* District: *Taluka:
Hobli: Services:
Report Type Select Month:
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameHobli NameTotal ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1GulbargaJevargi 2610
2UdupiKapuಕಾಪು8995.6384.94
3UdupiHebriಕುಂದಾಪುರ1095.24610
4UdupiKarkalaKARKALA13385.124.78
5UdupiByandurBAINDURU9454.8634.86
6BellaryHospetMARIYAMMANAHALLI214.6310
7UdupiHebriಅಜೆಕಾರು1384.5843.58
8UdupiKarkalaAJEKARU1904.4165.1
9UdupiBrahmavaraBRAHMAVARA3124.2234.96
10BellaryKotturಕೋಗಳಿ834.2133.1
11BagalkotIllkal 3444.1285.04
12UdupiBrahmavaraKOTA4524.0244.94
13BellaryKudligiGUDEKOTE803.93710
14BellaryHospetHOSAPETE1003.9073.5
15BellaryHospetKAMALAPURA963.9024.06
16BellaryKudligiHOSAHALLI2263.8855.22
17BagalkotIllkalILAKALLA2943.8274.62
18UdupiKundapuraVANDSE8773.8273.6
19BagalkotMudholLOKAPURA9273.8074.38
20BellaryHagariBommannaHalliTAMBRAHALLI933.7993.42
21BelgaumHukkeriSANKESHVARA9053.7884.1
22BelgaumHukkeriHUKKERI13073.7433.78
23BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAMPASAGARA1333.5874.32
24BagalkotMudholMUDHOLA8993.5544.42
25BellarySirguppaKARURU3593.5324.12
26BellaryHagariBommannaHalliHAGARIBOMMANAHALLI1743.5274.22
27Uttar KannadaAnkolaBALALE663.5023.74
28BellaryKudligiKUDLIGI703.4934.36
29BellaryKotturಕೊಟ್ಟೂರು2163.4583.26
30BelgaumKhanapurBEEDI763.4572
31BelgaumHukkeriYAMAKANAMARDI2453.3623.92
32BellaryHagariBommannaHalliKOGALI1323.3593.54
33UdupiKundapuraKUNDAPURA9333.3344.46
34Uttar KannadaAnkolaANKOLA493.2782.78
35BellarySirguppaHACHCHOLLI1753.2043.8
36BelgaumKitturKITTURA3683.1653.48
37Uttar KannadaSirsiSHIRASI813.1632.72
38UdupiUdupiUDUPI3733.1553.76
39BellarySirguppaSIRUGUPPA2483.1163.16
40BellaryKotturಹೊಸಹಳ್ಳಿ193.08110
41BellarySirguppaTEKKALAKOTE2113.0614.68
42MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-21143.0512.5
43GulbargaJevargiJEVARGI1213.0492.48
44MandyaMaddurCH A KERE - AIAINE VALAYA2252.9983.6
45ShimogaShimogaAYANURU1122.9252.12
46ChitradurgaMolakalmurDEVASAMUDRA2392.9183.44
47BellaryhadagliITTIGI3252.8572.64
48MysoreHeggadadevankoteHAMPAPURA1692.8022.3
49Uttar KannadaAnkolaBASAGODA792.7772.86
50Uttar KannadaSirsiBANAVASI1172.7122.62
51ShimogaShimogaHOLALURAAIAI1582.7062.86
52Uttar KannadaSirsiHULEKAL822.6942.72
53Uttar KannadaAnkolaBELEKERI622.6272.26
54Uttar KannadaSirsiSAMPAKHANDA1062.62.4
55BellaryKampliಕುರುಗೋಡು582.5834.22
56BijapurBasvana BagewadiHO HIPPARAGI4572.5573.74
57BellaryhadagliHIREHADAGALI3332.5173
58GulbargaJevargiNELOGI1572.5071.38
59BellaryhadagliHADAGALI5962.4872.42
60ChitradurgaMolakalmurKASABA1962.4622.58
61BagalkotBadamiKERURA4412.3983.84
62HassanHolenarasipuraHALEKOTE4132.3922.98
63Uttar KannadaYellapurYALLAPURA772.3883.02
64BagalkotBagalkotKALADAGI1742.3673.98
65BagalkotBagalkotBAGALAKOTA2232.3654.72
66BagalkotBilagiBEELAGI2722.3542.94
67Uttar KannadaSiddapurUMBALAMANE442.3483.38
68GadagLakshmeshwarLAKSHMESHVARA6112.3411.76
69BagalkotJamakhandiSAVALAGI5942.3273.52
70ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಮೃತಾಪುರ632.3194.28
71BagalkotBadamiBADAMI3662.3144.58
72ChikmagalurChikmagalurALDURU2502.3122.02
73GulbargaJevargiANDOLA1272.3062
74BagalkotBadamiKULAGERI3882.2893.3
75Dakshina KannadaSulliaPANJA1772.2863.06
76BagalkotJamakhandiJAMAKHANDI4802.2433.84
77BellaryKampliಕಂಪ್ಲಿ2842.2414.06
78MandyaMaddurKOPPA -AIAIAINE VALAYA9042.2283.66
79Uttar KannadaYellapurMANCHIKERI752.2272.64
80BelgaumGokakKOWJALAGI4222.2082.16
81BagalkotBagalkotSEETIMANI1762.23.5
82HassanHolenarasipuraHALLIMAISURU3602.1912.66
83RamnagarChannapatnaVIRUPAKSHIPURA3172.1882.1
84ChikmagalurChikmagalurAMBALE8002.1842.42
85ShimogaShimogaHARANAHALLI1002.1752.68
86Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMUDABIDRI2912.1641.08
87BagalkotHungundAMEENAGADA2102.1531.1
88BelgaumGokakGOKAKA10362.1452.4
89ShimogaSagarAVINAHALLI482.1351.62
90ChikmagalurMudigereKASABA1562.1342.46
91BelgaumAthaniTELASANGA10012.1183.18
92MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AIAINE VALAYA1662.1013.1
93BagalkotGuledaguddaGULEDAGUDDA2722.0992.56
94ShimogaShimogaHOLALURUAI2292.0971.6
95ChikmagalurMudigereGONIBEEDU1832.0912.34
96BellaryBellaryKOLURU2072.0883.32
97MandyaMaddurKOPPA-AINE VALAYA352.04410
98Uttar KannadahaliyalHALIYALA372.0351.22
99GulbargaAfzalpurKARAJAGI2452.0220.96
100ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAIAI1102.0211.88
101BelgaumKhanapurJAMBOTI662.0131.7
102MysoreNanjangudDODDAKOWLANDE2312.0065.24
103MandyaMaddurCH A KERE AINE VALAYA5151.9884.52
104MandyaSrirangapatnaARAKERE1331.9861
105ChikmagalurChikmagalurAVATI3011.9791.2
