* District: *Taluka:
Hobli: Services:
Report Type Select Month:
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameHobli NameTotal ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1GulbargaYedrami 1610
2UdupiUdupi 85.12510
3UdupiUdupiUDUPI20274.8674.66
4UdupiKapuಕಾಪು9074.5375.42
5Uttar KannadaMundgodPALA2394.5083.12
6Uttar KannadaMundgodMUNDAGODA3044.3524.94
7UdupiBrahmavaraKOTA7774.0514.02
8UdupiByandurBAINDURU14513.9284.06
9MandyaMaddurKOPPA HOBALI1293.9213.52
10GulbargaKalagiGUNDAGURTI2093.8092.84
11UdupiBrahmavaraBRAHMAVARA5103.8024.04
12MandyaMaddurKOPPA -AIAIAINE VALAYA2353.7913.76
13GulbargaChincholiKODLI783.7733.52
14ChikmagalurAjjampuraಹಿರೇನಲ್ಲೂರು463.75110
15UdupiKarkalaKARKALA8193.6175.62
16MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AIAINE VALAYA8073.5923.88
17YadgirYadgirHATTIKUNI8703.5343.36
18BagalkotJamakhandiJAMAKHANDI5963.5175.14
19BagalkotJamakhandiTERADALA943.4953.7
20GulbargaAlandKHAJURI4143.4943.78
21MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AINE VALAYA1873.494.28
22HassanAlurKUNDURU1303.4523.36
23BagalkotJamakhandiSAVALAGI8853.3774.18
24BijapurBasvana BagewadiHO HIPPARAGI7333.3433.8
25BelgaumKagavadaಕಾಗವಾಡ6883.3273.24
26Uttar KannadaAnkolaBELEKERI1323.3164.84
27UdupiKundapuraVANDSE8933.2864.42
28BelgaumKitturKITTURA5563.2493.74
29MandyaSrirangapatnaARAKERE12593.2343.3
30BellaryHospetKAMALAPURA2043.1575.16
31UdupiHebriಅಜೆಕಾರು1993.0613.38
32BellaryKotturಕೋಗಳಿ1253.0394.28
33UdupiKarkalaAJEKARU1703.02710
34UdupiHebriಕುಂದಾಪುರ11432.32
35BelgaumHukkeriYAMAKANAMARDI4412.9074.54
36BellaryKotturಕೊಟ್ಟೂರು3172.8993.4
37ChikmagalurAjjampuraಶಿವನಿ5202.8953.52
38HassanSakleshpuraBELAGODU952.8832.74
39MandyaSrirangapatnaBELAGOLA4712.8752.58
40BelgaumGokakKOWJALAGI4952.8693.16
41HassanAlurK HOSAKOTE1642.8252.66
42TumkurChiknayakanahalliHANDANAKERE9102.8093.58
43Uttar KannadaJoidaKUMBARAVADA662.81.8
44ChikmagalurSringeriKIGGA742.7910.68
45Uttar KannadaAnkolaANKOLA862.7833.98
46MandyaK.R.PetKIKKERI9712.7771.94
47BellaryKotturಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ612.7483.3
48TumkurChiknayakanahalliKASABA5272.7272
49Uttar KannadaSirsiHULEKAL1852.7254.58
50ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಜ್ಜಂಪುರ4672.7183.52
51Uttar KannadaAnkolaBALALE1272.7144.82
52Uttar KannadaAnkolaBASAGODA942.6993.44
53BagalkotMudholLOKAPURA7422.6913
54ChamrajnagarGundlupetBEGURU3362.693.32
55BijapurKohlaraಕೋಲ್ಹಾರ5332.6512.38
56BelgaumHukkeriHUKKERI11142.6213.38
57BagalkotBagalkotSEETIMANI1552.6134.96
58BelgaumHukkeriSANKESHVARA10192.6122.94
59MandyaK.R.PetSANTEBACHAHALLI6512.5973.2
60ChamrajnagarGundlupetKASABA2952.5933.48
61YadgirGurmitkalGURUMITAKALA3342.5822.4
62HassanArsikereKANAKATTE6272.5714.2
63GulbargaAlandNIMBARGA5342.5672.26
64MandyaMaddurCH A KERE - AIAINE VALAYA7312.5653.98
65Uttar KannadaSiddapurUMBALAMANE892.5642.68
66BellaryHospetHOSAPETE1212.5614.26
67ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraKASABA1722.5523.14
68BagalkotBagalkotKALADAGI2142.5414.16
69BagalkotRabakavibanahattiತೇರದಾಳ5302.5383.04
70BagalkotMudholMUDHOLA7172.5373.04
71MandyaMaddurCH A KERE- AIAIAINE VALAYA4682.5283.96
72BagalkotHungundAMEENAGADA3022.513.28
73BagalkotRabakavibanahattiಮುಧೋಳ1352.512.44
74BellarySirguppaSIRUGUPPA2682.5084.16
75ChamrajnagarGundlupetTERAKANAMBI2322.5032.52
76MandyaMaddurCH A KERE AINE VALAYA7502.4933.3
77GulbargaChincholiAINAPURA3412.4932.1
78KodaguSomawarpetSOMAVARAPETE1242.4823.16
79HassanSakleshpuraHETTURU2112.474.68
80MandyaSrirangapatnaKASABA5052.472.04
81BagalkotHungundHUNAGUNDA3942.4684.2
82BelgaumSavadattiMUNAVALLI2842.463.6
83BelgaumGokakARABHANVI3892.4584.08
84ChamrajnagarKollegalaPALYA4172.4550.82
85KoppalGangavathiMARALI5492.4532.12
86ChikmagalurKoppaMEGUNDA2052.4311.98
87Koppalkanakagiriಹುಲಿಹೈದರ2372.4190.88
88Uttar KannadaSiddapurKONDLI1172.4192.62
89HassanSakleshpuraYASALURU1442.4152.66
90UdupiKundapuraKUNDAPURA6172.4114.44
91ChikmagalurTarikereAMRUTAPURA2462.412.84
92RaichurManviHIREKOTNIKALA3682.3972.38
93BelgaumRamadurgSUREBANA3602.3912.34
94BelgaumSavadattiSAVADATTI3262.3823.24
95GulbargaChittapurSHAHABADA72.3781.12
96HassanAlurPALYA2172.3732.7
97BellaryHarapanahalliCHIGATERI3242.3722.54
98KolarMulbagalBAIRAKURU2532.3673.82
99ChamrajnagarGundlupetHANGALA3002.3543.22
100YadgirYadgirBALICHAKRA3572.3522.22
101GulbargaJevargiJEVARGI3722.3413.02
102GulbargaAfzalpurKARAJAGI5812.3352.86
103HassanHolenarasipuraHALEKOTE4302.3344.26
104Uttar KannadaSiddapurKODKANI1332.3334
105MandyaNagmangalaBINDIGANAVILE11822.333.84
106BelgaumAthaniTELASANGA6612.3253.26
107BelgaumAthaniATHANI5832.3144.3
108ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraBALEHONNURU1382.3023.58
109Uttar KannadaYellapurMANCHIKERI1312.2942.96
110TumkurPavagadaNAGALAMADIKE5662.2852.28
111ChikmagalurKoppaKASABA1102.2682.26
