* District: *Taluka:
Hobli: Services:
Report Type Select Month:
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameHobli NameTotal ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1GulbargaGulbarga 1610
2UdupiKarkalaKARKALA17705.05410
3UdupiKundapuraVANDSE18815.0045.04
4YadgirYadgirSAIDAPORA6164.8744.96
5UdupiByandurBAINDURU19324.7855.58
6UdupiKapuಕಾಪು11564.755
7UdupiKarkalaAJEKARU3564.72610
8UdupiBrahmavaraBRAHMAVARA7904.7184.74
9YadgirYadgirYADAGIRI7234.654.92
10UdupiKundapuraKUNDAPURA14044.64.76
11YadgirYadgirBALICHAKRA4674.5634.6
12UdupiBrahmavaraKOTA8724.5584.92
13BagalkotJamakhandiTERADALA844.4134.52
14BagalkotIllkal 3494.4094.76
15BagalkotJamakhandiSAVALAGI10364.2174.36
16BelgaumKitturKITTURA6213.9684.36
17BagalkotIllkalILAKALLA3783.9254.42
18UdupiHebriಕುಂದಾಪುರ613.8710
19MandyaK.R.PetSANTEBACHAHALLI8523.8633.68
20BagalkotJamakhandiJAMAKHANDI6073.8314.34
21GulbargaAlandNARONA4143.7532.94
22Koppalkanakagiriಹುಲಿಹೈದರ5483.743.58
23GulbargaJevargiNELOGI3773.6453.62
24YadgirYadgirHATTIKUNI5233.6454.14
25BelgaumHukkeriYAMAKANAMARDI6573.6365
26UdupiHebriಅಜೆಕಾರು2173.63310
27BelgaumKhanapurBEEDI4423.6192.9
28GulbargaJevargiANDOLA3173.5283.4
29Dakshina KannadaSulliaSULYA9783.5113.34
30BagalkotRabakavibanahattiತೇರದಾಳ7273.4553.78
31BijapurKohlaraಕೋಲ್ಹಾರ8213.4413.64
32Uttar KannadahaliyalMURKAVADA1503.4072.64
33YadgirGurmitkalKONKALA9083.352.98
34GulbargaKalagi 2773.3342.24
35Uttar KannadaYellapurMANCHIKERI1193.3164.78
36BellaryHospetKAMALAPURA1983.30910
37UdupiUdupiUDUPI9713.3064.78
38Uttar KannadahaliyalDANDELI243.2943.46
39Uttar KannadaAnkolaBALALE1413.2644.38
40BellarySirguppaHACHCHOLLI5173.2573.68
41BellaryHagariBommannaHalliTAMBRAHALLI2543.253.5
42BelgaumHukkeriSANKESHVARA7293.1494.68
43Uttar KannadaSiddapurKODKANI1473.1194.08
44MandyaK.R.PetBUKINAKERE9473.1182.72
45BidarBidarBEEDARADAKSHINA1913.0872.04
46BellaryHospetHOSAPETE1303.0732.64
47Dakshina KannadaSulliaPANJA4853.0624.08
48KoppalGangavathiGANGAVATI3783.063.18
49BelgaumHukkeriHUKKERI9523.0433.84
50BagalkotBadamiBADAMI3293.0264.72
51BellaryKotturಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ752.9934.42
52MandyaK.R.PetAKKIHEBBAL6172.993.08
53BagalkotBadamiKULAGERI5162.9794.4
54BellaryHagariBommannaHalliKOGALI2542.9723.5
55BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAGARIBOMMANAHALLI3162.9723.7
56BagalkotHungundAMEENAGADA1942.9674.08
57BagalkotRabakavibanahattiಮುಧೋಳ2012.9673.02
58BagalkotHungundHUNAGUNDA4452.9533.48
59BellaryKotturಕೋಗಳಿ1872.9484.6
60RaichurRaichurGILLESUGURU7372.9473.6
61BelgaumKhanapurJAMBOTI3492.9122.28
62BagalkotBadamiKERURA4032.8843.92
63BellarySirguppaKARURU4582.863.36
64ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraBALEHONNURU1402.8544.36
65Uttar KannadahaliyalHALIYALA1102.852.9
66BijapurNidagundiNijagundi2612.843.84
67MandyaK.R.PetKIKKERI11082.8323.54
68YadgirHunisigiHUNASIGI6342.832.1
69ChikmagalurMudigereBALURU982.8272.42
70YadgirGurmitkalGURUMITAKALA8872.812.48
71Uttar KannadaYellapurYALLAPURA962.814.06
72Uttar KannadahaliyalSAMBRANI612.82.4
73Uttar KannadaAnkolaBELEKERI1432.7854.9
74BijapurTalikoteTALIKOTI7112.7783.9
75BagalkotHungundKARADI2362.7722.74
76ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraKASABA1852.7673.42
77ChikmagalurKoppaKASABA1902.7482.88
78Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA122.733 
79BagalkotBagalkotKALADAGI2752.7183.78
80TumkurKunigalAMRUTTURU6852.7013.18
81KodaguSomawarpetSHANIVARASANTE952.6933.04
82BellarySirguppaSIRUGUPPA4282.6923.04
83TumkurPavagadaNIDAGAL HOBALI2932.6842.92
84BagalkotBagalkotSEETIMANI2132.6614.68
85BelgaumAthaniANANTAPURA5732.6573.14
86TumkurGubbiNITTURU9422.6522.74
87HassanAlurKUNDURU2812.6454.38
88Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU B5742.6413.72
89Uttar KannadaAnkolaANKOLA1162.6234.22
90MandyaNagmangalaBELLURU17422.6134.4
91KoppalGangavathiVENKATAGIRI3062.5892.06
92BijapurNidagundi 2592.5894.3
93GulbargaJevargiJEVARGI2542.5773.34
94RaichurManviKURDI11752.5583.26
95BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAMPASAGARA2582.543
96BelgaumSavadattiMURAGODA2892.5163.18
97BijapurDevarahipparagiಸಿಂದಗಿ12.510
98Uttar KannadaAnkolaBASAGODA1112.4644.18
99MandyaNagmangalaBINDIGANAVILE18812.4474.72
100BellaryKotturಕೊಟ್ಟೂರು3162.4374.28
101BagalkotBagalkotBAGALAKOTA3102.4353.6
102Uttar KannadaBhatkalSUSAGADI2732.4123.88
103ChikmagalurTarikereLAKKAVALLI1362.4083.26
104BelgaumKhanapurKHANAPURA4812.3983.2
105HassanSakleshpuraBELAGODU1062.3822.52
106GadagShirahattiSHIRAHATTI3982.3622.8
107BellaryhadagliHIREHADAGALI5852.3572.24
108GadagLakshmeshwarLAKSHMESHVARA7062.3562.36
109KodaguSomawarpetSOMAVARAPETE1052.3482.72
110ChikmagalurKoppaMEGUNDA1612.3413.06
111RaichurManviMANAVI5742.3412.88
112GulbargaChincholiAINAPURA2142.3372.94
113BijapurTalikote 3612.3254.24