106MandyaK.R.PetSHEELANERE4851.9562.62
107TumkurSiraBUKKAPATTANA3731.9471.54
108GadagNaragundNARAGUNDA2091.942.04
109BelgaumAthaniATHANI14311.9322.44
110GadagNaragundKONNURA3701.9052.28
111ChikmagalurMudigereBANAKAL921.9022.58
112ShimogaSagarBARANGI211.9010.36
113BijapurBabaleshwarBABALESHVARA6051.91.82
114BellaryBellary 201.8983.28
115HassanHolenarasipuraKASABA3941.8942.32
116ChikmagalurAjjampura???????????1621.8930.92
117BelgaumAthaniANANTAPURA6971.8452.98
118MandyaK.R.PetAKKIHEBBAL511.8451.56
119MysoreNanjangudCHIKKAYYANACHATRA1521.8352.82
120MysoreNanjangudBILIGERE1591.8213.7
121Dakshina KannadaSulliaSULYA4901.8062.86
122BijapurBasvana BagewadiBA BAGEVADI3351.7931.38
123ChikmagalurMudigereKALASA951.7763.7
124BagalkotHungundHUNAGUNDA4761.7760.52
125BijapurBasvana BagewadiManagoli4071.7591.9
126HassanSakleshpuraHETTURU1591.7551.76
127Uttar KannadaSiddapurKODKANI501.7442.56
128BagalkotJamakhandiTERADALA561.7392.68
129RamnagarChannapatnaMALURU3371.732.48
130BelgaumGokakARABHANVI3221.721.36
131HassanSakleshpuraKASABA1411.7112.2
132ChamrajnagarGundlupetBEGURU2391.7081.28
133ShimogaShimogaNIDIGEAI2521.7010.98
134RaichurRaichurDEVASUGURU851.6940.88
135HassanArsikereGANDASI4611.6853.28
136MandyaK.R.PetBUKINAKERE891.6841.66
137MandyaMaddurKOPPA HOBALI241.6782.3
138TumkurPavagadaY N HOSAKOTE2181.6741.56
139HassanArsikereKANAKATTE6381.6443.62
140BijapurBabaleshwarMAMADAPURA1881.6411.7
141ChitradurgaHiiriyurDHARMAPURA4741.641.98
142ShimogaSagarKARURU341.6321.08
143BijapurKohlaraಕೋಲ್ಹಾರ2751.6281.4
144ShimogaShikaripuraUDUGANI2481.6231.04
145DavangereHonnaliKASABA3231.6221.54
146BijapurChadachanCHADACHANA5431.620.98
147MandyaMaddurKASABA-AIAI NE VALAYA4761.6133.08
148ShimogaShikaripuraTALAGUNDA3191.6121.78
149MandyaK.R.PetKIKKERI941.6062.6
150DavangereNyamathiಗೋವಿನಕೋವಿ-12291.6042.24
151MysoreNanjangudHULLAHALLI2261.63.22
152DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-13761.5991.32
153ChikmagalurKoppaKASABA981.5991.64
154BagalkotRabakavibanahattiಮುಧೋಳ1011.5661.62
155HassanArsikereKASABA2681.5522.78
156TumkurPavagadaKASABA2291.5471.38
157ChamrajnagarGundlupetTERAKANAMBI1911.5441.92
158BagalkotRabakavibanahattiತೇರದಾಳ4161.5432.24
159RamnagarMagadiMADABAL1681.5412.84
160RamnagarMagadiTIPPASANDRA1671.5372.74
161DavangereHonnaliSASVEHALLI-22791.5282.16
162ChamrajnagarKollegalaKASABA2531.5220.7
163BellaryHarapanahalliKASABA3211.5172.42
164MandyaNagmangalaHONAKERE5221.5162.52
165Uttar KannadaSiddapurKONDLI521.5121.72
166ChamrajnagarGundlupetKASABA3261.5050.88
167ChikmagalurKoppaHARIHARAPURA1321.5051.58
168DavangereChannagiriKASABA6621.4822.68
169ShimogaHosanagarNAGARA1831.4761.1
170DavangereNyamathiಬೆಳಗುತ್ತಿ5271.4723
171RaichurRaichurRAYACHURU1971.471.44
172RaichurRaichurKALAMALA2151.4620.64
173MysoreNanjangudKASABA2481.4624.28
174GulbargaAfzalpurATANURA1871.4610.32
175TumkurPavagadaNAGALAMADIKE1811.4411.56
176MandyaNagmangalaBINDIGANAVILE4691.4382.9
177MysoreT-NarsipurSOSALE2181.4361.22
178TumkurPavagadaNIDAGAL HOBALI1401.4222.06
179BagalkotHungundKARADI2051.4080.8
180BagalkotBilagiANAGAVADI1861.4042.86
181ChikmagalurSringeriKIGGA431.4012.16
182Uttar KannadahaliyalSAMBRANI201.3990.76
183TumkurSiraKALLAMBELLA1351.3740.78
184BellaryHarapanahalliCHIGATERI2611.3742.74
185GadagRonHOLEALURA1881.3650.94
186TumkurSiraGOWDAGERE1161.3631.02
187GulbargaSedamADAKI791.3540.88
188YadgirYadgirBALICHAKRA1021.3532.46
189ShimogaShikaripuraKASABA2281.3531.02
190MandyaSrirangapatnaK SHETTIHALLI-1751.3520.3
191ShimogaHosanagarKASABA2111.3511.08
192HassanSakleshpuraYASALURU1441.3421.72
193KoppalYelburgaHIREVANKALAKUNTA1981.3271.84
194Uttar KannadaKarwarBADA551.3232.1
195GadagRonRONA2611.3191.16
196RaichurRaichurCHANDRABANDA1781.310.62
197Uttar KannadaKarwarSAVANTAVADA491.3023.08
198KoppalYelburgaYALABURGA3731.3012.18
199MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AI1851.2882.86
200ChitradurgaHiiriyurAIMANGALA3041.2761.36
201ChikmagalurChikmagalurVASTARE1561.2751.6
202BellaryBellaryMOKA2591.272.38
203GadagGadagGADAGA6521.2641.18
204ShimogaShikaripuraHOSURU4471.2581.12
205HassanArsikereJAVAGAL4601.2563.08
206GulbargaYedramiYADRAMI1161.2551.24
207DavangereHonnaliGOVINAKOVI-21521.2460.94
208BellaryHarapanahalliTELAGI4351.2182.86
209HassanChanrayapatnaSHRAVANABELAGOLA3101.2072.08
210ChitradurgaHiiriyurKASABA2891.2031.02
211MandyaMaddurATAGURU HOBALI751.2022.64
212MandyaMandyaKASABA - 21191.1991.72
213ShimogaShimogaKASABAAI1041.1921.66
214BelgaumKhanapurGUNJI101.183 
215YadgirYadgirHATTIKUNI1091.1651.86
216GadagRon 2211.1630.82