112TumkurChiknayakanahalliKANDIKERE5962.2623.52
113MandyaMaddurKASABA-AIAI NE VALAYA6892.2593.06
114ChikmagalurTarikereLINGADAHALLI1452.2542.16
115BagalkotBilagiBEELAGI3972.2433.32
116BagalkotIllkal 2752.2332.66
117GulbargaAlandALANDA3482.2292.76
118BelgaumAthaniANANTAPURA5912.2223.56
119ChikmagalurSringeriKASABA912.2072.44
120BellaryKudligiGUDEKOTE1022.2053.76
121ChikmagalurAjjampura???????????2482.2014.1
122BagalkotBadamiKERURA5082.2013.42
123MandyaK.R.PetBUKINAKERE6752.1862.74
124MysoreMysoreJAYAPURA5322.1811.42
125YadgirShahapurSHAHAPURA4232.1783.6
126Uttar KannadaKumtaKUJALLI2062.1681.76
127TumkurKunigalAMRUTTURU8132.1673
128BagalkotBagalkotBAGALAKOTA2742.1474.58
129BijapurBasvana BagewadiManagoli3292.1392.74
130GulbargaAlandMADANAHIPPARAGA5002.1341.84
131BagalkotHungundKARADI1612.132.64
132TumkurPavagadaY N HOSAKOTE3562.1291.52
133YadgirShahapurGOGI3952.1183.74
134BellaryHarapanahalliARASIKERI2592.1071.86
135BellaryKudligiKUDLIGI702.0952.26
136HassanSakleshpuraKASABA2302.0931.62
137GulbargaKalagi 2752.0882.7
138BellarySirguppaKARURU4462.0843.44
139Uttar KannadaHonnavarMANKI2712.0733.48
140ChikmagalurChikmagalurKASABA10782.0613.38
141Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKOKKADA8552.0182.86
142GulbargaJevargi 142.01310
143GulbargaJevargiANDOLA3102.0112.66
144Uttar KannadaHonnavarMAVINAKURVA3082.0093.88
145GulbargaAfzalpurATANURA6632.0083.26
146YadgirShorapur 111.9932.66
147Uttar KannadaKumtaMIRJANA2311.9911.78
148Uttar KannadaSirsiSHIRASI1641.982.98
149BidarHumnabadDUBALAGUNDI3281.983.18
150TumkurTipturNONAVINAKERE5661.972.1
151KodaguSomawarpetSHANIVARASANTE1021.9672.96
152Uttar KannadahaliyalMURKAVADA921.9552.58
153HassanSakleshpuraHANUBALU921.9511.96
154Uttar KannadaKumtaKUMATA1551.951.1
155MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-24251.9483.44
156ChikmagalurTarikereKASABA2051.9482.64
157ChikmagalurKoppaHARIHARAPURA1961.9473
158HassanAlurKASABA1531.9352.58
159BelgaumGokakGOKAKA6921.9333.98
160Uttar KannadaHonnavarHONNAVARA3181.9283.48
161MandyaK.R.PetAKKIHEBBAL4231.9222.74
162HassanArsikereJAVAGAL4601.9044.02
163GulbargaAlandNARONA3791.9033.7
164GadagRonHOLEALURA4031.8973.38
165Uttar KannadaJoidaKYASALARAK331.892.66
166Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU B6131.8891.2
167BelgaumSavadattiMURAGODA2221.8892.84
168Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBELTANGADI8781.8883.6
169TumkurPavagadaNIDAGAL HOBALI3541.8881.92
170KodaguSomawarpetSHANTALLI741.8852.98
171BijapurBasvana BagewadiBA BAGEVADI4781.8812.7
172ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraSANTEMARAHALLI5681.8772.94
173BidarHumnabadHUMANABADA3781.8752.92
174BellaryHarapanahalliTELAGI3581.8752.12
175Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMUDABIDRI5671.8742.26
176BelgaumSavadattiYARAGATTI3081.8643.6
177Uttar KannadahaliyalHALIYALA841.8591.84
178HaveriHaveriKARAJAGI3881.8522.6
179Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVENURU4971.8512.82
180BellaryKampliಕುರುಗೋಡು1311.854.84
181GulbargaJevargiNELOGI3091.8412.98
182RaichurManviMANAVI4691.8391.9
183TumkurChiknayakanahalliSHETTIKERE4541.8351.68
184MysoreT-NarsipurMUGURU2151.8263.34
185MandyaMaddurKASABA-1NE VALAYA8201.8211.3
186ChikmagalurTarikereLAKKAVALLI1271.822.36
187MysoreT-NarsipurKASABA2901.8193.24
188RaichurManviKURDI2001.8181.56
189GulbargaSedamMUDOLA5441.8112.92
190TumkurChiknayakanahalliHULIYARU7811.8093.02
191BellaryKampliಕಂಪ್ಲಿ3421.8023.34
192MandyaK.R.PetKASABA7931.7862.58
193Dakshina KannadaSulliaPANJA2291.7852.46
194Mysoresarguruಸರಗೂರು1191.782.06
195Uttar KannadaSirsiSAMPAKHANDA901.7764
196BellarySirguppaHACHCHOLLI2371.7732.86
197ChikmagalurChikmagalurAVATI781.7692.68
198HaveriByadagiKAGINELLI2891.7663.46
199ChikmagalurKadurSAKHARAYAPATTANA9331.7651.68
200GulbargaGulbarga NorthKAMALAPURA1491.7570.28
201ChikkaballapurGudibandeSOMENAHALLI1131.7562.22
202BidarHumnabadHALLILIKHEDABI2201.7553.2
203MandyaMaddurATAGURU HOBALI2301.7552.6
204MysoreK.R.NagarHOSAGRAHARA4081.7481.96
205KodaguSomawarpetSUNTIKOPPA1301.7292.1
206GulbargaAfzalpurAFAJALAPURA6361.7263.08
207BelgaumMudalagiಕೌಜಲಗಿ6481.7262.42
208BagalkotBilagiANAGAVADI5421.7243.56
209BagalkotIllkalILAKALLA3711.7223.06
210ChikmagalurMudigereBALURU881.7172.52
211MysoreMysoreILAVALA3681.7152.18
212ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraCHANDAKAVADI2221.7142.56
213ChikmagalurChikmagalurALDURU2651.7063.22
214BelgaumBailhongalBAILAHONGALA6451.7064.02
215KolarMulbagalTAYALURU2471.7042.9
216Dakshina KannadaKadabaKADABA6841.7033.12
217ChikmagalurMudigereBANAKAL1771.6942
218KolarMulbagalAVANI3031.6912.42
219Uttar KannadaKumtaGOKARNA1441.6892.36
220GulbargaChincholiCHINCHOLI3831.6882.12
221BelgaumMudalagiಅರಭಾಂವಿ12601.6842.68
222Uttar KannadaJoidaSUPA701.6811.88
223MysoreT-NarsipurBANNURU4311.6742.78
224BellaryhadagliHIREHADAGALI1961.6691.92
