727Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI1134-3.233 
728BelgaumBelgaumBELAGAVI32-3.279 
729Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA163-3.298 
730HassanBelurMADEEHALLI163-3.506 
731BelgaumNippani 2254-3.539 
732DharwadHubliCHABBI558-3.555 
733Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVIJAYAPURA224-3.8980.6
734Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA174-3.945 
735Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU184-3.962 
736Bangalore UrbanAnekalKASABA215-4.015 
737HassanBelurHALEBEEDU127-4.169 
738Bangalore UrbanAnekalJIGANI174-4.172 
739HassanBelurBIKKODU80-4.242 
740Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA110-4.668 
741Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 347-4.769 
742BidarAuradTANAKUSANURA7-5.223 
743Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -49-5.296 
744Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBELTANGADI8-5.566 
745Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVENURU20-6.717 
746Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKOKKADA9-7.603 
747KoppalKoppalALAVANDI4-7.846 
748Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGEೕRI-49-12.08 
749KoppalKoppalIRAKALLAGADA9-12.876 
750Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -19-31.447 
751TumkurTumkurKASABA10-34.983 


**   :- "DI is measure of how many times faster as compared to prescribed time for delivery"
##  :- Sigma measures how many service requests delivered beyond prescribed time.
                     2.1) Sigma 0 = 5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 = 3 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 = 1.5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 = 66000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 = 22000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 = 6000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 = 1350 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.