217ChikmagalurChikmagalurLAKYA3891.161.6
218BellaryBellaryRUPANAGUDI1721.1552.94
219DharwadHubli Nagarಛಬ್ಬಿ541.1521.52
220YadgirYadgirYADAGIRI1081.1490.7
221BelgaumKagavadaಕಾಗವಾಡ7781.1481
222TumkurKoratagereKOLALA2021.1360.62
223HassanArsikereBANAVARA4491.1331.9
224ChikmagalurMudigereBALURU701.1272.56
225MysoreT-NarsipurTALAKADU1611.1150.68
226MysoreT-NarsipurMUGURU1561.1090.68
227ShimogaShikaripuraANJANAPURA3331.1071.48
228HassanSakleshpuraHANUBALU821.1072.58
229HassanBelurMADEEHALLI2581.0952.12
230GulbargaAlandALANDA1461.0931.54
231BellarySandurTORANAGALLU751.091
232GadagGadagBETAGERI4841.0891.14
233KoppalGangavathiGANGAVATI521.0861.6
234HaveriRanebennurKUPPELURA3101.0712.7
235GulbargaAlandKHAJURI971.0681.36
236BellaryHarapanahalliARASIKERI1861.061.6
237ChitradurgaHolalkereRAMAGIRI2531.0461.8
238MandyaMaddurCH A KERE- AIAIAINE VALAYA1841.0334.26
239TumkurSiraHULIKUNTE1771.0320.34
240BellaryBellaryBALLARI1831.0261.9
241RamnagarMagadiSOLURU1821.0171.64
242ChamrajnagarHanurRAMAPURA1461.010.3
243BijapurTalikote 1000.9892.8
244HassanBelurAREHALLI1760.9871.76
245BelgaumKhanapurKHANAPURA930.9840.24
246Uttar KannadahaliyalMURKAVADA420.9741.26
247MandyaPandavapuraCHINAKURALI1830.9670.98
248HassanBelurBIKKODU980.9632.04
249HassanSakleshpuraBELAGODU740.9571.66
250BelgaumSavadattiMUNAVALLI2870.9481.02
251HaveriSavanurHATTIMATTURA2940.9451.62
252RamnagarChannapatnaKASABA3960.9371.36
253TumkurChiknayakanahalliHULIYARU5250.9361.4
254MandyaMandyaKERAGODU -11150.9341.68
255ShimogaHosanagarHUNCHA2150.9290.72
256TumkurTipturNONAVINAKERE4150.9271.32
257TumkurTipturHONNAVALLI2470.9261.58
258KoppalKukanoorಕುಕನೂರ2750.9261.6
259ChitradurgaHolalkereTALYA3930.9261.98
260ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraKASABA1380.9250.58
261DavangereChannagiriUBRANI1970.9131.68
262HassanBelurKASABA2830.911.5
263GulbargaAlandNARONA840.9091.12
264ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraSANTEMARAHALLI4720.8990.84
265ChikmagalurAjjampuraಶಿವನಿ1420.891.28
266HaveriRanebennurRANEBENNURA3690.8882.78
267KoppalGangavathiVENKATAGIRI1240.8841.66
268ChikmagalurTarikereLAKKAVALLI960.8812.1
269GulbargaYedrami 20.875 
270KoppalKushtagiTAVARAGERA1680.8750.6
271Uttar KannadahaliyalDANDELI70.875 
272HaveriRanebennurMEDLERI3880.8731.38
273BelgaumSavadattiSAVADATTI3940.8571.32
274KoppalKushtagiHANAMANALA1740.8411.32
275KoppalKushtagiHANAMASAGARA2660.8371.18
276ShimogaHosanagarKEREHALLI2220.8360.66
277DharwadNavalgundMORABA7700.8350.52
278BidarBidarBEEDARADAKSHINA520.8330.68
279DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-11500.8291.82
280GulbargaYedramiIJERI680.8130.82
281MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 11380.8081.82
282ChikmagalurChikmagalurKASABA5220.8060.98
283TumkurMadhugiriDODDERI1880.7981.66
284TumkurTumkurGULURU2210.7930.92
285DharwadDharwadAMMINABAVI3970.7930.42
286HassanBelurHALEBEEDU3180.7871.58
287ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARADANAHALLI1950.7861
288MandyaSrirangapatnaBELAGOLA940.781 
289ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AI1490.7791.66
290ChikmagalurTarikereAMRUTAPURA2340.7791.9
291ChikmagalurAjjampuraಹಿರೇನಲ್ಲೂರು160.7770.96
292ChikmagalurNarasimharajapuraBALEHONNURU1100.7710.74
293HassanChanrayapatnaNUGGEHALLI2700.7661.84
294BellarySandurCHORANURU1400.7642.64
295ChitradurgaHiiriyurJ G HALLI1970.7570.88
296Uttar KannadaKumtaGOKARNA1200.7371.08
297ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraKASABA3540.7350.98
298ChikmagalurTarikereKASABA2540.7342.32
299ChitradurgaHolalkereBEEDURGA5530.7311.44
300BelgaumSavadattiYARAGATTI3590.7251.14
301RaichurRaichurGILLESUGURU2040.7220.04
302RamnagarMagadiKUDURU2680.7092.16
303BellarySandurSANDURU700.7051.2
304TumkurTipturKASABA4250.7010.96
305TumkurChiknayakanahalliHANDANAKERE9710.6991.14
306ChamrajnagarGundlupetHANGALA2400.6951.82
307MandyaK.R.PetSANTEBACHAHALLI1540.6751.36
308TumkurTumkurBELLAVI1700.6751.6
309ChikmagalurSringeriKASABA240.6711.92
310TumkurTumkurKORA1730.6671.18
311KoppalKushtagiKUSHTAGI2280.6561.66
312Uttar KannadaBhatkalMavalli740.6532.78
313DavangereJagalurSOKKE2540.651.26
314KoppalGangavathiMARALI1960.6471.1
315BelgaumChikkodiNAGARAMUNNOLI9540.6450.76
316MandyaNagmangalaDEVALAPURA920.6420.9
317ChitradurgaChallakereNAYAKANAHATTI2970.6410.72
318GulbargaSedamSEDAM950.6390.56
319TumkurKoratagereCHANNARAYANADURGA1700.631.24
320TumkurMadhugiriKASABA2000.6280.76
321ChitradurgaHolalkereKASABA4450.6281.56
322HaveriHirekerurHIREKERURA3700.6280.94
323MandyaNagmangalaBELLURU3870.6130.64