225YadgirShahapurDORANALLI2151.663.44
226YadgirShahapur 761.6533
227ChikmagalurChikmagalurLAKYA2471.6523.22
228TumkurSiraBUKKAPATTANA4061.6462.96
229MysoreHeggadadevankoteHAMPAPURA3491.6351.92
230BijapurBabaleshwarBABALESHVARA7721.6342.1
231HassanHolenarasipuraHALLIMAISURU5081.6283.18
232MysorePeriyapatanaBETTADAPURA4621.6282.04
233HassanArsikereGANDASI5731.623.62
234HaveriHaveriHAVERI4681.6142.9
235TumkurSiraHULIKUNTE2511.612.46
236YadgirShorapurSHORAPURA2911.6093.02
237ChikmagalurChikmagalurJAGARA391.6032.52
238Uttar KannadaBhatkalSUSAGADI3941.5983.12
239TumkurMadhugiriMIDIGESHI2971.5771.32
240MysorePeriyapatanaRAVANDURU3891.5771.8
241HassanArsikereKASABA5501.5763.16
242RaichurDevdurgaGABBURU4021.5721.74
243Uttar KannadaSirsiBANAVASI2351.5653.9
244MysoreT-NarsipurSOSALE2771.5462.66
245ChitradurgaHolalkereTALYA2361.5371.8
246Mysoresarguruಕಂದಲಿಕೆ1231.5361.48
247ChitradurgaHolalkereKASABA2841.5112.06
248TumkurTipturKASABA5911.5061.34
249Dakshina KannadaKadaba 2311.5043.08
250HassanArsikereBANAVARA4601.5023.08
251ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARADANAHALLI2921.4862.92
252BagalkotBadamiBADAMI4271.4823.3
253GadagRon 1611.4752.64
254YadgirHunisigiKODEKAL1931.4711.9
255GadagRonRONA2451.4672.84
256HassanHolenarasipuraKASABA4001.4633.28
257MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-11871.4632.26
258BagalkotGuledaguddaGULEDAGUDDA3831.4553.4
259TumkurTipturKIBBANAHALLI3401.4511.02
260GulbargaGulbarga 21.4510
261ChikmagalurKadurPanchanahalli1591.4453.54
262MysorePeriyapatanaHARANAHALLI3021.4380.8
263KolarBangarpet 831.4292.46
264KolarKolarVEMAGALLU3641.4292.7
265GulbargaChittapurNALAVARA6111.4272.86
266MandyaMandyaKERAGODU -13831.4222.94
267BellaryhadagliHADAGALI2841.4211.9
268ChikmagalurChikmagalurKHANDYA541.4182.24
269Dakshina KannadaSulliaSULYA6101.4172.34
270ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraKASABA5071.3981.86
271YadgirShorapurKAKKERA1831.3943.1
272DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-14741.391.28
273TumkurSiraKASABA2541.3892.36
274KodaguSomawarpetKUSHALANAGARA1811.3712.02
275BellarySirguppaTEKKALAKOTE4771.3663.44
276BellaryHospetMARIYAMMANAHALLI411.36510
277ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKASABA3291.3631.18
278ChitradurgaChallakereNAYAKANAHATTI1981.3632.86
279BellaryKudligiHOSAHALLI1571.3624.46
280Uttar KannadaBhatkalMavalli2991.3622.8
281GadagShirahatti 251.3532.8
282GulbargaChincholiSULEPETA2911.3522.34
283TumkurTumkurKORA4631.3451.12
284TumkurSiraGOWDAGERE4901.3442.72
285BijapurNidagundiNijagundi2041.3423.76
286KodaguSomawarpetKODLIPETE1091.342.34
287MysoreHeggadadevankoteANTARASANTE691.3381.66
288HaveriRanebennurKUPPELURA3791.3362.74
289ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMUNGANAHALLI1371.3322.7
290KolarKolarVAKKALERI2541.3311.66
291ChikmagalurChikmagalurVASTARE881.3223.16
292ChikmagalurChikmagalurAMBALE1761.3213.8
293ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAIAI1421.3161.36
294MandyaNagmangalaBELLURU5821.3151.96
295KoppalKaratagiKARATAGI7871.3132.02
296Uttar KannadaKarwarBADA1981.3052.72
297HaveriShiggaonSHIGGANVA2561.32.12
298DavangereChannagiriUBRANI6721.2991.38
299ChikmagalurKadurHIRENALLURU601.2982.38
300ShimogaSagarTALAGUPPA821.2861.7
301BelgaumRamadurgK CHANDARAGI4521.282.08
302KolarMulbagalDUGGASANDRA2591.2792.16
303GulbargaSHAHABADಶಾಹಾಬಾದ2021.2731.46
304MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 15191.2692.92
305GadagLakshmeshwarLAKSHMESHVARA4891.2571.4
306BagalkotBadamiKULAGERI4151.2553.02
307BelgaumBailhongalNESARAGI3791.2422.84
308BelgaumRamadurgKATAKOLA4061.2371.5
309MysoreK.R.NagarCHUNCHANAKATTE4131.2322.2
310ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARAVE3281.222.52
311MysoreT-NarsipurTALAKADU2431.2192.82
312RaichurDevdurgaDEVADURGA3891.2192.08
313GulbargaChittapurCHITTAPURA5741.2172
314MysoreHeggadadevankoteKASABA3301.2121.8
315RaichurDevdurgaARAKERA3531.2111.58
316TumkurTipturHONNAVALLI3681.2071.04
317TumkurTumkurGULURU4911.2022.84
318HaveriShiggaonBANKAPURA1581.2013.16
319BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAMPASAGARA2061.2012.54
320MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 13481.1962.64
321BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAGARIBOMMANAHALLI2451.1952.2
322KolarBangarpetKASABA3371.1922.64
323TumkurKunigalHUTRIDURGA4681.1822.12
324DavangereNyamathiಗೋವಿನಕೋವಿ-11861.1792.36
325ChitradurgaHolalkereRAMAGIRI2931.1791.92
326ChikmagalurKadurSINGATAGERE911.1782.56
327ChitradurgaHolalkereBEEDURGA1961.1742.08
328HaveriByadagiBYADAGI4241.1722.44
329TumkurSiraKALLAMBELLA4101.1723.22
330ShimogaShimogaHARANAHALLI831.1691.48
331BellaryKurugoduKURUGODU3111.1682.2
332KoppalKaratagi 4191.1650.96
333HaveriRanebennurMEDLERI3711.1642.4
334BelgaumNippaniNIPPANI10071.161.92