114Uttar KannadaSirsiSAMPAKHANDA972.3254.62
115Koppalkanakagiriನವಲಿ3062.3212.46
116GulbargaGulbarga NorthKAMALAPURA2602.3162.16
117MandyaK.R.PetSHEELANERE4022.2883.62
118Uttar KannadaSirsiHULEKAL782.273.52
119TumkurPavagadaY N HOSAKOTE3142.2622.54
120YadgirVadageraVADAGERA4622.2553.68
121BellaryhadagliITTIGI4902.2492.68
122DavangereChannagiriUBRANI5882.2472.94
123HassanArsikereKANAKATTE4822.2395.26
124MandyaNagmangalaHONAKERE12412.2314.2
125ChikmagalurSringeriKIGGA532.2212.62
126HassanSakleshpuraYASALURU1332.2192.5
127DavangereChannagiriKASABA6162.2112.7
128Uttar KannadaSirsiSHIRASI1422.2114.38
129MysoreT-NarsipurSOSALE2982.1952.74
130DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-13992.1952.1
131ChikmagalurKoppaHARIHARAPURA3512.183.42
132Uttar KannadaSirsiBANAVASI1962.1594.62
133DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-22742.1382.84
134BellaryKudligiHOSAHALLI2702.1162.88
135YadgirShorapurKEMBHAVI7962.1012.5
136ChikmagalurMudigereBANAKAL1842.091.78
137MysoreT-NarsipurBANNURU4272.0852.8
138KodaguSomawarpetKODLIPETE892.0721.9
139HassanHolenarasipuraHALEKOTE3912.0643.66
140TumkurTuruvekereDABBEGHATTA5562.0561.24
141HassanAlurPALYA2542.0553.6
142ChikmagalurTarikereAMRUTAPURA2782.0523.58
143GadagMundargiMUNDARAGI4292.0481.96
144BelgaumAthaniATHANI7652.0443
145HassanSakleshpuraKASABA1842.0422.18
146HassanChanrayapatnaNUGGEHALLI2852.0423
147MandyaNagmangalaDEVALAPURA18482.0384.22
148HassanAlurK HOSAKOTE2442.0361.88
149YadgirVadageraHAIYYALA B4042.0313.4
150Koppalkanakagiriಕನಕಗಿರಿ2812.0281.44
151GadagNaragundKONNURA1932.0273.06
152DavangereDavanagereANAGODU4432.0232.76
153Uttar KannadaSiddapurKONDLI1362.024.34
154ChikmagalurSringeriKASABA792.0152.86
155BijapurChadachanCHADACHANA10112.0152.18
156MandyaK.R.PetKASABA9872.0072.86
157BellaryhadagliHADAGALI7251.9982.02
158BidarHumnabadDUBALAGUNDI4251.9972.7
159Uttar KannadaSiddapurUMBALAMANE1181.984.24
160Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBELTANGADI6111.9643.04
161GulbargaChincholiCHINCHOLI2491.9642
162Uttar KannadaJoidaKUMBARAVADA731.9613.84
163Uttar KannadaDandeliದಾಂಡೇಲಿ111.961.8
164MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AIAINE VALAYA6531.9514.4
165Uttar KannadaMundgodPALA661.9311.48
166BellaryKampliಕುರುಗೋಡು1651.9274.18
167Uttar KannadaBhatkalMavalli2541.9233.34
168BellaryKampliಕಂಪ್ಲಿ4501.9213.92
169DharwadAnnegeriಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ2431.9172.12
170HassanHolenarasipuraHALLIMAISURU4151.9133.52
171Uttar KannadaHonnavarMAVINAKURVA2651.9132.98
172TumkurPavagadaKASABA4961.9132.04
173HaveriHaveriGUTTALA5591.9113.06
174BijapurBabaleshwarMAMADAPURA3901.9112.34
175BijapurBasvana BagewadiManagoli3541.9033.06
176HassanArsikereGANDASI4071.9023.5
177YadgirVadagera 2781.8933.02
178ShimogaShimogaAYANURU1171.883.42
179TumkurChiknayakanahalliHANDANAKERE4811.8793.84
180BelgaumSavadattiSAVADATTI3871.8763.58
181ChikmagalurTarikereLINGADAHALLI1981.8673.08
182BagalkotMudholMUDHOLA8911.8553.32
183BelgaumBailhongalBAILAHONGALA4941.8461.58
184BidarBidarBEEDARA UTTARA1401.841.78
185HassanHolenarasipuraKASABA2541.8293.34
186GulbargaJevargi 181.81310
187MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-11041.8111.88
188Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMULKI3141.814.28
189GulbargaAlandMADANAHIPPARAGA6331.8072.48
190BellaryHarapanahalliARASIKERI4371.8053.7
191BellaryHarapanahalliTELAGI5271.8013.34
192ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಜ್ಜಂಪುರ2061.7973.64
193RamnagarChannapatnaMALURU3971.7952.7
194ChikmagalurChikmagalurAMBALE1681.7922.92
195TumkurTumkurKORA3791.7910.96
196ShimogaShimogaKUNSI1771.7851.54
197DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-13581.7842.42
198MysoreNanjangudDODDAKOWLANDE1811.7763.28
199MysoreT-NarsipurMUGURU2441.7722.72
200Uttar KannadaMundgodMUNDAGODA1571.7691.64
201ChikmagalurMudigereKASABA1841.7653.02
202MandyaSrirangapatnaARAKERE3261.7612.38
203BelgaumSavadattiYARAGATTI4731.7593.04
204BelgaumSavadattiMUNAVALLI4551.7513.36
205ShimogaSagarKARURU901.7482.56
206GulbargaSHAHABADಶಾಹಾಬಾದ791.7461.1
207ChikmagalurChikmagalurJAGARA511.72610
208TumkurTumkurHEBBURU4421.7220.8
209DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-24591.7212.08
210GulbargaChincholiSULEPETA2141.723.02
211HaveriHaveriKARAJAGI3151.7113.14
212GadagRon 1511.714.1
213KodaguSomawarpetSHANTALLI571.7031.48
214KolarK.G.Fಬೇತಮಂಗಲ1451.6961.72
215TumkurChiknayakanahalliSHETTIKERE4451.6952.62
216KoppalGangavathiMARALI3801.6922.16
217ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAI2441.6852.02
218MysoreNanjangudKASABA3931.6813.9
219DavangereNyamathiಗೋವಿನಕೋವಿ-11451.6753.82
220ChikmagalurTarikereKASABA2001.6753.62
221Dakshina KannadaMangaloreSURATKAL7021.6744.22
222BagalkotBilagiANAGAVADI4931.6713.48