324ShimogaSagarKASABA1610.610.32
325HaveriSavanurSAVANURA2980.611
326Uttar KannadaBhatkalSUSAGADI540.6051.92
327ChikmagalurTarikereLINGADAHALLI2750.61.26
328Uttar KannadaMundgodPALA740.5990.26
329ShimogaSagarTALAGUPPA2360.5980.38
330KodaguSomawarpetKODLIPETE560.5961.02
331MandyaMandyaKERAGODU - 21340.5951.04
332ChikmagalurChikmagalurKHANDYA620.5951.4
333MysoreHeggadadevankoteANTARASANTE300.5920.32
334TumkurChiknayakanahalliKANDIKERE1520.5911.14
335MandyaPandavapuraKASABA2910.591.94
336DavangereJagalurBILICHODU2140.5891.12
337DharwadDharwadGARAGA3230.5880.14
338DharwadHubli Nagarಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ3420.5822.44
339TumkurTumkurHEBBURU2270.5741.12
340TumkurChiknayakanahalliKASABA3110.5640.6
341MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 13640.5562.48
342BijapurTalikoteTALIKOTI2340.5562.38
343ChikmagalurChikmagalurJAGARA2190.5461.88
344HassanHassanDUDDA5600.5251.92
345YadgirYadgirSAIDAPORA1350.5250.94
346RamnagarKanakpuraHAROHALLI1390.5251.38
347RamnagarKanakpuraUYYAMBALLI770.5221.04
348KodaguSomawarpetKUSHALANAGARA1460.5190.06
349MandyaMaddurKASABA-1NE VALAYA3240.502 
350DavangereJagalurKASABA2150.4961.42
351TumkurChiknayakanahalliSHETTIKERE1690.4930.76
352TumkurTipturKIBBANAHALLI2460.4850.7
353GulbargaChincholiCHINCHOLI980.478 
354ChikmagalurKoppaMEGUNDA1460.4750.24
355GulbargaAfzalpurAFAJALAPURA2590.468 
356TumkurMadhugiriAI D HALLI1550.4670.8
357TumkurSiraKASABA2000.4630.1
358BelgaumBelgaumKAKATI2720.4581.08
359ChikkaballapurGauribidanurKASABA1380.4541.14
360HassanArkalgudRAMANATHAPURA3210.4530.66
361RamnagarMagadiKASABA2990.4491.8
362MysoreT-NarsipurKASABA2350.4480.54
363GulbargaChittapur 650.4470.02
364KolarKolarVEMAGALLU2480.4470.76
365HassanChanrayapatnaDANDIGANAHALLI2700.4431.08
366HassanHassanSHANTIGRAMA3710.441.28
367Uttar KannadaKumtaMIRJANA770.4371.36
368HassanChanrayapatnaKASABA2880.4361.8
369BelgaumSavadattiMURAGODA1850.4330.36
370ChikmagalurAjjampuraಅಜ್ಜಂಪುರ1860.4320.88
371MandyaK.R.PetKASABA2440.4321.04
372Uttar KannadaKarwarKINNARA170.4311.84
373ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAIAI1650.4290.62
374ChikkaballapurGauribidanurTONDEBAVI1030.4281.64
375KodaguMadikeriBHAGAMANDALA1080.4150.9
376Uttar KannadaKarwarGHADASAYI280.4152.48
377RamnagarKanakpuraSATANURU1990.4140.86
378TumkurKunigalHULIYURU DURGA3660.4111.34
379BellaryKurugodu 2440.4060.58
380Dakshina KannadaKadabaKADABA3860.4050.08
381RamnagarKanakpuraMARALAVADI1480.4051.52
382HassanArkalgudMALLIPATTANA2330.3970.32
383KodaguSomawarpetSHANIVARASANTE520.397 
384MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 23150.3911.16
385YadgirShorapurSHORAPURA1950.3840.14
386ShimogaBhadravathiKUDLIGERE2260.3781.16
387BidarBidarBAGADALA1450.3770.04
388ChitradurgaHosdurgaKASABA5460.3730.46
389ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AIAI1930.3730.58
390HassanChanrayapatnaBAGURU4580.3681.52
391ChitradurgaHosdurgaMATTODU4450.3660.36
392MysoreT-NarsipurBANNURU2670.3660.26
393ShimogaThirthalliAGRAHARA1230.3650.26
394HassanHassanKASABA5500.3621.64
395HaveriShiggaonSHIGGANVA1000.3520.98
396GulbargaAlandNIMBARGA2540.349 
397BelgaumBelgaumUCHAGANVA3470.3420.96
398MandyaMandyaKASABA - 11230.3361.22
399KolarKolarHOLURU410.3340.68
400ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMUNGANAHALLI2200.3221.2
401MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAI1490.3210.44
402HassanHassanSALAGAME1920.321.28
403MandyaMandyaKOTTATTI - 12080.3171.1
404KodaguMadikeriNAPOKLU1670.3160.84
405ChitradurgaHosdurgaSHREERAMPURA5890.3140.34
406ChamrajnagarHanurHANURU2300.310.34
407ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraCHANDAKAVADI1320.3061.54
408BidarKamalanagarಕಮಲನಗರ1930.306 
409TumkurTumkurURDIGERE2060.3030.54
410KoppalKukanoorಮಂಗಳೂರು1020.2990.96
411HassanHassanKATTAYA3120.2960.62
412Dakshina KannadaPutturPUTTURU10900.2951.28
413ChitradurgaChallakereTALAKU6320.2880.22
414BidarChitaguppaCHITAGUPPA1910.281.54
415GulbargaAlandMADANAHIPPARAGA1820.278 
416ChikkaballapurChinthamaniMURAGAMALLA430.2760.52
417ShimogaThirthalliAGUMBE750.267 
418MandyaPandavapuraKASABA11470.2650.1
419Uttar KannadaKumtaKUMATA1350.2630.98
420ChitradurgaChallakerePARASHURA0PURA3070.2590.12
421HaveriByadagiKAGINELLI1800.2430.92
422ShimogaBhadravathiHOLEHONNURU AIAI1490.2390.66
423BidarBidarKAMATANA1150.2290.36
424GulbargaGulbargaFARAHATABADA880.220.04
425GulbargaChittapurSHAHABADA10.21610
426MysorePeriyapatanaRAVANDURU9140.2130.24
427DharwadKundgolSANSHI4510.2080.12
428HassanArkalgudKONANURU4040.2080.06