335RamnagarKanakpuraUYYAMBALLI2501.161.88
336GulbargaChittapur 6571.1513.08
337ChikkaballapurBagepalliCHELURU2921.1451.18
338MandyaNagmangalaHONAKERE9061.1412.74
339GulbargaSedamSEDAM2791.1332
340YadgirHunisigiHUNASIGI1901.1262.38
341HaveriShiggaonDUNDASHI1861.1252.26
342MysorePeriyapatanaKASABA3301.1171.1
343KolarBangarpetBUDIKOTE1611.1152.42
344KolarKolarHUTTURU1381.1142.24
345MandyaK.R.PetSHEELANERE2281.1072.36
346GulbargaSedamADAKI1831.1071.14
347BijapurBabaleshwarMAMADAPURA1901.1071.86
348Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 121.107 
349BellaryHagariBommannaHalliKOGALI2391.12.42
350ChikkaballapurGudibandeKASABA1371.0991.08
351BelgaumRamadurgMUDAKAVI3321.0972.36
352ChamrajnagarKollegalaKASABA2241.088 
353MandyaNagmangalaDEVALAPURA8121.0842.92
354Uttar KannadaYellapurYALLAPURA1011.0822.82
355TumkurPavagadaKASABA5611.0720.96
356MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 23361.0713.32
357ChitradurgaHosdurgaMATTODU1491.0641.98
358GadagShirahattiSHIRAHATTI4611.0632.42
359KoppalYelburgaHIREVANKALAKUNTA2621.0611.28
360MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AIAI4831.0532.26
361BellaryhadagliITTIGI2291.0481.7
362ChikmagalurMudigereKALASA1671.0472.34
363DavangereJagalurKASABA2641.0462.48
364ChikmagalurKadurBEERURU2091.0422.66
365BellaryKurugodu 1731.0362.16
366DavangereHonnaliKASABA3761.0251.38
367ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಮೃತಾಪುರ131.0231.46
368TumkurMadhugiriDODDERI3131.0211.72
369Dakshina KannadaMangaloreSURATKAL2461.0110.96
370BellaryHagariBommannaHalliTAMBRAHALLI1671.0031.74
371DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-15091.0011.06
372GulbargaSedamKODLA2020.9951.76
373BijapurTalikoteTALIKOTI3740.9931.62
374ShimogaSagarKASABA1390.9921.82
375BellarySandurCHORANURU2640.992.14
376KolarMulbagalKASABA2870.9882.94
377TumkurTumkurHEBBURU4800.9831.48
378HassanHassanDUDDA7500.9821.26
379ChikkaballapurChinthamaniAMBAJIDURGA1230.982.32
380HassanArkalgudMALLIPATTANA1820.9781.4
381MandyaPandavapuraCHINAKURALI11400.9672.64
382MandyaPandavapuraKASABA15230.9642.56
383BellarySandurTORANAGALLU1340.9622.14
384ChitradurgaChallakerePARASHURA0PURA2770.962.86
385ShimogaShimogaHOLALURUAI1840.9581.56
386GadagGajendragadNAREGALLA3930.9571.76
387ChikmagalurMudigereGONIBEEDU1600.9541.76
388MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 24260.9542.4
389MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAIAI5630.9362.46
390Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMULKI3070.9350.62
391ChitradurgaHosdurgaMADADAKERE1380.9331.82
392RaichurSirivaraಮಲ್ಲಟ2460.9281.82
393ChikmagalurKadurYAGATI5050.9271.76
394DavangereNyamathiಬೆಳಗುತ್ತಿ4380.9212.96
395KolarSrinivaspuraRONURU1340.9211.62
396TumkurTuruvekereMAYASANDRA9420.9170.92
397RaichurSirivaraಕಲ್ಲೂರು2040.9161.46
398BelgaumNippani 5930.9133.06
399ChitradurgaChallakereKASABA3180.9092.4
400TumkurKunigalYADIYURU4610.8990.9
401HaveriRanebennurRANEBENNURA4430.8972.64
402YadgirYadgirSAIDAPORA1730.8913.24
403ShimogaSagarANANDAPURA1410.8891.68
404Uttar KannadahaliyalSAMBRANI300.8861.68
405DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-23150.8831.62
406MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AI3110.8771.6
407MysoreK.R.NagarMIRLE2720.8751.44
408DavangereJagalurSOKKE2680.8741.48
409KoppalYelburgaYALABURGA6200.8731.58
410Uttar KannadaKarwarKINNARA810.8693.08
411DharwadHubli Nagarಛಬ್ಬಿ630.8682.12
412DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-23390.8671.08
413Dakshina KannadaMangaloreGURUPURA4580.8660.66
414BidarBidarKAMATANA1720.8641.42
415TumkurMadhugiriAI D HALLI2530.8620.84
416HaveriHirekerurHIREKERURA3740.8610.96
417TumkurTuruvekereDABBEGHATTA12340.8491.36
418GadagGajendragad 1290.8392.02
419MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AI9170.8281.52
420KolarKolarSUGATURU2190.8112.1
421TumkurTumkurBELLAVI2090.812.04
422BidarBidarMANNALLI2740.8012.38
423HassanArkalgudKONANURU2470.7981.44
424HassanBelurBIKKODU3580.7971.16
425DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-27780.7961.5
426ShimogaSagarAVINAHALLI810.7951.52
427ChitradurgaHosdurgaKASABA4290.7911.92
428KolarSrinivaspuraKASABA3450.7911.82
429BidarChitaguppa 2690.790.98
430ShimogaShimogaKASABAAI1260.7861.42
431MandyaMalavalliKASABA- AIAIAI4890.7822.6
432ShimogaBhadravathiKUDLIGERE2340.7771.1
433ShimogaThirthalliKASABA540.7720.18
434ChitradurgaMolakalmurDEVASAMUDRA1390.7722.46
435DavangereChannagiriKASABA10150.771.54
436GulbargaYedramiYADRAMI5020.7680.96
437MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 13470.7593.14
438ChikmagalurKadurKASABA3570.7541.84
439ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMURAGAMALLA980.7531.88
440HassanArkalgudDODDAMAGGE2050.7521.4
441BelgaumChikkodiSADALAGA4350.7511.92
442MandyaPandavapuraMELUKOTE8900.7482.52