223TumkurChiknayakanahalliKASABA3371.6711.7
224Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVENURU6471.6675
225ChikmagalurAjjampuraಶಿವನಿ2311.6633.52
226RaichurRaichurCHANDRABANDA1861.6631.84
227MysoreNanjangudCHIKKAYYANACHATRA2311.662.88
228KolarMulbagalBAIRAKURU2771.662.42
229Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU A4201.6534.68
230BagalkotBilagiBEELAGI5491.6493.06
231MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AINE VALAYA9791.6424.88
232MandyaPandavapuraMELUKOTE6811.6362.48
233BelgaumBailhongalNESARAGI3051.6293.12
234BijapurBasvana BagewadiHO HIPPARAGI5771.6283.58
235BagalkotGuledaguddaGULEDAGUDDA3211.6262.38
236BagalkotMudholLOKAPURA6721.6262.88
237MysoreT-NarsipurTALAKADU1821.6241.94
238HassanArsikereJAVAGAL2251.623.72
239GulbargaKalagiGUNDAGURTI971.6180.82
240BellaryKudligiGUDEKOTE1431.6142.36
241MandyaMandyaKASABA - 16841.6074.28
242TumkurGubbiKASABA4481.6042.02
243ChikmagalurChikmagalurKHANDYA581.60110
244HassanArsikereBANAVARA3341.5933.66
245MandyaNagmangalaKASABA7051.5933.18
246ChitradurgaHolalkereKASABA2881.5922.04
247GadagRonRONA3411.592.04
248HassanArkalgudMALLIPATTANA1931.5892.4
249MysoreNanjangudHULLAHALLI2401.5863.9
250ChikmagalurMudigereGONIBEEDU1751.5853.5
251GulbargaAfzalpurATANURA4371.5711.28
252GadagMundargiDAMBALA6211.5690.72
253BijapurBabaleshwarBABALESHVARA8701.5692.88
254RaichurDevdurgaGABBURU12191.5680.68
255TumkurChiknayakanahalliKANDIKERE4751.5632.92
256TumkurKoratagereKOLALA1801.5561.04
257MandyaMandyaKERAGODU -14251.5552.68
258Uttar KannadaHonnavarHONNAVARA2661.5543.22
259ChikmagalurChikmagalurLAKYA12561.5523.32
260ChamrajnagarGundlupetBEGURU3031.553.98
261GulbargaYedrami 61.54110
262BijapurBasvana BagewadiBA BAGEVADI4201.542.64
263Uttar KannadaHonnavarMANKI1681.5393.02
264MysoreHunsurGAVADAGERE2601.5322.1
265MandyaMaddurCH A KERE - AIAINE VALAYA4921.5294.38
266HassanChanrayapatnaBAGURU3381.5283.22
267TumkurTipturNONAVINAKERE3281.5282.72
268GulbargaSedamADAKI2011.5252.68
269KolarMulbagalKASABA2471.5242
270BellaryHarapanahalliKASABA3021.522.46
271ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAIAI1481.5151.86
272HaveriHangalBAMMANALLI3031.5130.34
273ChikmagalurChikmagalurVASTARE1501.5083.34
274GulbargaKalagiKALAGI3601.4992.12
275DharwadKundgolSANSHI2591.4942.68
276MysoreT-NarsipurKASABA2401.4941.58
277HassanSakleshpuraHETTURU1511.4843
278GadagShirahatti 311.4832.6
279ChamrajnagarGundlupetHANGALA2501.4793.4
280BijapurMuddebihalMUDDEBIHALA6321.4792.44
281TumkurGubbiHAGALAVADI3381.4792.26
282HaveriHirekerurHIREKERURA3051.4721.62
283Dakshina KannadaKadaba 3221.472.32
284ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AI1371.473.78
285DharwadNavalgundMORABA5521.4622.12
286ChitradurgaMolakalmurKASABA1691.4593.76
287TumkurGubbiC S PURA2841.4581.88
288YadgirHunisigiKODEKAL3521.4562.7
289HaveriHangalAKKIALURA3741.4560.7
290ShimogaShimogaKASABAAI1471.4523.2
291Dakshina KannadaMangaloreGURUPURA6511.4514.04
292ChikmagalurChikmagalurALDURU881.4462.8
293ShimogaShimogaHOLALURAAIAI761.4463
294Dakshina KannadaKadabaKADABA7051.4432.78
295DharwadHubli Nagarಛಬ್ಬಿ601.4333.66
296HassanArsikereKASABA3891.4294.84
297ChitradurgaHolalkereTALYA2821.4281.54
298MandyaMaddurKOPPA HOBALI4391.4235.2
299MandyaMaddurKASABA-1NE VALAYA18271.4223.52
300GadagRonHOLEALURA4261.4222.84
301RamnagarChannapatnaKASABA3801.4222.78
302MysoreHeggadadevankoteHAMPAPURA3261.4152.08
303KodaguSomawarpetSUNTIKOPPA1031.4091.52
304MandyaMaddurKASABA-AIAI NE VALAYA11541.4063.76
305TumkurChiknayakanahalliHULIYARU10041.4043.4
306GulbargaAfzalpurKARAJAGI3461.42.08
307HassanArkalgudKONANURU3371.3982.48
308BidarHumnabadHALLILIKHEDABI3001.3980.78
309ShimogaShimogaHOLALURUAI1521.3952.1
310Uttar KannadaKumtaGOKARNA1041.3932.38
311MandyaMaddurKOPPA -AIAIAINE VALAYA3561.3913.72
312MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 16411.3893.16
313ChamrajnagarGundlupetKASABA3121.3832.26
314Uttar KannadaJoidaSUPA401.3622.56
315ChikmagalurKadurHIRENALLURU1821.3562.76
316Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKOKKADA21691.3563.52
317HaveriHangalHANAGALLA2811.3541.26
318YadgirShorapurKAKKERA6251.3523.12
319KolarKolarHOLURU2741.3512.22
320GadagNaragundNARAGUNDA2731.3512.2
321BijapurMuddebihalNALATAVADA2831.3492.56
322MysoreNanjangudBILIGERE2021.3413.28
323TumkurGubbiKADABA3831.342.08
324KolarK.G.FRABARTASAN PETE381.3351.6
325MandyaMandyaKERAGODU - 25931.3313.96
326GulbargaSedamKODLA2571.332.46
327Uttar KannadaJoidaKYASALARAK301.3283
328DavangereNyamathiಬೆಳಗುತ್ತಿ4331.3222.86
329KolarMulbagalTAYALURU3461.3192.86
330RamnagarMagadiMADABAL3211.3152.42
331MandyaMaddurCH A KERE AINE VALAYA4131.3144.02
332RaichurRaichurRAYACHURU2911.3132.3
333TumkurPavagadaNAGALAMADIKE4411.3091.02
334DavangereHonnaliKASABA3231.3062.6
335DavangereDavanagereKASABA6921.3011.82