429MandyaMandyaDUDDA - 21700.2040.66
430MysoreHunsurKASABA4280.2040.14
431HaveriByadagiBYADAGI3340.2021
432ChamrajnagarYalandurAGARA1210.2021.68
433KodaguSomawarpetSOMAVARAPETE580.197 
434ChitradurgaChitradurgaHIREGUNTANURU5480.1950.64
435GulbargaChincholiAINAPURA660.194 
436ChikmagalurKadurKASABA11410.1890.74
437BidarHumnabadDUBALAGUNDI2130.1870.26
438RamnagarKanakpuraKODIHALLI800.181.68
439GulbargaGulbargaPATTANA970.1770.54
440ChamrajnagarKollegalaPALYA1940.1750.4
441HaveriHirekerurHANSABHAVI2940.1691.08
442ShimogaShimogaKUNSI770.1680.22
443Mysoresarguruಕಸಬಾ10.16710
444BellaryKurugoduKURUGODU3070.1660.86
445BidarBasavakalyanRAJESHVARA1080.1650.7
446ChamrajnagarHanurLOKKANAHALLI560.162 
447DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-11870.16 
448MandyaMalavalliB G PURA HOBALI AIAI1360.1450.66
449BidarBidarJANAVADA3300.141.08
450MandyaPandavapuraMELUKOTE880.136 
451RaichurManviHIREKOTNIKALA1900.1340.38
452BelgaumChikkodiCHIKKODI13560.1340.28
453DharwadKundgolKUNDAGOLA4480.1270.3
454Uttar KannadaMundgodMUNDAGODA1580.127 
455MysoreHunsurGAVADAGERE2320.1260.72
456TumkurKoratagereKASABA2090.115 
457ChitradurgaChallakereKASABA6650.1140.28
458TumkurMadhugiriMIDIGESHI2370.1080.1
459ChitradurgaHosdurgaMADADAKERE2050.1030.14
460Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBELTANGADI8420.099 
461HassanAlurK HOSAKOTE410.0960.54
462MysorePeriyapatanaBETTADAPURA6630.096 
463KolarBangarpet 280.095 
464KodaguSomawarpetSUNTIKOPPA630.09 
465ChikmagalurKadurSINGATAGERE3100.0870.46
466Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVENURU4800.079 
467HassanArkalgudDODDAMAGGE2480.076 
468Dakshina KannadaKadaba 2420.07 
469BelgaumBailhongalNESARAGI3750.07 
470KolarMulbagalBAIRAKURU1370.0690.48
471KodaguMadikeriMADIKERI1310.0610.24
472RamnagarKanakpuraKASABA3050.0611.2
473GulbargaGulbargaAVARADA B1560.0580.24
474MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AIAIAI1280.0470.58
475KolarMulbagalTAYALURU760.0410.12
476MandyaMandyaBASARALU - 21320.040.9
477ChikkaballapurChikballapurNANDI1650.0380.4
478BelgaumBelgaumBAGEVADI5510.024 
479ChikmagalurKadurSAKHARAYAPATTANA11510.019 
480ChitradurgaChitradurgaKASABA4530.0180.62
481TumkurKoratagereHOLAVANAHALLI2010.0130.02
482Dakshina KannadaPutturUPPINANGADI8400.012 
483HassanArkalgudKASABA2500.008 
484ShimogaThirthalliMANDAGADDE700.0080.64
485HassanAlurKUNDURU570.002 
486HassanAlurPALYA112-0.0010.04
487YadgirShahapurDORANALLI119-0.01 
488MandyaSrirangapatnaKASABA211-0.011 
489RaichurSirivaraಕವಿತಾಳ178-0.012 
490YadgirShorapur 6-0.017 
491GadagMundargiDAMBALA486-0.018 
492MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AIAI161-0.0180.7
493ShimogaBhadravathiKASABA AI144-0.0230.66
494ChitradurgaChitradurgaBHARAMASAGARA410-0.0380.86
495ChitradurgaChitradurgaTURUVANURU264-0.0390.72
496BidarBasavakalyanKOHINURA77-0.040.36
497KolarMulbagalAVANI182-0.045 
498ShimogaThirthalliKASABA107-0.0480.1
499ChikmagalurKadurYAGATI774-0.054 
500MandyaMalavalliKASABA- AIAIAI161-0.0571.24
501HassanChanrayapatnaHIREESAVE100-0.0580.1
502YadgirShahapur 89-0.058 
503Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKOKKADA506-0.06 
504DharwadHubliSHIRAGUPPI462-0.0640.14
505ChikkaballapurBagepalliGULURU168-0.0640.22
506BidarKamalanagarಠಾಣಾಕುಸನೂರ83-0.064 
507ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKAIVARA56-0.0660.62
508GadagMundargiMUNDARAGI290-0.07 
509DharwadKalgatigiDHUMMAVADA222-0.071 
510YadgirShahapurSHAHAPURA380-0.089 
511KolarSrinivaspuraRONURU61-0.0920.12
512KolarBangarpetBUDIKOTE158-0.0930.28
513BidarAuradCHINTAKI121-0.094 
514KolarKolarHUTTURU83-0.0950.14
515DharwadDharwadDHARAVADA538-0.108 
516HaveriShiggaonBANKAPURA68-0.112 
517ChikkaballapurChikballapurKASABA241-0.124 
518KodaguSomawarpetSHANTALLI21-0.130.86
519GulbargaKalagi 14-0.1361.58
520RaichurManviMANAVI245-0.143 
521RaichurManviKURDI158-0.147 
522TumkurKunigalAMRUTTURU587-0.1480.08
523MysoreMysoreJAYAPURA503-0.151
524MysorePeriyapatanaKASABA400-0.159 
525YadgirGurmitkalKONKALA115-0.162 
526ChikkaballapurBagepalliCHELURU161-0.164 
527BijapurThikotaThikota170-0.165 
528YadgirShahapurGOGI299-0.178 
529DharwadDharwadALNAVARA3-0.179 
530GulbargaChittapurCHITTAPURA117-0.18 
531TumkurTuruvekereDANDINASHIVARA190-0.18 
532ChikkaballapurChikballapurMANDIKALLU102-0.189 
533TumkurTuruvekereDABBEGHATTA285-0.19 
534RaichurSindhanurJAVALAGERA96-0.19 
535DharwadKalgatigiTABAKADAHONNIHALLI350-0.191 
536Uttar KannadaKumtaKUJALLI150-0.1940.22
537ChikkaballapurGudibandeSOMENAHALLI130-0.197 