443ShimogaSagarBARANGI330.7470.86
444TumkurMadhugiriPURAVARA2640.7431.52
445Uttar KannadaKarwarSAVANTAVADA1620.7412.64
446YadgirShorapurKEMBHAVI3020.7382.38
447Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU A1120.7240.78
448Uttar KannadahaliyalDANDELI220.7220.94
449MandyaNagmangalaKASABA6320.722.08
450KolarSrinivaspuraNELAVANKI2240.7191.58
451BijapurNidagundi 1840.7162.86
452YadgirGurmitkalKONKALA1410.7071.74
453ShimogaShimogaHOLALURAAIAI970.7051.04
454ChikkaballapurChikballapurKASABA2710.7031.28
455ChitradurgaChallakereTALAKU4030.6991.7
456ShimogaShimogaKASABAAIAI1390.6991.1
457KolarSrinivaspuraYELDURU1370.6971.54
458BidarChitaguppaCHITAGUPPA1350.691.06
459KolarKolarNARASAPURA1170.6882.18
460HassanBelurHALEBEEDU4570.6790.8
461DharwadNavalgundMORABA7970.6761.02
462BidarAuradCHINTAKI2190.6760.58
463MysoreMysoreVARUNA5180.6631.08
464RamnagarChannapatnaVIRUPAKSHIPURA5270.6591.9
465MandyaMandyaKASABA - 12700.6572.22
466DharwadAnnegeriಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ4040.6540.86
467BidarBidarJANAVADA1380.651.18
468ChikkaballapurChikballapurNANDI3060.6491.02
469Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 3870.647 
470ShimogaThirthalliMANDAGADDE930.6471.1
471DavangereHonnaliGOVINAKOVI-21620.6441.14
472ChikkaballapurBagepalliMITTEMARI610.6391.26
473TumkurKunigalKASABA4030.6391.72
474RamnagarKanakpuraKASABA6490.6371.54
475BelgaumChikkodiCHIKKODI10560.6321.48
476GadagMundargiMUNDARAGI3160.6321.08
477ChitradurgaMolakalmurKASABA1840.632.46
478GadagNaragundKONNURA1400.6282.26
479DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-16770.6241.56
480ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAI1030.6181.78
481HassanHassanKATTAYA2730.6121.4
482DavangereJagalurBILICHODU2580.6051.96
483HaveriHirekerurHANSABHAVI3490.6040.82
484Dakshina KannadaPutturPUTTURU5280.6011.4
485MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AIAI3400.61.7
486ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAI1540.5971.58
487BellaryHarapanahalliKASABA2900.5920.96
488ShimogaShimogaAYANURU560.5882.48
489ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKAIVARA2280.5840.9
490Dakshina KannadaBantwalPANEMANGALURU8750.5840.76
491HaveriHangalHANAGALLA5690.580.04
492KodaguMadikeriSAMPAJE780.5710.44
493RaichurSirivaraಕವಿತಾಳ2080.5672
494RamnagarKanakpuraSATANURU3800.5651.28
495ShimogaThirthalliAGRAHARA940.5631.38
496MandyaMandyaKASABA - 22460.5541.76
497HassanHassanSALAGAME2830.5531.14
498MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AI5460.5520.96
499HaveriHangalBAMMANALLI6540.549 
500BidarBidarBAGADALA2420.5490.8
501BijapurDevarahipparagiಹೊ,ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ830.5461.32
502ChikkaballapurChinthamaniCHILAKALANERPU1230.5432.02
503ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AI1350.5420.54
504KolarMallurTEKAL1520.5362.3
505RamnagarChannapatnaMALURU5030.5321.72
506MysoreHunsurBILIKERE4780.5280.22
507RaichurSindhanurGOREBALA3220.5251.42
508BelgaumKhanapurKHANAPURA2120.5222.06
509ChikmagalurMudigereKASABA1850.5182.58
510BidarBhalkiBHALKI2690.5141.48
511Uttar KannadaDandeliದಾಂಡೇಲಿ120.5130.42
512GulbargaGulbargaFARAHATABADA2090.5110.94
513TumkurKunigalKOTTAGERE3810.511.22
514KolarMallurKASABA2240.5041.32
515ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaSADALI1170.5010.26
516Uttar KannadaKarwarGHADASAYI360.5011.92
517ShimogaThirthalliAGUMBE1790.4930.34
518BidarBidarBEEDARA UTTARA1840.4921.44
519DharwadHubli Nagarಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ6540.4882.1
520TumkurTumkur 4990.4860.94
521GulbargaYedramiIJERI8740.480.46
522HassanChanrayapatnaBAGURU4610.4660.54
523ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AIAI2180.4660.7
524ShimogaShikaripuraHOSURU2860.4651.06
525RamnagarMagadiMADABAL3020.4621.44
526BidarKamalanagarಠಾಣಾಕುಸನೂರ1240.4621.5
527HassanArkalgudRAMANATHAPURA2340.4611.38
528KodaguVirajpetAMMATI1470.4610.86
529ChikkaballapurChikballapurMANDIKALLU1400.4550.36
530KodaguVirajpetVIRAJAPETE2430.4480.82
531Dakshina KannadaBantwalBANTVALA7760.4440.92
532BelgaumKhanapurJAMBOTI4300.4370.48
533HaveriHangalAKKIALURA5520.435 
534KoppalGangavathiGANGAVATI1320.4330.52
535RaichurRaichurCHANDRABANDA3070.4320.78
536HassanChanrayapatnaHIREESAVE4400.4310.44
537ShimogaShikaripuraUDUGANI1550.4241.92
538ShimogaShikaripuraANJANAPURA2130.4221.38
539BellarySandurSANDURU460.4162.46
540MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAI8440.4011
541BijapurDevarahipparagiಸಿಂದಗಿ40.3991.34
542HassanHassanSHANTIGRAMA4670.3990.98
543HaveriSavanurHATTIMATTURA4740.3971.18
544KoppalKoppalHITNALA560.3950.44
545MysoreHunsurKASABA3110.394 
546ShimogaThirthalliMUTTURU880.3910.68
547KodaguVirajpetBALELE780.3880.32
548HassanChanrayapatnaDANDIGANAHALLI5680.3870.82
549ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAIAI720.3831.26