336GulbargaChittapurNALAVARA2931.2972.74
337BellaryKudligiKUDLIGI1311.2963.74
338KoppalKaratagi 3381.292.06
339KodaguSomawarpetKUSHALANAGARA1341.2891.88
340MysoreHunsurKASABA3521.2820.58
341BelgaumKhanapurGUNJI1511.2811.94
342KolarKolarSUGATURU2531.282.86
343ShimogaSorabJADE1081.2791.46
344BellarySirguppaTEKKALAKOTE4721.2783.08
345GulbargaAlandALANDA2971.2771.52
346MandyaMaddurATAGURU HOBALI3271.2733.14
347ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAI1581.271.66
348MysoreK.R.NagarHOSAGRAHARA3871.2652.8
349MandyaMandyaKASABA - 24431.2573.04
350MandyaMaddurCH A KERE- AIAIAINE VALAYA10081.2575.02
351Dakshina KannadaPutturUPPINANGADI3151.2562.46
352MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 17231.2553.96
353ChikmagalurMudigereKALASA2361.2542.08
354Uttar KannadaKumtaKUJALLI1681.2452.24
355TumkurGubbiCHELURU3731.2391.72
356MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 25791.2382.76
357TumkurTumkurBELLAVI2351.2342.34
358MandyaPandavapuraKASABA14141.2291.84
359ShimogaShikaripuraANJANAPURA2361.2272.44
360ChikmagalurKadurSINGATAGERE7311.2223.38
361RaichurRaichurKALAMALA1801.222.44
362YadgirShorapurSHORAPURA8101.2193.12
363MysorePeriyapatanaBETTADAPURA3271.2140.6
364HassanChanrayapatnaDANDIGANAHALLI3981.22.64
365GulbargaAlandNIMBARGA4741.1931.12
366MandyaPandavapuraKASABA23931.1932.12
367BellarySandurCHORANURU3251.1921.74
368Uttar KannadaKumtaMIRJANA2211.1892.42
369HassanChanrayapatnaKASABA4331.1832.86
370MysoreHeggadadevankoteKASABA3121.181.72
371KoppalKushtagiTAVARAGERA3291.1732.02
372GulbargaAfzalpurAFAJALAPURA5321.1532.14
373MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 16261.1533.94
374HassanArkalgudRAMANATHAPURA3381.1492.14
375TumkurKunigalHULIYURU DURGA4341.1481.52
376GadagGajendragadNAREGALLA2951.1421.88
377BellaryHarapanahalliCHIGATERI2411.142.76
378RaichurRaichurDEVASUGURU1771.141.82
379BellaryHospetMARIYAMMANAHALLI831.1333.32
380MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 27701.1313.12
381ShimogaSorabANAVATTI3711.1270.64
382MysoreHunsurBILIKERE3491.1260.78
383MysorePeriyapatanaRAVANDURU3291.120.8
384BijapurThikotaThikota10251.1152.66
385TumkurSiraKALLAMBELLA3371.1142.18
386RamnagarKanakpuraUYYAMBALLI1981.1120.58
387ChikmagalurKadurPanchanahalli3191.113.4
388DharwadKundgolKUNDAGOLA2681.1082.38
389ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಮೃತಾಪುರ151.10510
390KoppalKushtagiKUSHTAGI8711.1033.46
391YadgirShahapurSHAHAPURA3531.0932.88
392HassanAlurKASABA2301.091.24
393ChitradurgaMolakalmurDEVASAMUDRA1801.093
394ShimogaBhadravathiKUDLIGERE2101.0882.72
395BellaryBellary 291.0821.88
396GulbargaYedramiYADRAMI2951.082.1
397ShimogaShimogaHARANAHALLI631.081.52
398TumkurSiraGOWDAGERE2421.082
399ChamrajnagarYalandurAGARA2921.0791
400HassanChanrayapatnaSHRAVANABELAGOLA3081.0782.88
401YadgirShahapurGOGI3161.0752.94
402RamnagarChannapatnaVIRUPAKSHIPURA3651.072.34
403ShimogaSagarANANDAPURA1771.0671.82
404YadgirGurmitkal 4301.0662.5
405BijapurMuddebihalDAVALAGI3651.0632.66
406ChikmagalurKadurYAGATI12921.062.82
407ChitradurgaHolalkereRAMAGIRI2591.051.58
408KolarMulbagalAVANI2941.0491.74
409HaveriHaveriHAVERI3911.0462.58
410DavangereDavanagereMAYAKONDA3911.0441.42
411Dakshina KannadaBantwalPANEMANGALURU10341.0431.64
412BidarHumnabadHUMANABADA3611.0431.6
413GulbargaYedramiIJERI1541.0382.18
414KoppalKushtagiHANAMASAGARA6921.0363.36
415ShimogaSorabCHANDRAGUTTI1801.0351.92
416ChikmagalurKadurSAKHARAYAPATTANA11701.0312.06
417YadgirShahapur 521.0284.12
418Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKUNDANA3281.0271.74
419ChitradurgaChallakereTALAKU3591.0251.54
420MysoreK.R.NagarKASABA1941.021.46
421DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-22711.0172.74
422ChikmagalurKadurBEERURU2691.0092.78
423MysoreK.R.NagarCHUNCHANAKATTE3240.9991.9
424Bangalore RuralDevanahalliCHANNARAYAPATTANA2420.9881.8
425ChitradurgaChallakereNAYAKANAHATTI1990.9871.3
426MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 25090.9852.22
427KolarMulbagalDUGGASANDRA2450.9841.98
428MandyaSrirangapatnaBELAGOLA2050.9831.9
429YadgirShahapurDORANALLI4010.9784
430Uttar KannadaKumtaKUMATA1650.9751.1
431ChamrajnagarHanurRAMAPURA1590.9681.22
432BelgaumAthaniTELASANGA7290.9662.7
433TumkurSiraHULIKUNTE2560.9651.68
434GulbargaGulbargaFARAHATABADA1830.9552.04
435ChikmagalurAjjampuraಹಿರೇನಲ್ಲೂರು180.95110
436GulbargaGulbargaGULABARGA1470.9491.5
437ChikkaballapurGauribidanurHOSURU1720.9462.44
438Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMUDABIDRI6670.9441.84
439HassanChanrayapatnaHIREESAVE2470.9372.24
440MandyaPandavapuraCHINAKURALI7090.9361.76
441BelgaumMudalagiಅರಭಾಂವಿ13290.9351.56
442Dakshina KannadaPutturPUTTURU7580.9311.66
443TumkurSiraBUKKAPATTANA3910.930.98
444MysorePeriyapatanaKASABA3670.9261.12
445BidarBasavakalyanRAJESHVARA1650.9242.16