538GulbargaChincholiSULEPETA88-0.206 
539BidarBasavakalyanMANTALA96-0.2120.46
540TumkurMadhugiriKODIGENAHALLI207-0.2130.46
541Mysoresarguruಸರಗೂರು177-0.2150.14
542GulbargaSedamKODLA94-0.219 
543BelgaumBailhongalBAILAHONGALA393-0.22 
544MandyaMalavalliKIRUGAVALU HOBALI AI119-0.2230.3
545ChikmagalurKadurHIRENALLURU523-0.225 
546ChikmagalurKadurBEERURU647-0.228 
547HassanAlurKASABA158-0.236 
548HaveriShiggaonDUNDASHI66-0.2440.06
549GulbargaGulbargaGULABARGA151-0.2510.9
550ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaSADALI129-0.252 
551DharwadKalgatigiKALAGHATAGI121-0.263 
552KolarKolarVAKKALERI71-0.264 
553DavangereChannagiriBASAVAPATTANA-2104-0.2670.24
554KolarBangarpetKASABA286-0.2750.26
555RaichurRaichurYARAGERA181-0.2750.46
556DavangereChannagiriSANTEBENNURU-2250-0.2822.02
557MysoreK.R.NagarCHUNCHANAKATTE311-0.306 
558Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU A104-0.325 
559KolarMulbagalKASABA165-0.3280.24
560KoppalKoppalKOPPALA416-0.3390.18
561GulbargaSHAHABADಶಾಹಾಬಾದ38-0.3390.38
562GadagShirahatti 33-0.3530.22
563BelgaumChikkodiSADALAGA1222-0.353 
564RaichurSindhanurHEDAGINALA112-0.353 
565KolarSrinivaspuraYELDURU53-0.362 
566MandyaNagmangalaKASABA249-0.3650.48
567BidarKamalanagarದಾಬಕಾ106-0.366 
568KodaguVirajpetBALELE58-0.371 
569ShimogaThirthalliMUTTURU73-0.384 
570HaveriRattihalliಹಿರೇಕೆರೂರ200-0.387 
571MysorePeriyapatanaHARANAHALLI389-0.39 
572TumkurTuruvekereMAYASANDRA224-0.392 
573Dakshina KannadaMangaloreSURATKAL189-0.401 
574MysoreHunsurBILIKERE343-0.405 
575RamnagarRamanagar 622-0.410.04
576MysoreK.R.NagarMIRLE114-0.416 
577GulbargaSedamMUDOLA75-0.417 
578MysoreK.R.NagarHEBBALU158-0.422 
579MysoreMysoreILAVALA280-0.4310.18
580DharwadHubliHUBBALLI7-0.4350.36
581YadgirVadageraVADAGERA143-0.436 
582DharwadAnnegeriಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ293-0.437 
583MysoreK.R.NagarHOSAGRAHARA238-0.445 
584MysoreHeggadadevankoteKASABA158-0.4461.28
585ChikkaballapurGauribidanurHOSURU181-0.4480.8
586KolarKolarKASABA170-0.449 
587Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 120-0.452 
588MysoreK.R.NagarSALIGRAMA175-0.456 
589YadgirShorapurKAKKERA184-0.459 
590ChikmagalurKadurPanchanahalli266-0.466 
591KodaguVirajpetHUDIKERI109-0.474 
592RaichurSindhanurJALIHALA225-0.48 
593ChikkaballapurChinthamaniCHILAKALANERPU114-0.4980.86
594DavangereDavanagereMAYAKONDA516-0.5 
595HaveriRattihalliರಟ್ಟೀಹಳ್ಳಿ499-0.508 
596KolarKolarSUGATURU93-0.512 
597ChikkaballapurChinthamaniKASABA145-0.5120.56
598Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMANGALURU B248-0.515 
599KolarSrinivaspuraKASABA90-0.522 
600KodaguVirajpetAMMATI97-0.525 
601MysoreMysoreVARUNA523-0.5250.18
602BidarBasavakalyanMUDABI68-0.5351.16
603KolarMallurKASABA176-0.542 
604TumkurTumkur 545-0.543 
605ShimogaSagarANANDAPURA227-0.545 
606KolarSrinivaspuraNELAVANKI95-0.549 
607TumkurMadhugiriPURAVARA227-0.559 
608ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaKASABA196-0.585 
609BidarHumnabadHALLILIKHEDABI170-0.586 
610ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaBASHETTIHALLI62-0.59 
611GulbargaChittapurNALAVARA159-0.597 
612MandyaMalavalliKASABA - AI319-0.6190.5
613Koppalkanakagiriಹುಲಿಹೈದರ51-0.635 
614Dakshina KannadaBantwalVITLA853-0.639 
615BelgaumRamadurgKATAKOLA365-0.642 
616ChikkaballapurGauribidanurD PALYA143-0.6432.1
617Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKUNDANA236-0.645 
618BidarBidarMANNALLI319-0.648 
619KodaguVirajpetVIRAJAPETE332-0.657 
620DavangereHariharKASABA200-0.679 
621DavangereDavanagereKASABA644-0.69 
622BidarHulasuruಹುಲಸೂರ201-0.694 
623ShimogaSorabCHANDRAGUTTI122-0.701 
624ChikkaballapurBagepalliMITTEMARI194-0.72 
625RaichurSindhanurGOREBALA167-0.727 
626ChikkaballapurGudibandeKASABA161-0.732 
627RaichurDevdurgaDEVADURGA240-0.7390.46
628KoppalKaratagiKARATAGI338-0.76 
629ShimogaSorabKASABA188-0.779 
630ChikkaballapurGauribidanurNAGARAGERE165-0.7831.28
631GulbargaGulbarga NorthKAMALAPURA118-0.786 
632GulbargaChincholiKODLI15-0.792 
633GadagShirahattiSHIRAHATTI503-0.794 
634BijapurMuddebihalDAVALAGI462-0.802 
635KodaguVirajpetSHREEMANGALA142-0.813 
636RaichurLingasugurMUDAGAL137-0.817 
637BidarBidarBEEDARA UTTARA108-0.8190.56
638YadgirVadageraHAIYYALA B171-0.826 
639Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA27-0.849 
640YadgirHunisigiHUNASIGI173-0.852 
641BidarChitaguppa 191-0.859 
642GulbargaGulbarga NorthMAHAGANVA66-0.884 
643YadgirShorapurKEMBHAVI351-0.884 
644TumkurKunigalKOTTAGERE441-0.8911.84
645ShimogaSorabKUPPAGADDE101-0.905 