550RamnagarKanakpuraKODIHALLI2320.3821.5
551Dakshina KannadaBantwalVITLA7130.380.68
552GulbargaGulbargaAVARADA B1980.3781.08
553DavangereDavanagereANAGODU5670.3761.22
554MandyaPandavapuraKASABA25020.3752.78
555HassanBelurMADEEHALLI3030.3740.38
556BijapurThikotaThikota10380.372.18
557GadagGadagBETAGERI4140.361.58
558KolarBangarpetKAMASAMUDRA1620.3572.8
559HassanArkalgudKASABA3530.3561.6
560KodaguMadikeriMADIKERI1340.3470.14
561ShimogaShikaripuraKASABA2720.3440.98
562KodaguVirajpetHUDIKERI1100.3421.1
563GulbargaGulbargaGULABARGA1160.341.18
564Dakshina KannadaPutturUPPINANGADI2450.3381.3
565Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKUNDANA3750.3340.86
566MysoreK.R.NagarSALIGRAMA3250.3250.28
567Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUttharahalli-510.32410
568KodaguMadikeriBHAGAMANDALA550.3221.42
569MysoreK.R.NagarKASABA2150.3170.72
570TumkurTuruvekereDANDINASHIVARA4150.3140.06
571GadagGadagGADAGA4240.3141.26
572TumkurTumkurURDIGERE3410.3070.76
573ChamrajnagarYalandurAGARA1600.301 
574HassanBelurAREHALLI5020.291
575GulbargaGulbarga NorthMAHAGANVA3180.2880.7
576YadgirVadagera 1260.2841.08
577KoppalKukanoorಮಂಗಳೂರು1610.2591.12
578BijapurMuddebihalDAVALAGI2340.2581.54
579YadgirGurmitkal 1130.2571.52
580BijapurDevarahipparagiದೇವರ ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ5690.2561.3
581ShimogaShimogaKUNSI980.2541.8
582HassanChanrayapatnaKASABA6490.2490.6
583ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AI1470.2470.28
584RaichurMaskiMASKI2780.2431.26
585ShimogaShikaripuraTALAGUNDA1800.2421.08
586HassanChanrayapatnaSHRAVANABELAGOLA4890.2380.7
587KodaguVirajpetSHREEMANGALA1640.2381.04
588ChamrajnagarHanurRAMAPURA730.2370.88
589ChikkaballapurGauribidanurD PALYA790.2341.02
590KodaguVirajpetPONNAMPETE2020.220.56
591BijapurChadachanCHADACHANA12380.2190.26
592Bangalore RuralHoskoteSULIBELE1770.2170.38
593KoppalKoppalIRAKALLAGADA1890.213 
594RaichurSindhanurJALIHALA1550.2130.34
595TumkurKunigalHULIYURU DURGA4860.2110.06
596BijapurSindagiSINDAGI14780.21 
597MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 24860.21.44
598HassanBelurKASABA5550.1950.48
599ChikkaballapurBagepalliPATAPALYA1040.191.22
600MysoreHunsurGAVADAGERE2810.190.42
601BijapurSindagiALAMELA9230.188 
602DavangereHariharMALEBENNURU6090.1750.66
603RaichurSirivaraಸಿರವಾರ2340.1751.44
604ShimogaSagarKARURU1120.1721.28
605KodaguMadikeriNAPOKLU1180.170.86
606HaveriSavanurSAVANURA3230.1690.3
607DharwadDharwadAMMINABAVI4410.1660.6
608ShimogaSorabCHANDRAGUTTI1300.1660.22
609HassanChanrayapatnaNUGGEHALLI6790.1640.78
610BellaryBellaryKOLURU2120.1642.14
611KolarSrinivaspuraRAYALPADU2710.1611.32
612ShimogaSorabKUPPAGADDE1890.1560.06
613RamnagarRamanagarKAILANCHA20.156 
614KoppalGangavathiVENKATAGIRI1770.1491.04
615DharwadDharwadDHARAVADA11760.1480.94
616BidarBasavakalyanRAJESHVARA1600.1320.08
617Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraTUBAGERE6000.1310.42
618BijapurMuddebihalNALATAVADA2440.1270.88
619RamnagarKanakpuraMARALAVADI3300.1041.32
620RaichurDevdurgaJALAHALLI4020.1032.14
621BijapurIndiBALLOLLI8320.0980.22
622Bangalore RuralHoskoteNANDAGUDI2570.0950.98
623KolarKolarKASABA3560.0941.9
624KolarK.G.FRABARTASAN PETE770.0891.2
625HassanHassanKASABA7350.0820.46
626DavangereDavanagereKASABA6440.0820.66
627HaveriRattihalliಹಿರೇಕೆರೂರ1010.0750.06
628BelgaumKhanapurBEEDI2180.0731.3
629ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaJANGAMAKOTE2060.0730.74
630Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 1380.071 
631KoppalKushtagiHANAMANALA1800.071.52
632ChamrajnagarYalandurKASABA1860.063 
633ShimogaHosanagarNAGARA940.0520.26
634MysoreK.R.NagarHEBBALU1920.0511.28
635ChitradurgaHosdurgaSHREERAMPURA2320.0510.78
636BelgaumChikkodiNAGARAMUNNOLI5330.0470.94
637HaveriRattihalliರಟ್ಟೀಹಳ್ಳಿ4110.036 
638RamnagarRamanagar 8150.0330.92
639TumkurMadhugiriKASABA2330.030.2
640BelgaumKhanapurGUNJI3930.029 
641BidarBhalkiKHATAKA CHINCHULI2200.0291.14
642ChamrajnagarHanurHANURU2480.0270.26
643KoppalKoppalKOPPALA2970.007 
644GadagNaragundNARAGUNDA222-0.0033.04
645BidarAuradOWRADABI226-0.0050.08
646BellaryBellaryMOKA370-0.0140.9
647RaichurSindhanurHEDAGINALA84-0.0160.1
648BidarKamalanagarಕಮಲನಗರ253-0.020.72
649KoppalKushtagiTAVARAGERA161-0.0240.26
650KolarKolarHOLURU154-0.0262.24
651DharwadAlnavarಅಳ್ನಾವರ82-0.027 
652BidarAuradSANTAPURA338-0.0291.28
653ShimogaHosanagarHUNCHA98-0.0610.3
654ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaKASABA249-0.0620.68
655BellaryBellary 27-0.0621.78
656BijapurIndiINDI1107-0.069 
657DharwadKundgolKUNDAGOLA561-0.071 
658ChitradurgaHiiriyurAIMANGALA351-0.080.78
659BidarBhalkiNITTURABH178-0.0841.62
660RamnagarChannapatnaKASABA449-0.0851.94
661BidarBhalkiLAKHANAGANVA175-0.0880.92
662BijapurBijapurNAGATANA674-0.095 
663Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMahadevapura20-0.0952.06
664KolarMallurMASTI128-0.1021.1
665RamnagarMagadiSOLURU264-0.1031.54
666RaichurSindhanurSALGUNDA232-0.105 
667Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSolapura-219-0.108 
668RaichurRaichurKALAMALA323-0.1111.26
669Bangalore RuralHoskoteJADIGENAHALLI220-0.130.18
670DavangereHariharKASABA576-0.130.22
671DavangereDavanagereMAYAKONDA488-0.1460.54
672ChikkaballapurGauribidanurNAGARAGERE148-0.1580.58
673RaichurSindhanurSINDHANURA223-0.163 
674DharwadKundgolSANSHI572-0.171 
675HaveriHaveriGUTTALA586-0.1761.94
676Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraMADURE342-0.1810.22
677GulbargaGulbarga North 234-0.183 
678BijapurBijapurBIJAPURA1555-0.1870.92
679BijapurTalikote 312-0.1881.24
680RaichurLingasugurLINGASUGURU330-0.195 
681ChitradurgaHiiriyurJ G HALLI238-0.20.48
682KoppalKukanoorಕುಕನೂರ343-0.2121.3
683MandyaMalavalliHALAGURU HOBALI419-0.215 
684ChitradurgaHiiriyurDHARMAPURA280-0.2430.22
685ChikkaballapurGauribidanurMANCHENAHALLI121-0.2580.92
686RaichurSindhanurHUDA183-0.28 
687RamnagarMagadiKASABA431-0.2831.7
688ChikkaballapurBagepalliGULURU197-0.290.88
689GadagMundargiDAMBALA572-0.3080.1
690KoppalKoppalALAVANDI256-0.312 
691ChitradurgaChitradurgaHIREGUNTANURU361-0.314 
692TumkurGubbiC S PURA264-0.316 
693RamnagarKanakpuraHAROHALLI312-0.3222.04
694KoppalKushtagiKUSHTAGI304-0.3241.5
695BelgaumBelgaumBAGEVADI539-0.328 
696YadgirVadageraHAIYYALA B151-0.3351.5
697ChitradurgaHiiriyurKASABA220-0.336 
698Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA192-0.339 
699TumkurTuruvekereKASABA917-0.3460.2
700RaichurSindhanurVALKANDINNI215-0.3470.3
701YadgirVadageraVADAGERA307-0.3561.5
702KoppalKushtagiHANAMASAGARA298-0.361.28
703ChamrajnagarHanurLOKKANAHALLI101-0.372 
704DharwadDharwadGARAGA432-0.3861.2
705ChikkaballapurGauribidanurKASABA201-0.4150.58
706Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraKASABA345-0.4280.08
707TumkurGubbiKADABA565-0.433 
708MysoreHunsurHANAGODU325-0.4390.22
709Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVIJAYAPURA302-0.4431.5
710RaichurSindhanurBADARLI158-0.4450.34
711YadgirHunisigi 43-0.4451.16
712BidarBasavakalyanMANTALA196-0.4510.14
713Koppalkanakagiriಕನಕಗಿರಿ175-0.454 
714ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaBASHETTIHALLI171-0.466 
715BelgaumBelgaumUCHAGANVA434-0.477 
716Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA14-0.487 
717RaichurMaski 603-0.5070.78
718ShimogaHosanagarKASABA75-0.514 
719RaichurLingasugurMUDAGAL295-0.52 
720MandyaMandyaKERAGODU - 2261-0.5222.1
721Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA23-0.528 
722Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA228-0.538 
723Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu-2163-0.541 
724BidarBidarBEEDARADAKSHINA106-0.5460.18
725TumkurKoratagereCHANNARAYANADURGA194-0.579 
726RaichurSindhanurTURVIHALA227-0.591 
727BelgaumBelgaumBELAGAVI265-0.605 
728RamnagarRamanagarKUTAGALA119-0.6231.12
729BijapurMuddebihalMUDDEBIHALA252-0.6330.3
730RaichurSindhanurJAVALAGERA126-0.6510.48
731BellaryBellaryBALLARI375-0.6561.14
732BidarKamalanagarದಾಬಕಾ103-0.6591.14
733MysoreNanjangudCHIKKAYYANACHATRA314-0.6651.72
734Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA139-0.672 
735Bangalore RuralDevanahalliCHANNARAYAPATTANA337-0.6720.88
736BelgaumBelgaumKAKATI220-0.682 
737TumkurGubbiNITTURU623-0.689 
738Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKASABA237-0.695 
739ShimogaHosanagarKEREHALLI92-0.704 
740TumkurKoratagereKOLALA201-0.705 
741Koppalkanakagiriನವಲಿ200-0.726 
742DharwadKalgatigiTABAKADAHONNIHALLI251-0.727 
743Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSOMPURA265-0.738 
744Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraDODDABELAVANGALA222-0.768 
745YadgirYadgirYADAGIRI220-0.7863.12
746ChikkaballapurGauribidanurTONDEBAVI130-0.821 
747TumkurGubbiCHELURU824-0.828 
748TumkurGubbiHAGALAVADI294-0.853 
749RaichurSindhanurGUNJALLI153-0.854 
750MysoreNanjangudKASABA391-0.8571.56
751BelgaumRaibagRAYABAGA1083-0.864 
752ChitradurgaChitradurgaTURUVANURU332-0.877 
753Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTYAMAGUNDLU124-0.901 
754Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 139-0.901 
755RaichurRaichurRAYACHURU244-0.9080.9
756Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJala3163-0.911 
757ChitradurgaChitradurgaKASABA618-0.926 
758ShimogaSorabULAVI240-0.93 
759DharwadHubliSHIRAGUPPI355-0.935 
760BelgaumRaibagKUDACHI1377-0.944 
761Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -48-0.972 
762BidarBasavakalyanKOHINURA82-0.974 
763DharwadNavalgundANNIGERI1-1 
764Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 248-1.001 
765MysoreNanjangudHULLAHALLI377-1.011.94
766BellaryBellaryRUPANAGUDI200-1.021.12