446HassanArkalgudDODDAMAGGE3440.922.4
447GulbargaChittapur 1090.9133.04
448ShimogaSagarTALAGUPPA1110.9130.52
449ChitradurgaHolalkereBEEDURGA3070.9111.82
450HaveriRanebennurKUPPELURA4020.9091.88
451ChikmagalurKadurKASABA4890.9072.18
452ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AIAI1950.8941.6
453MysorePeriyapatanaHARANAHALLI3870.8790.8
454ChikkaballapurGauribidanurMANCHENAHALLI1150.8742.6
455BelgaumBelgaumUCHAGANVA5030.8742.46
456BidarAuradSANTAPURA2240.8691.04
457Dakshina KannadaBantwalBANTVALA7780.8691.8
458GulbargaAlandKHAJURI2570.8611.44
459DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-13800.861.54
460BidarAuradCHINTAKI2240.8470.42
461BelgaumRamadurgMUDAKAVI3790.8471.8
462ShimogaSagarBARANGI440.8462.4
463ChitradurgaChallakerePARASHURA0PURA2440.8431.44
464BellarySandurSANDURU1120.8421.34
465Mysoresarguruಸರಗೂರು1390.8421.2
466YadgirHunisigi 420.8353.32
467GulbargaSedamSEDAM1690.8350.74
468MysoreK.R.NagarMIRLE2890.8272.16
469ShimogaShimogaKASABAAIAI1460.8241.88
470Uttar KannadaKarwarSAVANTAVADA1910.8242.44
471BelgaumChikkodiSADALAGA7360.8181.22
472ShimogaThirthalliMUTTURU900.8131.16
473BellarySandurTORANAGALLU2270.8092.06
474KoppalKukanoorಮಂಗಳೂರು3190.8082.22
475ChitradurgaChitradurgaHIREGUNTANURU3050.8031.56
476TumkurTuruvekereMAYASANDRA4110.80.24
477Bangalore RuralHoskoteSULIBELE2060.7991.98
478DavangereHariharMALEBENNURU4710.7971.5
479ShimogaSorabKUPPAGADDE2850.7931.68
480ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMURAGAMALLA2160.791.82
481BidarBidarJANAVADA1100.7882.26
482ChitradurgaChallakereKASABA5190.7851.2
483KoppalYelburgaHIREVANKALAKUNTA4930.7791.72
484GulbargaGulbargaPATTANA1400.7781.68
485HassanBelurHALEBEEDU3020.7751.94
486GadagGadagBETAGERI4920.7641.28
487HassanBelurBIKKODU1620.7622.88
488HassanBelurKASABA4110.7582.94
489GulbargaGulbargaAVARADA B1780.7562.36
490ChikkaballapurChikballapurKASABA2490.7531.82
491MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-21250.7532.26
492ShimogaShikaripuraTALAGUNDA3640.7522.76
493DharwadDharwadAMMINABAVI3160.7512.64
494BidarBasavakalyanMANTALA2440.752.58
495BelgaumBelgaumBAGEVADI5880.741.96
496HaveriShiggaonDUNDASHI1720.741.12
497ChikmagalurChikmagalurKASABA4930.7243.2
498BidarKamalanagarದಾಬಕಾ1210.7211.24
499DharwadHubli Nagarಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ8700.7112.52
500DavangereHariharKASABA4610.6971.06
501ChitradurgaHosdurgaMADADAKERE3890.6931.22
502MandyaSrirangapatnaKASABA2820.6891.32
503ShimogaShikaripuraKASABA1470.6881.84
504GulbargaSedamMUDOLA1900.6881.96
505HassanArkalgudKASABA2730.6862.1
506KolarKolarVEMAGALLU3630.6841.42
507DharwadKalgatigiDHUMMAVADA2310.680.94
508BelgaumMudalagiಕೌಜಲಗಿ4820.681.62
509KolarK.G.Fಕ್ಯಾಸಂಬಳ್ಳಿ2440.6771.44
510HaveriRanebennurRANEBENNURA4830.6772.16
511Uttar KannadaKarwarBADA1490.6741.62
512KolarKolarKASABA5890.6711.7
513DharwadKalgatigiTABAKADAHONNIHALLI1900.6680.8
514Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 2340.661 
515RaichurSirivaraಕಲ್ಲೂರು7800.6521.88
516RaichurDevdurgaARAKERA12500.6491.34
517HaveriHirekerurHANSABHAVI2610.6370.94
518HassanBelurMADEEHALLI2440.6352.04
519RamnagarMagadiSOLURU2740.6331.72
520HaveriRanebennurMEDLERI3810.6311.62
521BelgaumRamadurgKATAKOLA7870.6291.9
522Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA21220.6250.48
523Mysoresarguruಕಂದಲಿಕೆ1260.6150.56
524ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKASABA2790.6092.44
525ChamrajnagarGundlupetTERAKANAMBI1480.6062.62
526GadagGajendragad 1080.6061.52
527ShimogaShikaripuraHOSURU3630.5912.6
528TumkurTipturKASABA2780.5912.54
529ShimogaThirthalliMANDAGADDE830.5891.82
530HaveriShiggaonBANKAPURA1290.5890.44
531KolarBangarpet 1080.5881.34
532ShimogaSorabKASABA3880.5860.36
533ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMUNGANAHALLI1950.5813.36
534BelgaumNippaniNIPPANI6860.5791.54
535TumkurKunigalKASABA3900.5742.08
536TumkurSiraKASABA2700.5741.52
537ChikkaballapurGudibandeSOMENAHALLI1940.5631.94
538DavangereJagalurSOKKE1950.5611.64
539HaveriShiggaonSHIGGANVA2450.560.56
540ShimogaThirthalliAGRAHARA990.5561.88
541BelgaumBelgaumKAKATI2060.5551.9
542TumkurKoratagereCHANNARAYANADURGA1550.5480.84
543Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 1170.545 
544TumkurTipturHONNAVALLI1800.5422.62
545RaichurManviHIREKOTNIKALA6070.5422.56
546DharwadDharwadGARAGA3700.5412.32
547ChikkaballapurGudibandeKASABA1440.5312.04
548MysoreK.R.NagarHEBBALU1740.5311.24
549ChikmagalurAjjampura???????????3210.5262.46
550DharwadHubliSHIRAGUPPI3650.5262.66
551ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaSADALI1100.5220.98
552ChamrajnagarYalandurKASABA1740.5220.6
553DavangereJagalurBILICHODU2690.5181.48
554GulbargaChincholiKODLI170.5171.84
555HassanBelurAREHALLI2290.5161.8