646YadgirGurmitkal 87-0.914 
647Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKASABA221-0.9150.1
648MysoreK.R.NagarKASABA213-0.92 
649Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE296-0.924 
650Dakshina KannadaMangaloreMULKI177-0.928 
651TumkurTuruvekereKASABA327-0.929 
652RaichurSindhanurBADARLI196-0.946 
653RaichurDevdurgaGABBURU179-0.9490.04
654YadgirHunisigiKODEKAL172-0.957 
655KoppalKoppalHITNALA116-0.9570.3
656Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA169-0.9570.24
657ChikkaballapurSidlaghattaJANGAMAKOTE87-0.96 
658Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA332-0.965 
659ShimogaSorabANAVATTI322-0.97 
660DavangereDavanagereANAGODU505-0.992 
661RamnagarRamanagarKUTAGALA171-1.014 
662Dakshina KannadaBantwalPANEMANGALURU812-1.015 
663Dakshina KannadaMangaloreGURUPURA222-1.016 
664BidarHumnabadHUMANABADA338-1.022 
665GulbargaKalagiGUNDAGURTI19-1.034 
666ShimogaSorabJADE125-1.034 
667BijapurMuddebihalNALATAVADA337-1.0430.06
668KoppalKaratagi 321-1.046 
669GadagGajendragadNAREGALLA166-1.049 
670Uttar KannadaHonnavarMANKI139-1.05 
671Koppalkanakagiriಕನಕಗಿರಿ99-1.055 
672YadgirVadagera 57-1.057 
673KolarMulbagalDUGGASANDRA112-1.064 
674ChikkaballapurBagepalliKASABA156-1.064 
675Bangalore RuralHoskoteNANDAGUDI163-1.067 
676Dakshina KannadaBantwalBANTVALA610-1.089 
677BidarAuradDABAKA1-1.117 
678RaichurSindhanurVALKANDINNI90-1.127 
679KoppalKoppalALAVANDI489-1.132 
680GadagGajendragad 76-1.139 
681BijapurBijapurBIJAPURA1226-1.152 
682Bangalore RuralHoskoteSULIBELE168-1.155 
683TumkurKunigalYADIYURU520-1.1660.42
684ChamrajnagarChamarajaNagaraHARAVE307-1.1760.58
685ChikkaballapurBagepalliPATAPALYA153-1.178 
686GulbargaGulbarga North 63-1.195 
687BijapurBijapurNAGATANA553-1.218 
688KolarSrinivaspuraRAYALPADU152-1.220.94
689ShimogaSorabULAVI128-1.22 
690GulbargaKalagiKALAGI56-1.225 
691KodaguVirajpetPONNAMPETE181-1.229 
692Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJala3161-1.251 
693BidarBasavakalyanBASAVAKALYANA176-1.260.04
694RaichurSindhanurHUDA256-1.26 
695TumkurKunigalKASABA393-1.2681.06
696ChikkaballapurGauribidanurMANCHENAHALLI107-1.306 
697Koppalkanakagiriನವಲಿ127-1.342 
698RaichurSindhanurSALGUNDA210-1.351 
699TumkurGubbiKADABA361-1.376 
700KolarBangarpetKAMASAMUDRA41-1.428 
701BelgaumRamadurgSUREBANA345-1.441 
702RaichurLingasugurLINGASUGURU126-1.447 
703DavangereHariharMALEBENNURU366-1.455 
704Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA220-1.456 
705RaichurSindhanurTURVIHALA262-1.489 
706YadgirGurmitkalGURUMITAKALA167-1.496 
707KodaguMadikeriSAMPAJE122-1.519 
708KoppalKoppalIRAKALLAGADA353-1.5280.16
709Bangalore RuralHoskoteJADIGENAHALLI174-1.535 
710Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVIJAYAPURA154-1.539 
711KolarKolarNARASAPURA72-1.55 
712Bangalore RuralDevanahalliCHANNARAYAPATTANA199-1.588 
713ChikkaballapurChinthamaniAMBAJIDURGA62-1.5880.24
714TumkurGubbiKASABA386-1.591 
715BelgaumBelgaumBELAGAVI254-1.593 
716Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 343-1.602 
717YadgirHunisigi 24-1.606 
718Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI1114-1.618 
719Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 116-1.652 
720RaichurSindhanurGUNJALLI159-1.666 
721RaichurSindhanurSINDHANURA262-1.685 
722BijapurMuddebihalMUDDEBIHALA402-1.692 
723BelgaumRamadurgMUDAKAVI252-1.715 
724Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthTAVAREKERE - 2126-1.724 
725TumkurGubbiCHELURU445-1.769 
726MandyaMalavalliHALAGURU HOBALI212-1.7990.28
727RaichurSirivaraಸಿರವಾರ354-1.862 
728Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -323-1.885 
729Bangalore RuralHoskoteANUGONDANAHALLI192-1.905 
730Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBIDARAHALLI2103-1.938 
731RaichurSirivaraಕಲ್ಲೂರು104-1.948 
732Bangalore UrbanAnekalSarjapura3135-1.967 
733BelgaumRamadurgK CHANDARAGI478-1.972 
734MysoreHunsurHANAGODU260-1.992 
735Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA268-2.012 
736TumkurKunigalHUTRIDURGA355-2.0361.4
737KolarK.G.Fಕ್ಯಾಸಂಬಳ್ಳಿ231-2.142 
738Mysoresarguruಕಂದಲಿಕೆ154-2.160.08
739Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthYASHAVANTAPURA18-2.182 
740Bangalore UrbanAnekalKasaba293-2.224 
741Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastBidharahalli370-2.263 
742Bangalore UrbanAnekalATTIBELE1116-2.293 
743DharwadAlnavarಅಳ್ನಾವರ99-2.304 
744Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraKASABA290-2.329 
745ShimogaShimogaKASABAAIAI118-2.3351.54
746RaichurLingasugurGURUGUNTA202-2.347 