767BidarBasavakalyanMUDABI120-1.022 
768TumkurGubbiKASABA363-1.031 
769ShimogaSorabJADE120-1.063 
770Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraSASALU209-1.063 
771GulbargaKalagiKALAGI227-1.0861.28
772RaichurLingasugurGURUGUNTA339-1.087 
773Bangalore RuralHoskoteKASABA209-1.140.74
774DharwadKalgatigiKALAGHATAGI159-1.146 
775ChikkaballapurBagepalliKASABA187-1.1470.92
776MysoreMysoreKASABA224-1.1560.82
777KolarK.G.Fಕ್ಯಾಸಂಬಳ್ಳಿ432-1.1860.18
778Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA2162-1.187 
779Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKASABA328-1.2171.5
780GulbargaGulbargaPATTANA158-1.2171.02
781RaichurRaichurGILLESUGURU236-1.2290.72
782MysoreNanjangudBILIGERE306-1.2421.68
783BidarBasavakalyanBASAVAKALYANA211-1.278 
784RamnagarMagadiTIPPASANDRA373-1.2852.06
785ChitradurgaChitradurgaBHARAMASAGARA661-1.295 
786Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA352-1.303 
787Bangalore RuralHoskoteANUGONDANAHALLI253-1.3270.38
788RamnagarMagadiKUDURU468-1.4181.26
789TumkurKoratagereHOLAVANAHALLI269-1.454 
790KolarK.G.Fಬೇತಮಂಗಲ237-1.4740.52
791Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU171-1.562 
792DharwadKalgatigiDHUMMAVADA291-1.629 
793Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 2134-1.657 
794Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA336-1.664 
795RaichurSindhanurKUNNATAGI245-1.6880.02
796DharwadDharwadALNAVARA26-1.722 
797BidarBhalkiSAYAGANVA230-1.7420.4
798Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE2173-1.76 
799KolarMallurLAKKURU160-1.7931.34
800TumkurKoratagereKASABA266-1.809 
801Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 344-1.835 
802BidarHulasuruಹುಲಸೂರ163-1.836 
803RaichurRaichurDEVASUGURU189-1.8650.92
804Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA113-1.898 
805ShimogaSorabKASABA236-1.899 
806Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA116-2.033 
807Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI298-2.252 
808Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -364-2.293 
809ShimogaSorabANAVATTI334-2.3 
810MysoreNanjangudDODDAKOWLANDE246-2.3411.52
811Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBidharahalli373-2.364 
812Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba-225-2.384 
813Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE1232-2.463 
814Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI1104-2.479 
815RaichurRaichurYARAGERA260-2.5050.28
816Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA2110-2.534 
817Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -230-2.554 
818BidarAuradDABAKA2-2.581 
819ChikkaballapurGauribidanurHOSURU163-2.6260.26
820Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA1147-2.632 
821Bangalore UrbanAnekalSarjapura3260-2.859 
822TumkurMadhugiriKODIGENAHALLI268-2.9690.86
823Bangalore UrbanAnekalKASABA225-3.02 
824Bangalore UrbanAnekalJigani2209-3.267 
825Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA1112-3.394 
826Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA2183-3.394 
827Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 279-3.482 
828Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMarathahalli5-3.567 
829Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 367-3.58 
830DharwadHubliCHABBI327-3.659 
831Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA251-3.842 
832Bangalore UrbanAnekalJIGANI153-3.967 
833BidarBhalkiHALABARGA238-4.2340.16
834Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA1107-4.558 
835Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU262-5.309 
836Bangalore UrbanAnekalKasaba2165-5.892 
837Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA210-6.213 
838Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA268-6.231 
839DharwadHubliHUBBALLI11-7.435 
840TumkurTumkurKASABA19-8.8460.66
841Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -125-11.843 
842Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA314-12.077 
843Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGEೕRI-412-12.416 
844RaichurManviKALLURU5-13.687 
845BidarAuradTANAKUSANURA8-15.695 
846RamnagarRamanagarBIDADI37-18.434 
847RaichurManviMALLATA7-22.203 


**   :- "DI is measure of how many times faster as compared to prescribed time for delivery"
##  :- Sigma measures how many service requests delivered beyond prescribed time.
                     2.1) Sigma 0 = 5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 = 3 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 = 1.5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 = 66000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 = 22000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 = 6000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 = 1350 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.