556BijapurDevarahipparagiದೇವರ ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ3330.514 
557BidarHulasuruಹುಲಸೂರ2040.5131.7
558ShimogaSorabULAVI3540.5120.56
559Bangalore RuralHoskoteNANDAGUDI2140.5091
560HassanHassanSALAGAME2830.5091.22
561TumkurTuruvekereDANDINASHIVARA2240.507 
562ChikkaballapurGauribidanurNAGARAGERE1290.5032.22
563KoppalKukanoorಕುಕನೂರ7830.5022.42
564KolarSrinivaspuraYELDURU1650.4981.94
565ChitradurgaChitradurgaBHARAMASAGARA3860.4931.34
566ChitradurgaHosdurgaKASABA8440.4880.92
567BidarAuradOWRADABI2730.485 
568RaichurDevdurgaDEVADURGA3400.4851.8
569HassanHassanKATTAYA2280.4791.42
570TumkurMadhugiriKODIGENAHALLI1370.4780.68
571KoppalKaratagiKARATAGI4410.472 
572ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraCHANDAKAVADI1980.471.2
573ChikkaballapurBagepalliCHELURU1890.4641.12
574ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaJANGAMAKOTE2030.4632
575Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVIJAYAPURA2570.4621.66
576TumkurTumkurGULURU3600.4552.04
577TumkurTipturKIBBANAHALLI2000.4522.02
578ShimogaSagarKASABA1560.4512.38
579DavangereJagalurKASABA2370.4492.12
580ChamrajnagarHanurHANURU2800.4410.72
581ChikkaballapurBagepalliPATAPALYA860.4381.52
582ChikkaballapurGauribidanurKASABA2820.4322.34
583BidarBasavakalyanKOHINURA1570.4312.4
584ShimogaThirthalliKASABA1000.4260.86
585Uttar KannadaKarwarKINNARA950.4151.2
586Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 3200.411 
587GadagGadagGADAGA4420.4081.26
588KolarKolarHUTTURU2190.4041.7
589RamnagarKanakpuraKODIHALLI2570.4010.82
590Uttar KannadaKarwarGHADASAYI710.3963.44
591TumkurKunigalKOTTAGERE3530.3942.22
592RamnagarKanakpuraKASABA5280.3940.94
593GulbargaGulbarga NorthMAHAGANVA1870.3931.98
594BelgaumRamadurgK CHANDARAGI3960.3931.32
595ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARADANAHALLI3610.3861.06
596ChikkaballapurChinthamaniCHILAKALANERPU1800.3851.38
597KoppalKushtagiHANAMANALA3820.3792.72
598ChitradurgaHosdurgaSHREERAMPURA4750.3751.88
599ShimogaThirthalliAGUMBE800.3651.18
600BidarKamalanagarಕಮಲನಗರ3130.3640.82
601MysoreHeggadadevankoteANTARASANTE1010.3620.12
602BelgaumKagavadaಕಾಗವಾಡ14700.3590.74
603HassanHassanSHANTIGRAMA3490.3520.9
604BidarChitaguppaCHITAGUPPA1590.3471.4
605Dakshina KannadaBantwalVITLA5840.3411.06
606ShimogaShikaripuraUDUGANI1720.3392.44
607ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraKASABA6420.3290.18
608BelgaumNippani 9330.3291.78
609RaichurMaskiMASKI2400.3281.02
610BelgaumChikkodiCHIKKODI11330.3260.78
611TumkurKunigalYADIYURU3840.3220.96
612Bangalore RuralHoskoteJADIGENAHALLI2900.321.16
613ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AI1470.3161.64
614BidarBidarBAGADALA1400.3140.92
615HassanHassanDUDDA4770.3131.28
616MysoreK.R.NagarSALIGRAMA2390.2990.16
617RamnagarMagadiTIPPASANDRA2950.2971.96
618RaichurSirivaraಕವಿತಾಳ1320.2930.3
619BijapurDevarahipparagiಹೊ,ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ470.293 
620RaichurRaichurYARAGERA1800.2861.88
621BidarAuradTANAKUSANURA160.2790.96
622BidarBasavakalyanMUDABI1470.2782.24
623ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARAVE3610.2731.24
624ChikkaballapurChikballapurMANDIKALLU1350.2710.74
625BelgaumChikkodiNAGARAMUNNOLI12290.270.5
626Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 110.2510
627YadgirShorapur 200.2392.56
628BelgaumBelgaumBELAGAVI2710.2350.2
629BelgaumGokakGOKAKA5340.2341.04
630BelgaumGokakKOWJALAGI3630.2190.62
631Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE11400.1980.5
632TumkurKoratagereHOLAVANAHALLI3420.196 
633RamnagarKanakpuraSATANURU2860.1961.04
634ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraSANTEMARAHALLI4940.1881.14
635TumkurKoratagereKASABA1950.186 
636Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 1300.183 
637HassanHassanKASABA5520.1781.18
638TumkurTuruvekereKASABA3310.1771.52
639ChitradurgaHiiriyurAIMANGALA7260.1711.28
640KolarBangarpetKASABA2760.171.04
641BidarChitaguppa 2490.1630.62
642DharwadAlnavarಅಳ್ನಾವರ670.1570.64
643MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AIAI6480.1511.26
644BelgaumRamadurgSUREBANA3240.1511.6
645DharwadHubliHUBBALLI80.146 
646BellaryBellaryBALLARI4530.1411.3
647BijapurSindagiSINDAGI10160.1320.64
648KoppalYelburgaYALABURGA5970.1311.42
649KodaguMadikeriBHAGAMANDALA870.1261.04
650ChitradurgaChitradurgaTURUVANURU2290.0981.08
651KolarKolarVAKKALERI2500.060.88
652ChikkaballapurGauribidanurD PALYA1510.0592.28
653RamnagarMagadiKASABA3570.0591
654DharwadKalgatigiKALAGHATAGI1570.0570.3
655ShimogaHosanagarKASABA720.0550.78
656ChitradurgaHosdurgaMATTODU3800.0511.12
657HaveriByadagiKAGINELLI1810.048 
658ChamrajnagarHanurLOKKANAHALLI950.0380.84
659BelgaumGokakARABHANVI4290.0370.42
660BijapurBijapurBIJAPURA12830.036 
661Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -3220.034 
662KolarSrinivaspuraRONURU2410.0131.22