747MysoreMysoreKASABA225-2.358 
748Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 222-2.365 
749Bangalore UrbanAnekalJigani2183-2.455 
750RaichurDevdurgaARAKERA214-2.455 
751Uttar KannadaHonnavarMAVINAKURVA55-2.455 
752RaichurDevdurgaJALAHALLI334-2.465 
753BidarAuradOWRADABI192-2.486 
754Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA1111-2.514 
755Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA253-2.54 
756Bangalore RuralHoskoteKASABA199-2.545 
757Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraDODDABELAVANGALA181-2.635 
758RaichurSirivaraಮಲ್ಲಟ341-2.678 
759Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -235-2.698 
760RaichurSindhanurKUNNATAGI284-2.707 
761Bangalore UrbanYalahankaJALA2139-2.763 
762KolarMallurLAKKURU151-2.8440.8
763BijapurNidagundi 103-2.862 
764Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSolapura-228-2.866 
765BidarAuradSANTAPURA123-2.9160.18
766Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA161-2.929 
767Bangalore UrbanAnekalSARJAPURA1109-2.939 
768KolarK.G.Fಬೇತಮಂಗಲ134-2.942 
769TumkurGubbiNITTURU501-2.944 
770Bangalore UrbanYalahankaHESARUGHATTA2168-2.968 
771ChamrajnagarYalandurKASABA90-3.0030.5
772BijapurSindagiSINDAGI728-3.152 
773BijapurSindagiALAMELA816-3.172 
774KolarK.G.FRABARTASAN PETE41-3.176 
775KolarMallurTEKAL134-3.192 
776TumkurGubbiHAGALAVADI143-3.402 
777BijapurNidagundiNijagundi188-3.444 
778Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA216-3.499 
779Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA334-3.518 
780Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraMADURE141-3.525 
781Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraTUBAGERE141-3.576 
782Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastK R PURA17-3.595 
783TumkurGubbiC S PURA178-3.776 
784RaichurMaski 193-3.801 
785DharwadHubliCHABBI363-3.832 
786BijapurDevarahipparagiದೇವರ ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ354-3.884 
787Bangalore RuralDoddaballapuraSASALU119-3.997 
788Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthDASANAPURA180-4.078 
789Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu-2172-4.081 
790Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 352-4.197 
791Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGERI - 261-4.264 
792Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA13-4.278 
793KolarMallurMASTI87-4.431 
794Bangalore UrbanYalahankaYALAHANKA333-4.558 
795RaichurMaskiMASKI70-4.572 
796Bangalore UrbanAnekalKASABA158-4.72 
797Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSOMPURA197-4.868 
798Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMahadevapura3-4.897 
799BijapurDevarahipparagiಹೊ,ಹಿಪ್ಪರಗಿ49-5.083 
800Bangalore UrbanAnekalJIGANI115-5.088 
801Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKASABA327-5.175 
802Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba-216-5.43 
803Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTYAMAGUNDLU125-5.431 
804Uttar KannadaDandeliದಾಂಡೇಲಿ10-6.055 
805BelgaumNippaniNIPPANI294-6.506 
806Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU239-6.678 
807BelgaumRaibagKUDACHI582-6.692 
808Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastMarathahalli6-6.752 
809BelgaumNippani 227-6.942 
810BelgaumRaibagRAYABAGA862-8.208 
811Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthBEGURU - 322-8.622 
812Uttar KannadaHonnavarHONNAVARA135-8.672 
813RamnagarRamanagarKAILANCHA3-8.706 
814Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -410-9.314 
815Bangalore UrbanBangalore-EastVARTURU158-11.657 
816BidarAuradTANAKUSANURA8-12.419 
817Bangalore UrbanBangalore NorthKASABA21-13.286 
818Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthUTTARAHALLI -116-15.561 
819RamnagarRamanagarBIDADI10-17.236 
820TumkurTumkurKASABA12-24.444 
821Bangalore UrbanBangalore SouthKENGEೕRI-42-51.897 


**   :- "DI is measure of how many times faster as compared to prescribed time for delivery"
##  :- Sigma measures how many service requests delivered beyond prescribed time.
                     2.1) Sigma 0 = 5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 = 3 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 = 1.5 lakh out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 = 66000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 = 22000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 = 6000 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 = 1350 out of 1 million beyond prescribed time.