663MysoreHunsurHANAGODU3440.0091.36
664ChitradurgaHiiriyurKASABA5950.0070.7
665BijapurBijapurNAGATANA5370.004 
666Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraKASABA259-0.0020.24
667MysoreMysoreILAVALA284-0.0121.42
668BijapurSindagiALAMELA787-0.013 
669KodaguMadikeriNAPOKLU152-0.020.52
670RamnagarKanakpuraMARALAVADI378-0.0360.44
671ShimogaHosanagarHUNCHA84-0.0440.36
672Bangalore UrbanAnekalSarjapura3189-0.045 
673RamnagarMagadiKUDURU335-0.050.88
674KodaguVirajpetPONNAMPETE127-0.064 
675Bangalore UrbanAnekalJigani2207-0.071 
676RaichurSindhanurJALIHALA281-0.071 
677ChikkaballapurGauribidanurTONDEBAVI147-0.0742.6
678ChamrajnagarKollegalaKASABA254-0.076 
679KodaguVirajpetBALELE68-0.084 
680BidarBhalkiBHALKI328-0.086 
681HaveriRattihalliಹಿರೇಕೆರೂರ88-0.09 
682Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 339-0.093 
683RaichurSindhanurJAVALAGERA213-0.093 
684ShimogaHosanagarKEREHALLI113-0.10.06
685BidarBhalkiNITTURABH166-0.1 
686MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AI1107-0.101 
687TumkurKunigalHUTRIDURGA287-0.1012.58
688MysoreMysoreJAYAPURA561-0.1120.7
689MysoreMysoreVARUNA455-0.1130.82
690ChitradurgaHiiriyurJ G HALLI531-0.1130.4
691RaichurSindhanurVALKANDINNI228-0.118 
692BidarBidarKAMATANA126-0.121.16
693TumkurMadhugiriDODDERI177-0.1240.4
694MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AI487-0.139 
695KolarKolarNARASAPURA171-0.1391.26
696KodaguVirajpetSHREEMANGALA91-0.145 
697ChamrajnagarKollegalaPALYA349-0.1560.8
698ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKAIVARA306-0.1742.14
699Bangalore RuralHoskoteKASABA310-0.1871.66
700RaichurSindhanurGOREBALA162-0.1910.06
701Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE2137-0.193 
702Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba-253-0.196 
703RaichurMaski 690-0.2020.9
704RaichurSindhanurHEDAGINALA94-0.205 
705RaichurSindhanurBADARLI332-0.218 
706TumkurTumkur 476-0.224 
707Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA1177-0.229 
708BidarBhalkiSAYAGANVA375-0.245 
709RaichurSindhanurSINDHANURA219-0.246 
710ChikmagalurChikmagalurAVATI78-0.2541.64
711HaveriRattihalliರಟ್ಟೀಹಳ್ಳಿ365-0.255 
712KodaguMadikeriSAMPAJE61-0.2610.98
713HaveriByadagiBYADAGI263-0.261 
714MandyaMalavalliKASABA- AIAIAI449-0.267 
715RaichurSirivaraಮಲ್ಲಟ167-0.2671.36
716BidarBhalkiHALABARGA449-0.27 
717KolarSrinivaspuraNELAVANKI208-0.2741.22
718RamnagarKanakpuraHAROHALLI415-0.2750.34
719KodaguVirajpetVIRAJAPETE386-0.288 
720DharwadDharwadDHARAVADA813-0.2991.8
721KodaguVirajpetHUDIKERI89-0.301 
722MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AI962-0.309 
723MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAIAI793-0.311 
724Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA21-0.311 
725RaichurSindhanurHUDA237-0.319 
726KoppalKoppalALAVANDI1007-0.346 
727KolarBangarpetBUDIKOTE129-0.3490.4
728RamnagarRamanagarKUTAGALA276-0.367 
729MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AIAI369-0.379 
730Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraSASALU164-0.3820.08
731BijapurIndiBALLOLLI1110-0.384 
732ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAIAI104-0.3850.88
733KolarSrinivaspuraKASABA283-0.3940.96
734RaichurSindhanurSALGUNDA183-0.412 
735ChikkaballapurChinthamaniAMBAJIDURGA130-0.4132.24
736GulbargaGulbarga North 102-0.4250.54
737MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAI1244-0.429 
738BellaryKurugoduKURUGODU443-0.4370.9
739BijapurIndiINDI1453-0.442 
740BidarBhalkiLAKHANAGANVA294-0.443 
741BellaryKurugodu 320-0.4431.02
742Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA177-0.446 
743RamnagarRamanagar 863-0.45 
744KodaguVirajpetAMMATI118-0.456 
745HaveriSavanurSAVANURA335-0.471 
746HaveriSavanurHATTIMATTURA309-0.472 
747BidarBhalkiKHATAKA CHINCHULI535-0.475 
748Bangalore RuralHoskoteANUGONDANAHALLI348-0.5061.52
749KoppalKoppalKOPPALA653-0.523 
750MandyaMalavalliHALAGURU HOBALI1061-0.53 
751BellaryBellaryMOKA437-0.5311.24
752RaichurLingasugurLINGASUGURU308-0.54 
753Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 2106-0.543 
754Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA170-0.545 
755GulbargaChittapurCHITTAPURA271-0.551.06
756RaichurSindhanurTURVIHALA491-0.561 
757KoppalKoppalIRAKALLAGADA735-0.588 
758Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKASABA423-0.588 
759ChikkaballapurBagepalliMITTEMARI56-0.5910.26
760TumkurMadhugiriMIDIGESHI152-0.6 
761Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraMADURE194-0.608 
762ChitradurgaChitradurgaKASABA507-0.6271.66
763Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu-2162-0.637 
764ShimogaHosanagarNAGARA62-0.67 
765Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraDODDABELAVANGALA216-0.68 
766Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -48-0.723 
767RaichurLingasugurMUDAGAL270-0.723 
768DavangereHonnaliGOVINAKOVI-2110-0.7251.26
769Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraTUBAGERE396-0.77 
770KodaguMadikeriMADIKERI162-0.775 
771Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA127-0.791 
772Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA241-0.809 
773KolarMallurKASABA347-0.842 
774BelgaumRaibagKUDACHI1193-0.857 
775KolarSrinivaspuraRAYALPADU203-0.8640.82
776BidarBasavakalyanBASAVAKALYANA176-0.8831.52
777KolarMallurTEKAL238-0.8840.04
778ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaKASABA363-0.9091.24
779RaichurSirivaraಸಿರವಾರ187-0.9160.96
780TumkurTumkurURDIGERE318-0.9440.5
781BelgaumRaibagRAYABAGA939-0.958 
782Bangalore UrbanAnekalJIGANI123-0.959 
783Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJala3114-0.977 
784BidarKamalanagarಠಾಣಾಕುಸನೂರ126-0.9831.16
785Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSolapura-223-1.023 
786Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA1153-1.064 
787ChitradurgaHiiriyurDHARMAPURA601-1.1061.24
788BidarBidarMANNALLI183-1.1241.34
789ChikkaballapurChikballapurNANDI425-1.1381.12
790Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKASABA361-1.1621.78
791Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTYAMAGUNDLU87-1.263 
792TumkurMadhugiriKASABA194-1.265 
793BellaryBellaryKOLURU254-1.2671.94
794TumkurMadhugiriAI D HALLI152-1.313 
795KolarMallurMASTI173-1.3240.14
796KolarBangarpetKAMASAMUDRA114-1.3261.04
797RaichurSindhanurGUNJALLI137-1.348 
798BellaryBellaryRUPANAGUDI225-1.350.7
799ChikkaballapurBagepalliGULURU147-1.3570.28
800RaichurDevdurgaJALAHALLI408-1.4310.76
801Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA216-1.435 
802TumkurMadhugiriPURAVARA120-1.446 
803DharwadDharwadALNAVARA7-1.4832.12
804Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSOMPURA201-1.558 
805Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA296-1.559 
806Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA246-1.56 
807KoppalKoppalHITNALA85-1.682 
808HassanSakleshpuraHANUBALU72-1.7952.3
809RaichurLingasugurGURUGUNTA327-1.812 
810KolarMallurLAKKURU183-1.8491.16
811Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA318-1.932 
812RaichurSindhanurKUNNATAGI314-1.958 
813ChikkaballapurBagepalliKASABA236-1.9621.32
814Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA376-2.012 
815Bangalore UrbanAnekalKASABA239-2.147 
816Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA149-2.17 
817Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA2120-2.223 
818Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -222-2.325 
819ShimogaSagarAVINAHALLI71-2.3911.8
820MysoreMysoreKASABA235-2.456 
821Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA323-2.459 
822Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA15-2.866 
823Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA218-2.906 
824Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 251-2.947 
825Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI186-3.024 
826DharwadHubliCHABBI311-3.1910.4
827Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMarathahalli4-3.583 
828Bangalore UrbanAnekalKasaba2126-3.617 
829ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaBASHETTIHALLI91-3.7270.76
830Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU171-4.209 
831Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 341-4.232 
832GulbargaChittapurSHAHABADA4-4.683 
833RamnagarRamanagarBIDADI24-5.478 
834Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU247-5.865 
835Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBidharahalli368-7.611 
836BidarAuradDABAKA5-8.6820.5
837RamnagarRamanagarKAILANCHA3-9.469 
838RaichurManviKALLURU3-13.041 
839Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -114-13.717 
840RaichurManviMALLATA7-13.9160.36
841Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI2115-16.036 
842Mysoresarguruಕಸಬಾ4-18.839 
843TumkurTumkurKASABA9-19.944 
844Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGEೕRI-47-42.05 
845Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMahadevapura3-66.007 


**   :- "DI is measure of how many times faster as compared to prescribed time for delivery"
##  :- Sigma measures how many service requests delivered beyond prescribed time.
                     2.1) Sigma 0 = 5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 = 3 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 = 1.5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 = 66000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 = 22000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 = 6000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 = 1350 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.